← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Lokmanyatilak T Train Station

  • Code LTT
  • City Mumbai
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Lokmanyatilak T
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hwh Ltt Special (03061) 00:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Ers Ltt Duronto (12224) 23:55 Ends NNYNNNY
Sc Cstm Premium (02701) 17:05 00:00 415 min NNNNNNY
Hte Ngp Special (08612) 23:45 00:00 15 min YNNNNNN
Kushinagar Express (11016) 04:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Mao Ltt Ac Special (01230) 03:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Ljn Ltt Ac Special (02114) 04:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Ltt Mao Ac Special (01229) Starts 00:55 NNNYNNN
Ltt Mfp Special (01057) Starts 14:20 NNYNNNN
Hwh Premium Special (02241) Starts 13:20 NYNNNNN
Lko Ltt Ac Special (02112) 17:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Ltt Lko Ac Special (02111) Starts 14:20 NNNNNYN
Ald Ltt Duronto (12294) 14:50 Ends NYNNNYN
Ltt Mao Ac Special (02113) Starts 00:55 NNNYNNN
Bsb Ltt Superfast Express (12166) 21:30 Ends NYNNYYN
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 05:45 Ends YNYYNNY
Ltt Patna Special (03256) Starts 07:50 NYNNNNN
Ltt Sc Superfast Special (02219) Starts 23:05 YNNNNNN
Ltt Kyq Superfast Special (22519) Starts 07:50 NNNNNNY
Ltt Gkp Puja Special (05042) Starts 01:05 YNNNNNN
Ltt Src Special (08069) Starts 11:25 NYNNNNN
Sc Ltt Special (02220) 11:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Ald Ltt Superfast Express (12564) 05:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Mao Ltt Special (00126) 12:05 Ends NYNNYNN
Ltt Hubli Express (17322) Starts 21:15 NNNNNNY
Ubl Ltt Express (17321) 16:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Tulsi Express (11069) Starts 05:20 NYNNNNY
Dbg Ltt Premium (02050) 23:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Ltt Ald Express (12563) Starts 14:30 YNNNNNN
Ltt Manmad Express (12117) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Jyg Ltt Special (01050) 05:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Special (05031) 17:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Ltt Jaynagar Special (01049) Starts 13:20 NYNNNNN
Hwh Ltt Premium (02242) 23:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 04:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Ganpati Special (01046) 04:10 Ends NNNYNNN
Ltt Bsb Special (01055) Starts 13:20 NNNYNNN
Mao Ganpati Special (01045) Starts 00:55 NNNYNNN
Src Ltt Special (01074) 13:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Ltt Krmi Ac Special (01001) Starts 00:55 NNNYNNN
Saket Express (11068) 21:30 Ends NNNYNNY
Bsb Ltt Special (01056) 00:25 Ends NNNNYNN
Ltt Src Superfast Special (08059) Starts 00:45 NNNNYNN
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) 22:35 Ends NYNYNNY
Ltt Nzb Express (11205) Starts 16:40 NNNNNYN
Godan Express (11056) 15:55 Ends NYYNYNY
Karmabhoomi Express (15612) 23:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Ltt Nagpur Special (01421) Starts 00:50 NNNYNNN
Ltt Src Superfast Special (01073) Starts 00:45 NNNYNNN
Src Ltt Special (01222) 23:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) Starts 13:20 NNYNNNN
Ltt Nagpur Special (01097) Starts 07:50 NNYNYNN
Ltt Hubli Special (07318) Starts 06:55 NNNYNNN
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) 15:55 Ends YNNYNYN
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 20:00 Ends NYNNYNY
Bsb Ltt Superfast Express (12168) 12:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Nzm Ltt Ac Superfast (02110) 11:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Krmi Ganpati Special (01043) Starts 13:00 NNNYNNN
Ltt Hw Ac Superfast (12171) Starts 07:55 YNNYNNN
Ltt Gwalior Special (01015) Starts 13:20 YNNNNNN
Ten Ltt Express (01068) 01:40 Ends NYNNNNN
Ltt Ald Special (04116) Starts 13:20 NNNYNNN
Gr Bpl Special (01221) 00:00 11:25 685 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Ltt Express (22847) 13:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Pune Tpj Special (06802) 11:05 00:00 775 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Holi Special (03255) 17:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Krmi Ltt Special (01044) 22:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Ltt Dbg Premium (02049) Starts 07:50 NNNNNYN
Ltt Hwh Puja Special (03062) Starts 13:20 NNNYNNN
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) 23:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Lashkar Express (12161) Starts 16:25 NNNNYNN
Tulsi Express (11070) 21:30 Ends YNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (15018) 18:05 00:00 355 min YYYYYYY
Lashkar Express (12162) 22:35 Ends NNNNNYN
Karmabhoomi Express (15611) Starts 11:25 NNYNNNN
Ltt Madgaon Special (00125) Starts 16:55 NNYNNYN
Nzm Pune Special (01072) 11:05 00:00 775 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Premium Special (02015) Starts 23:40 NNNNNNY
Ltt Mao Special (00111) Starts 01:10 NNNNNYN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 20:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Manmad Ltt Express (12118) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ngp Hatia Special (08611) 00:00 11:25 685 min NYNNNNN
Nagpur Ltt Special (01018) 00:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Mao Ltt Ac Special (01008) 04:10 Ends NNNYNNN
Ltt Mao Ac Special (01007) Starts 00:55 NNNYNNN
Ltt Kyq Special (05611) Starts 11:25 NNYNNNN
Kop Ltt Special (01206) 00:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Ltt Kop Special (01205) Starts 16:40 NNNYNNN
Ltt Ten Special (01067) Starts 14:20 NNNNNNY
Rn Ltt Special (00116) 13:10 Ends YNYYNYY
Ltt Mao Special (01091) Starts 00:45 NNNNYNN
Mao Ltt Special (00112) 00:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Kop Hyb Special (01031) 00:00 12:05 725 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Premium (02018) 11:50 Ends NYNNNNN
Cstm Sc Premium (02702) 00:00 20:50 1250 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Nzm Ac Special (02109) Starts 14:30 NYNNNNN
Ltt Ganpati Special (01040) 22:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Ltt Karmali Special (01039) Starts 13:00 YNNNNNN
Gkp Ltt Special (01048) 00:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Superfast Express (12541) 04:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (12146) 07:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Gwl Ltt Special (01016) 13:55 Ends NYNNNNN
Lokamanya Tt Express (11044) 05:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Gkp Ltt Premium (02016) 11:50 Ends NYNNNNN
Ltt Premium Special (02046) 22:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Rjpb Ltt Express (13201) 11:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Krmi Premium Special (02045) Starts 01:10 NNNYNNN
Matsyaganda Express (12620) 06:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Rn Special (00115) Starts 13:45 YNYYNYY
Lokamanya Tt Express (17317) 07:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 20:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Sln Ltt Superfast Special (12144) 04:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Ltt Ajni Express (11201) Starts 16:40 YNNNNNN
Jyg Ltt Special (05513) 06:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Ned Ltt Express (11012) 23:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Ltt Coa Express (17222) Starts 12:25 NNNYNNY
Krmi Ltt Ac Special (01002) 00:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Coa Ltt Express (17221) 11:05 Ends NNYNNYN
Ltt Dd Premium (02006) 17:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ers Ltt Express (01066) 03:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Hw Ltt Ac Superfast (12172) 23:45 Ends NYNNYNN
Udyog Nagri Express (12174) 06:00 Ends NYNYNNN
Pnbe Ltt Premiu (02054) 15:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Ajni Ltt Express (11202) 13:45 Ends NNNNYNN
Ltt Nzm Ac Express (22109) Starts 14:30 NYNNNNN
Rajendra Ngr Express (12141) 00:00 23:35 1415 min YYYYYYY
Krmi Dd Premium (02005) Starts 05:30 YYYYYYY
Kcvl Ltt Superfast Express (22114) 08:00 Ends YNNYNNN
Pnbe Premium Special (02053) Starts 07:50 NNYNNNN
Ltt Vskp Superfast Express (22848) Starts 00:15 NYNNNNN
Nzb Ltt Express (11206) 13:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 03:40 Ends YNYNYNY
Karmabhoomi Express (22512) 23:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Hte Ltt Super (12812) 13:35 Ends NNNNYYN
Ald Duronto Express (12293) Starts 17:25 YNNNYNN
Habibganj Express (12153) Starts 16:25 NNNYNNN
Bsb Premium Special (02069) Starts 07:50 NNNNYNN
Gkp Premium Special (02017) Starts 23:40 NNNNNNY
Bsb Ltt Premium (02070) 11:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Ltt Bbs Superfast Express (12879) Starts 00:15 NNYNNYN
Ltt Garib Rath (12202) 14:55 Ends NNNYNNY
Ltt Gkp Superfast Express (12542) Starts 11:10 YYYYYYY
Fd Ltt Superfast Express (22104) 05:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (12145) Starts 20:35 NNNNNNY
Ghy Ltt Express (15646) 20:00 Ends NNYNNNY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 03:40 Ends NYNYNYN
Ltt Gkp Special (01047) Starts 13:20 NNYNNNN
Ltt Kyq Ac Express (12519) Starts 07:50 NNNNNNY
Hatia Express (12811) Starts 00:15 YNNNNNY
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) 12:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Saket Link Express (21068) 21:30 Ends NNNYNNY
Karmabhoomi Express (22511) Starts 11:30 NNYNNNN
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (22865) Starts 00:15 NNNYNNN
Ltt Nanded Express (11011) Starts 12:05 NNYNNNN
Ald Ltt Special (04115) 11:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Samarsata Express (12151) Starts 20:35 NNYYNNN
Ltt Sln Superfast Express (12143) Starts 16:40 NNNNNNY
Ltt Bsb Superfast Express (12165) Starts 05:20 YNNYYNN
Nzm Ltt Ac Express (22110) 11:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Udyog Nagri Express (12173) Starts 16:25 NYNNNNY
Ltt Shalimar Express (18029) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Kcvl Garib Rath (12201) Starts 16:55 YNNNYNN
Duronto Ac Express (12220) 11:05 Ends NYNNYNN
Kamayani Express (11072) 22:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (22866) 13:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Kyq Ltt Ac Express (12520) 17:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Ranchi Express (18610) Starts 15:50 NNNNNYN
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 23:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Lokmanya Tt Express (11014) 14:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Express (11013) Starts 22:35 YYYYYYY
Ltt Karaikal Express (11017) Starts 12:05 NNNNNYN
Godan Express (11055) Starts 10:55 YNYNYNY
Guwahati Express (15647) Starts 08:05 NNNNYNN
Rjpb Cstm Express (12142) 15:15 00:00 525 min YYYYYYY
Samarsata Express (12152) 07:30 Ends NNNNYYN
Hbj Ltt Superfast Express (12154) 07:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Madurai Express (11043) Starts 00:15 NNNNYNN
Darbhanga Express (11065) Starts 12:15 NYNYNNY
Muzaffarpur Express (11061) Starts 12:15 YNYNYYN
Gorakhpur Express (15017) Starts 06:35 YYYYYYY
Matsyagandha Express (12619) Starts 15:20 YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (15645) Starts 08:05 NNYNNYN
Ltt Hubli Express (17318) Starts 18:45 NYNNNNN
Ltt Rjpb Express (13202) Starts 22:15 YYYYYYY
Cstm Ers Special (01065) 00:00 13:20 800 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Fd Superfast Express (22103) Starts 14:30 YNNNNNN
Ltt Kcvl Express (22113) Starts 16:55 NYNNNYN
Bhagalpur Express (12336) Starts 08:05 NYNYNNY
Lucknow Superfast Express (12107) Starts 16:25 YNYNNYN
Ltt Bsb Superfast Express (12167) Starts 00:35 YYYYYYY
Netravathi Express (16346) 17:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Jaynagar Special (05514) Starts 14:20 NNNNNYN
Ltt Ers Duronto (12223) Starts 20:50 NYNNNYN
Sc Duronto Express (12219) Starts 23:05 NNYNNYN
Vskp Ltt Express (18519) 04:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Vskp Express (18520) Starts 06:55 YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11015) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Bbs Ltt Superfast Express (12880) 13:35 Ends YNNYNNN
Chhapra Express (11059) Starts 10:55 NYNYNYN
Saket Express (11067) Starts 05:20 NNYNNYN
Kamayani Express (11071) Starts 12:40 YYYYYYY
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) Starts 20:35 YYNNYYN
Bareilly Express (14313) Starts 08:05 YNNNNNN
Netravati Express (16345) Starts 11:40 YYYYYYY
Ltt Azamgarh Express (11053) Starts 16:40 NNYNNNN
Amh Ltt Express (11054) 12:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Ltt Chennai Express (11073) Starts 13:20 YNNNNNN
Chennai Ltt Express (11074) 16:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Ltt Bidr Express (11075) Starts 12:05 NYNNNNN
Bidr Ltt Express (11076) 23:55 Ends NNYNNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) Starts 15:50 NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11080) 16:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Ltt Gkp Express (11081) Starts 15:50 NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11082) 22:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Mao Doubledeckr (11085) Starts 05:30 NNYNYNY
Ltt Doubledecker (11086) 18:30 Ends YNNYNYN
Ltt Krmi Ac Superfast (22115) Starts 01:10 NNNYNNN
Krmi Ltt Ac Superfast (22116) 00:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Anandwan Express (22127) Starts 11:30 YNNNNNN
Anandwan Express (22128) 13:45 Ends NYNNNNN