← Back

Be Ltt Express -14314 ( Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T )

  • 2A,3A,SL
  • Saturday
  • 26 33 hrs 20 mins Mail/Express no

Train number 14314 is a train running between Bareilly and Mumbai. Bareilly is located in the state of Uttar Pradesh and Mumbai is located in the state of Maharashtra.The two cities are located at a distance of 1608kms.

The train 14314 is named as BE LTT EXPRESS. It leaves Bareilly at 10:40 on day 1 and reaches Mumbai at 20:00 on day 2.It takes 33 hrs 20 mins to reach from its source to the destination.

Some of the major stations that the train passes through on its way are KALYAN JUNCTION, MANMAD JUNCTION, and AGRA CANTT. In a week, BE LTT EXPRESS operates on Saturday.

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bareilly (BE) Starts 10:40 0 0 km 1 1
2 Aonla (AO) 11:31 11:33 2 min 28 km 1 1
3 Chandausi Junction (CH) 12:38 12:43 5 min 70 km 1 1
4 Babrala (BBA) 13:28 13:30 2 min 113 km 1 1
5 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:55 16:00 5 min 168 km 1 1
6 Tundla Junction (TDL) 17:05 17:40 35 min 246 km 1 1
7 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 18:38 18:40 2 min 271 km 1 1
8 Agra Cantt (AGC) 19:00 19:08 8 min 275 km 1 1
9 Morena (MRA) 20:03 20:05 2 min 354 km 1 1
10 Gwalior (GWL) 20:50 20:55 5 min 393 km 1 1
11 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 22:30 22:40 10 min 490 km 1 1
12 Bina Junction (BINA) 02:20 02:25 5 min 643 km 2 1
13 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 04:15 04:20 5 min 781 km 2 1
14 Habibganj (HBJ) 04:30 04:32 2 min 787 km 2 1
15 Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:40 06:50 10 min 873 km 2 1
16 Harda (HD) 08:10 08:12 2 min 948 km 2 1
17 Khandwa (KNW) 10:00 10:05 5 min 1056 km 2 1
18 Burhanpur (BAU) 10:58 11:00 2 min 1125 km 2 1
19 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 11:45 11:55 10 min 1180 km 2 1
20 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 12:18 12:20 2 min 1204 km 2 1
21 Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:02 14:05 3 min 1364 km 2 1
22 Nasik Road (NK) 15:23 15:25 2 min 1437 km 2 1
23 Igatpuri (IGP) 17:03 17:05 2 min 1488 km 2 1
24 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 18:50 18:54 4 min 1571 km 2 1
25 Thane (TNA) 19:18 19:20 2 min 1591 km 2 1
26 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 20:00 Ends 0 1608 km 2 1