← Back

Coimbatore Junction Train Station

  • Code CBE
  • City Coimbatore
  • State Tamil Nadu

Train name (no.) passing via
Coimbatore Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Tpty Cbe Exp (12757) 22:40 Ends YNYNNYN
Tirupathi Exp (12758) Starts 06:00 NYNNYNY
Chennai Exp (06018) 19:20 19:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Exp (06060) 19:48 19:53 5 min NNYNNNN
Mangalore Exp (06015) 06:40 00:00 1040 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Exp (06016) 00:00 23:45 1425 min NNNNNYN
Coimbatore Exp (06618) 00:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Nagercoil Exp (06617) Starts 00:00 NYNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06037) 07:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06039) 07:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Ak Qln Spl (07507) 19:10 19:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Bza Qln Spl (07213) 19:10 19:15 5 min NNYNNYN
Qln Bza Express (07214) 14:00 14:05 5 min YNNNYNN
Nzb Qln Spl (07613) 14:30 14:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Narsapur Exp (07218) 10:05 10:10 5 min NNNNNYY
Bza Qln Spl (07219) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNYYNNN
Vijayawada Exp (07220) 10:05 10:10 5 min NNNNYYN
Hyb Qln Spl (07107) 14:30 14:35 5 min YNNYNNY
Chennai Exp (06040) Starts 15:40 NNNYNNN
Chennai Exp (06042) Starts 15:40 NNNNNNY
Coimbatore Exp (06615) 04:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Mao Mas Special (06002) 04:20 04:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Sf Exp (06616) Starts 23:55 NYNNNNN
Kochuveli Exp (06011) 04:10 04:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Ers Expres (06543) 07:25 07:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Kcg Maq Spl (07606) 02:05 02:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Bangalore Exp (16322) 01:00 01:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Trivandrum Exp (16321) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Ernakulam Exp (16865) 00:55 01:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Qln Specia (08569) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Solapur Exp (06553) 02:05 02:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Qln Spl (07166) 14:25 14:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Madgaon Exp (06003) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Bangalore Exp (06314) 05:00 05:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Exp (06313) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Santragachi Exp (06318) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Mas Cbe Express (06625) 21:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Maq Kcg Express (07605) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Cgl Cbe Express (06627) 03:00 Ends YNYNNNN
Cgl Cbe Exp (06629) 03:00 Ends NYNNYNN
Cbe Cgl Exp (06630) Starts 15:40 YNNYNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06634) 14:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Cbe Tpj Express (06635) Starts 04:00 NNNYNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06636) 14:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Nagercoil Exp (06309) 20:15 20:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Cgl Cbe Exp (06631) 03:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Cbe Cgl Exp (06632) Starts 13:15 NNNNNYN
Trichy Express (06633) Starts 04:00 NNYNNNN
Vskp Snsi Spl (08567) 20:23 20:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Vskp Spl (08568) 17:40 17:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Adb Qln Spl (07509) 19:05 19:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Krmr Qln Spl (07113) 19:05 19:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Ns Qln Spl (07217) 16:05 16:10 5 min YYNNNNN
Ernakulum Exp (06345) 22:40 22:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 07:50 07:55 5 min NNYNNYN
Tvc Chennai Exp (12696) 02:05 02:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (16617) 06:40 Ends NNYNNNN
Chennai Exp (12682) Starts 23:30 NNNNYNN
West Coast Exp (16627) 19:55 20:00 5 min YYYYYYY
West Coast Exp (16628) 06:20 06:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Shalimar Exp (22641) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNYNYN
Ahilyanagari Ex (22646) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Korba Express (22648) 15:20 15:25 5 min YNNYNNN
Vsg Vlnk Exp (07323) 03:50 03:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Exp (06004) 22:45 22:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Vlnk Vsg Exp (07324) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12243) 14:15 Ends YNYYYYY
West Coast Exp (22637) 19:25 19:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Nilagiri Exp (12671) 05:00 05:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Nilagiri Exp (12672) 20:30 20:55 25 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (12679) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12680) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Rameswaram Exp (16618) Starts 19:45 NYNNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 13:20 13:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Kongu Express (12648) 09:15 Ends NNYNNNN
Gurudev Express (12660) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Mangalore Exp (16855) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Acex (16561) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Puducherry Exp (16856) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 13:20 13:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp (16562) 21:12 21:15 3 min NNNNYNN
Coimbatore Exp (12681) 06:40 Ends NNNNNYN
Bikaner Ac Exp (22476) Starts 15:20 NNNNNYN
Vsg Vlnk Exp (07325) 23:10 23:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Vlnk Vsg Exp (07326) 06:25 06:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Ten Bilaspur Ex (22620) 13:30 13:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Gurudev Express (12659) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Maq Kcg Express (17605) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNYNNYN
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) 17:15 17:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Shm Tvc Sf Exp (22642) 12:00 12:05 5 min NYNNNNY
Trivandram Exp (16331) 18:45 18:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Navyug Exp (16687) 00:40 00:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 23:15 23:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 17:15 17:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 02:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Dadar Ten Exp (22629) 19:40 19:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 12:25 12:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (15906) 22:30 22:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 12:25 12:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ahilyanagari Ex (22645) 07:35 07:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Tn Cbe Link Exp (16611) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Cbe Tn Link Exp (16612) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 11:55 12:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (22609) 19:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (22610) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Kochuveli Exp (16315) 00:10 00:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Tirupathi Exp (22616) Starts 06:00 NYNYYNY
Coimbatore Exp (16609) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) Starts 08:45 YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (11013) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Exp (16187) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ers Karaikalexp (16188) 03:05 03:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12624) 23:45 23:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12625) 19:55 20:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16525) 22:50 22:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Cannanore E (16527) 03:20 03:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (16528) 23:35 23:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 18:00 18:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Puducherry Exp (16858) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Chemmozhi Exp (16615) 05:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12083) 21:15 Ends YNYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12084) Starts 07:10 YNYYYYY
Kovai Express (12675) 13:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Cheran Express (12674) Starts 22:40 YYYYYYY
Kovai Exp (12676) Starts 14:55 YYYYYYY
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 13:30 13:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Tpty Cbe Exp (22615) 22:40 Ends YNYYNYN
Mangaloreexp (16565) 09:05 09:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Ten Dr Expres (22630) 15:05 15:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Chemmozhi Exp (16616) Starts 00:15 YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (12258) 01:40 01:45 5 min YNYNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 21:25 21:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ers Expres (22644) 12:00 12:05 5 min NNNYYNN
Himsagar Exp (16317) 01:20 01:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Alleppey Exp (22639) 03:52 03:55 3 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 23:15 23:20 5 min NNNNNYN
West Coast Exp (22638) 06:32 06:35 3 min YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (16566) 04:05 04:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) 06:45 06:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Mangalore Exp (16857) 01:55 02:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Sabari Exp (17230) 08:40 08:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 02:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Patna Express (22643) 21:25 21:30 5 min YYNNNNN
Rajkot Express (16614) Starts 23:30 NNNYNNN
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 09:35 09:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) Starts 09:20 NNNNYNN
Chennai Exp (06338) 01:40 01:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Mas Cbe Premium (00603) 05:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Bangalore Exp (12678) 12:47 12:50 3 min YYYYYYY
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 15:20 15:25 5 min NYYNNNY
Trivandrum Mail (12623) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16316) 01:00 01:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Cbe Mas Premium (00604) Starts 22:00 NNNNNNY
Trivandrum Exp (12695) 23:11 23:15 4 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (06603) 18:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Shatabdi Exp (12244) Starts 15:20 YNYYYYY
Ms Mangalore Ex (16859) 10:55 11:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Maq Chennai Exp (16860) 15:45 15:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Tvc Chennai Exp (12696) 02:05 02:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 01:15 01:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Mas Cbe Premium (00605) 05:10 Ends YYNNNNN
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) 23:45 23:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 18:45 18:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 03:20 03:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 18:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Qln Vskp Exp (18568) 04:55 05:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 07:35 07:40 5 min NNNYYNY
Kcg Maq Exp (17606) 02:05 02:10 5 min NYNNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12507) 01:20 01:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 07:35 07:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Express (22640) 22:12 22:15 3 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Qln Exp (18567) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Tvc Bnc Premium (02658) 02:05 02:08 3 min YNNNYYY
Himsagar Exp (16318) 09:55 10:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Cct Qln Spl (07211) 16:20 16:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Qln Spl (07109) 13:40 13:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Skzr Qln Spl (07111) 19:05 19:10 5 min NNYNYNN
Kochuveli Gr (12257) 04:07 04:10 3 min NYNYNNY
Kacheguda Exp (07116) 07:25 07:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Mumbai Express (16332) 13:30 13:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Kerala Express (12626) 05:10 05:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Nagercoil Exp (16610) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Krba Tvc Expres (22647) 07:35 07:40 5 min NNYNNYN
Kongu Express (12647) Starts 15:05 NNNNNNY
Cheran Express (12673) 06:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Exp (12677) 13:05 13:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 15:00 15:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Sabari Express (17229) 16:30 16:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (16526) 03:10 03:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Super Ac Exp (22207) 23:05 23:08 3 min NYNNYNN
Super Ac Exp (22208) 04:40 04:43 3 min NNYNNYN