← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Kanpur Central Train Station

  • Code CNB
  • City Kanpur
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Kanpur Central
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) 13:45 13:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Adi Special (09408) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Koaa Special (03114) 06:40 06:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Ndls Pnbe Ac Special (04040) 21:10 21:20 10 min NYYNNYY
Pnbe Ndls Ac Special (04039) 21:30 21:40 10 min YNYYNNY
Anvt Pnbe Special (02394) 00:55 01:00 5 min NYNNYNN
Jp Hwh Special (09703) 07:15 07:25 10 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Cstm Special (01020) 21:45 21:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Bju Aii Urs Special (05285) 02:35 02:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Mfp Bdts Special (09040) 22:30 22:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Anvt Superfast Special (03209) 08:55 09:05 10 min YNYNNYN
Adi Ald Special (09427) 13:30 13:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Rmr Bdts Express (09062) 17:55 18:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Lko Ltt Ac Special (02112) 17:55 18:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Asn Jp Special (03563) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Lko Ac Special (02111) 11:45 12:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Gaya Anvt Special (02397) 08:55 09:05 10 min YNYNYNN
Ltt Gkp Puja Special (05042) 04:00 04:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Ald Premium (04128) 18:15 18:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Pnbe Special (03210) 05:25 05:35 10 min NYNYNNY
Pnbe Bdts Special (09012) 15:20 15:35 15 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 12:45 12:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Sdah Anvt Special (03189) 02:45 03:05 20 min NNNNYNN
Anvt Ald Special (04118) 18:15 18:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Hwh Special (03066) 18:50 19:05 15 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Gaya Special (02398) 05:25 05:35 10 min NYNYNYN
Pnbe Ac Special (04004) 07:20 07:30 10 min NYNYNYN
Gkp Ltt Special (05031) 17:55 18:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Anvt Superfast Special (02393) 05:30 05:40 10 min YNNYNNN
Bdts Rmr Express (09061) 16:10 16:15 5 min NYNNYNN
Pune Ljn Special (01451) 01:00 01:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Ndls Special (04003) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNYNYNY
Mldt Anvr Special (03443) 06:40 06:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Dli Gaya Superfast Special (03686) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Dli Premiu (02265) 07:20 07:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Jp Special (09708) 13:50 13:55 5 min YNYNNYN
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) 07:15 07:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Jp Asn Special (03564) 19:15 19:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Src Mtc Special (08053) 13:00 13:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Gkp Special (05034) 07:45 07:55 10 min NYNNYNN
Ju Sdah Premium (04821) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Nzm Snsi Special (04016) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Adi Special (09410) 20:10 20:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Ald Intercity (22442) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Cnb Intercity (22441) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Koaa Ju Special (04832) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Ljn Express (09707) 08:50 08:55 5 min NYNNYNY
Ltt Ald Special (04116) 10:50 11:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Pune Special (05023) 21:45 21:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Bdts Pnbe Special (09011) 05:15 05:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Aii Hwh Special (03002) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Ghy Rajdhani Express (22423) 05:00 05:08 8 min NNNNYNN
Anvt Src Special (08034) 19:55 20:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Anvt Sdah Superfast Special (03190) 18:50 19:05 15 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 05:30 05:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Hwh Special (04008) 01:45 01:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Ald Ltt Premium (04127) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Premium Special (02015) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Ljn Anvt Special (05029) 21:40 21:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Aii Cpr Special (05104) 08:25 08:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Kyq Superfast Special (05619) 06:10 06:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Aii Bju Special (05286) 15:35 15:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Sdah Superfast Premium (02266) 23:00 23:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Ajmer Special (03001) 10:10 10:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Koaa Ndls Special (03113) 15:25 15:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Gkp Special (05024) 11:50 12:05 15 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Ltt Premium (02018) 15:05 15:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Dbg Special (05238) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Dli Ald Superfast Special (04002) 07:20 07:30 10 min YNNYNNN
Ald Dli Superfast Special (04001) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNYNN
Ndls Ald Superfast Special (04424) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ndls Special (04423) 13:30 13:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Ald Superfast Special (04422) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Ald Anvt Superfast Special (04421) 13:30 13:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Aii Sdah Superfast Special (03180) 16:00 16:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Premium (02016) 15:05 15:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Jat Ald Premium (04132) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Pnbe Ndls Special (04005) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYNYNYY
Anvt Premium (02365) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNYNNYN
Sdah Premium (02260) 00:27 00:32 5 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Premium Special (02259) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Premium Special (02366) 01:05 01:10 5 min NNNYNNY
Ald Jat Premium (04131) 17:00 17:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Sdah Aii Special (03179) 14:00 14:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Asn Anvt Special (03517) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Ndls Premium Special (00815) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Dbg Aii Special (05237) 06:10 06:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Chitrakut Express (15010) 07:55 08:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Premium Special (02017) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Adi Special (09412) 20:00 20:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Cnb Jat Premium (02451) Starts 20:20 NNNYNNN
Ald Ltt Special (04115) 15:05 15:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Jat Cnb Premium (02452) 09:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Anvt Asn Special (03518) 17:15 17:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) Starts 23:10 NNYNNNN
Cstm Kanpur Special (04154) 00:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Cpr Aii Special (05103) 07:55 08:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Anvt Gkp Special (05036) 19:20 19:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Ndls Superfast Special (02815) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Anvt Special (05035) 21:40 21:45 5 min NNNYNNN

More Kanpur stations