← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Jaipur Train Station

  • Code JP
  • City Jaipur
  • State Rajasthan

Train name (no.) passing via
Jaipur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jp Nldm Special (04551) Starts 16:15 NYNNNNN
Ljn Adi Special (09408) 18:35 18:50 15 min NNYNNNN
Indb Jp Superfast Special (09728) 08:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Pune Jaipur Special (09760) 05:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Jp Durg Special (09717) Starts 09:15 NNNNYNN
Af Aii Special (09612) 00:10 00:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Aii Bdts Special (09611) 12:35 12:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Okha Jaipur Special (09563) 20:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Delhi Sr Express (19263) 13:10 13:20 10 min NYNNNYN
Ypr Jp Express (06573) 10:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Adi Jaipur Special (09425) 06:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Asr Jp Express (19782) 07:30 07:45 15 min NNNNYNY
Jp Asr Express (19781) 20:00 20:10 10 min YNYNNNN
Jaipur Asr Express (19771) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Jp Hwh Special (09703) Starts 21:45 YNNNNNN
Kota Hmh Special (99734) 21:05 21:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Hw Aii Special (09639) 07:00 07:15 15 min NYNNYNY
Bju Aii Urs Special (05285) 16:15 16:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Kota Hmh Special (09734) 21:05 21:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Duronto (12239) 14:35 Ends NYNNNNY
Jsm Jp Express (09710) 11:05 Ends YNYNYYN
Asn Jp Special (03563) 06:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Jp Pune Special (09759) Starts 22:05 NNNNNYN
Jp Ypr Special (06530) Starts 22:05 YNNNNNN
Jp Adi Special (09426) Starts 08:00 NNNNNYN
Bdts Jp Special (09033) 23:59 Ends NYNNNNN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 01:50 02:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Sc Jp Special (09735) 06:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Jp Durg Special (08214) Starts 21:40 NNNNNNY
Jaipur Special (09047) 11:25 Ends NNNYNNN
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 23:10 23:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Udz Jp Superfast Special (09722) 22:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Njp Express (19601) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Gorakhpur Express (19409) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNNYYNN
Fl Jp Passenger Special (09770) 23:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Bdts Special (09048) Starts 12:40 NNNNYNN
Pune Jaipur Express (12939) 13:40 Ends NNYNNNY
Ajmer Special (09650) 00:05 00:00 1435 min NNYNNNN
Aii Adi Special (09649) 00:00 18:50 1130 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Bikaner Special (09023) 06:00 00:00 1080 min NNYNNNY
Jp Sur Special (09715) Starts 12:55 YNNNNNN
Bdts Jp Special (09732) 21:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Special (09731) Starts 08:00 NNNNNNY
Jp Swm Express Special (09767) Starts 09:35 NNYYNNN
Jp Bdts Premium (09725) Starts 07:55 NNNNNNY
Ljn Jp Special (09708) 01:45 Ends YNYNNYN
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) 21:35 22:00 25 min NNNNYNN
Aii Sln Express (19603) 18:00 18:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Koaa Premium (09727) Starts 21:05 NNYNNNN
Af Aii Intercity (12195) 09:30 09:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Asn Special (03564) Starts 08:00 NNNNNYN
Mdu Jp Premium (09724) 05:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Sln Aii Express (19604) 11:45 12:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Jaipur Express (12973) 08:20 Ends YNNNNYN
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Double Dcker (22986) 22:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Double Dcke (22985) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Ju Pune Superfast Special (04825) 19:25 19:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Ju Sdah Premium (04821) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Jp Bdts Special (09034) Starts 05:30 NNYNNNN
Dee Rjt Special (09580) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Dee Ac Express (09705) Starts 07:55 YYYNYYY
Rjt Dee Express (09579) 06:20 06:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 00:35 00:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Kota Jaipur Passenger (59801) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Koaa Ju Special (04832) 21:15 21:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Jp Ljn Express (09707) Starts 21:45 NYNNYNY
Ypr Jp Express (09704) 13:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Jp Sc Special (09736) Starts 21:10 NNNNNYN
Jp Ypr Express (06512) Starts 15:30 NYNNNNN
Kurj Udz Express (19665) 22:50 23:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Ngp Express (11204) Starts 16:30 NNNNYNN
Rjt Dee Express (19579) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Ajmer Shatabdi (12015) 10:35 10:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Jp Okha Express (19574) Starts 16:40 NYNNNNN
Jp Indb Express (12974) Starts 21:05 NNNNYNY
Svdk Adi Premiu (09422) 13:05 13:15 10 min NNNYNNY
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 19:25 19:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Aii Jat Express (12413) 16:15 16:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Bdts Special (09024) 00:00 09:10 550 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Mas Ac Superfast (22632) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Sultanpur Express (19403) 18:00 18:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Cpr Special (05104) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Aii Bju Special (05286) 03:10 03:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Aii Durg Express (18208) 21:30 21:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) 18:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Adi Varanasi Express (19407) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Sur Special (09713) Starts 12:55 YNNNNNN
Dee Double Dcke (12985) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Haridwar Mail (19031) 23:05 23:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Mtj Jp Special (02403) 12:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Jp Express (06511) 03:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Jp Aii Intercity (09622) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYY
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) 18:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Haridwar Mail (19105) 23:00 23:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Jp Af Shatabdi (12035) Starts 07:05 YYYNYYY
Garib Nawaj Express (15715) 18:55 19:10 15 min NYNNYNY
Maru Sagar Express (12977) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNNNNY
Jp Cdg Intercity (19717) Starts 16:40 YYYYYYY
Dee Garibrath (12216) 07:05 07:20 15 min NYYNYNY
Jaipur Premium (09043) 10:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Aii Dbg Special (05238) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Bpl Jaipur Express (19712) 09:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Cdg Jp Intercity (19718) 00:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Sdah Superfast Special (03180) 07:30 07:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Pbr Express (19270) 18:15 18:30 15 min YNNNNNY
Swarna J Raj Express (12957) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Durg Aii Express (18207) 15:50 16:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Double Dcker (12986) 22:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Marudhar Express (14866) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Jp Intercity (12467) 12:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12967) 06:15 Ends NYNNNNY
Jp Udz Superfast Special (09721) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15013) 14:20 14:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Awr Jp Express (14808) 17:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Jp Premium (02695) 06:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Jp Awr Express (14807) Starts 09:55 YYYYYYY
Lko Adi Express (19402) 14:10 14:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Ju Superfast Express (22478) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Durg Jp Express (18213) 15:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Njp Udz Express (19602) 18:55 19:10 15 min YNNNNNN
Ashram Express (12915) 04:30 04:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Jaipur Express (11203) 14:05 Ends NNNYNNN
Ranthambore Express (12465) 16:45 17:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Express (14854) 15:30 15:45 15 min YNNYNYN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 19:25 19:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Ypr Premium (02696) Starts 22:15 NNNNNYN
Adi Lucknow Express (19401) 23:20 23:45 25 min YNNNNNN
Dee Jp Ac Special (09706) 20:05 Ends YYYNYYY
Duronto Special (09726) Starts 00:00 NYNNNNN
Vskp Bgkt Express (18573) 15:50 16:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Maru Sagar Express (12978) 09:45 10:00 15 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Jp Express (19716) 01:45 Ends YNYNNYN
Sdah Aii Special (03179) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Kota Hmh Superfast Express (22981) 21:35 21:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Agra Super Fast (12548) 04:05 04:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Ananya Express (12316) 08:45 09:15 30 min YNNNNNN
Sc Jp Express (19714) 06:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Bct Jp Express (12955) 12:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Express (12181) 11:50 12:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Cbe Jaipur Express (12969) 06:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Marudhar Express (14853) 12:05 12:20 15 min YNYNNYN
Bkn Ac Superfast Express (22631) 10:45 10:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Dbg Aii Special (05237) 19:35 19:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Ziyarat Express (12395) 13:00 13:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Jammu Aii Express (12414) 10:00 10:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Ajmer Express (12987) 23:55 00:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bct Duronto (12240) Starts 19:10 NYNYNNN
Kavi Guru Express (19709) Starts 23:30 YNNNNNN
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) 00:20 00:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Express (14865) 12:05 12:20 15 min NNNYNNN
Rjsthn S Kranti (12464) 00:15 00:25 10 min NYNYNYN
Ajmer Shatabdi (12016) 17:45 17:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Jp Aii Superfast Special (09626) Starts 16:40 NNNYNNN
Aii Jp Superfast Special (09625) 02:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Aii Af Intercity (12196) 17:00 17:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 18:10 Ends NNNYNNN
Bsb Adi Express (19408) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Be Bhuj Express (14321) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYNNYN
Ala Hazrat Express (14311) 17:20 17:30 10 min NNNYYNY
Jp Udz Express (12992) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Jp Rtm Fastpass (59802) Starts 23:55 YYYYYYY
Dli Aii Superfast Special (04041) 11:35 11:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Dli Superfast Special (04042) 15:00 15:12 12 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ju Express (18473) 06:15 06:30 15 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 09:00 09:10 10 min YNYNNNN
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 07:00 07:15 15 min YNYNNYN
Jaipur Express (19573) 15:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 23:35 23:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Jp Express (06551) 10:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Annanya Express (12315) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Ziyarat Express (12396) 02:25 02:40 15 min NNNYNNN
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 14:10 14:20 10 min YYNYNYN
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 04:10 04:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Dee Rjt Express (19580) 18:15 18:30 15 min NNNNYNN
Jaipur Express (12975) 06:15 Ends NNNYNYN
Jaipur Superfast Fast (12979) 10:45 Ends NYNYNYN
Udz Kurj Express (19666) 05:45 06:15 30 min YYYYYYY
Af Adi Superfast Express (12547) 02:10 02:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Express (19566) 18:55 19:10 15 min NNNNNNY
Sln Adi Express (19404) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Asr Aii Express (19614) 07:30 07:45 15 min NNNNYNY
Marudhar Express (14864) 15:30 15:45 15 min NYNNYNY
Mandor Express (12461) 02:35 02:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Mandor Express (12462) 00:50 01:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Ashram Express (12916) 20:25 20:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Koaa Superfast Express (12495) 11:30 11:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Jp Durg Express (18214) Starts 21:40 YNNNNNN
Jp Adi Passnger (54806) Starts 05:35 YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Express (14312) 08:30 08:45 15 min NYNYNNY
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNYNYN
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Dee Porbndr Express (19264) 13:10 13:25 15 min YNNYNNN
Jp Bdts Special (09044) Starts 12:45 NYNNNNN
Jp Cbe Superfast Express (12970) Starts 19:35 NYNNNNN
Rjsthn S Kranti (22464) 00:15 00:25 10 min NYNYNYN
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Ajmer Asr Express (19611) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Bxn Fl Fast Passenger (59806) 20:00 20:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Aii Sdah Express (12988) 14:45 14:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Puri Bkn Express (14710) 15:50 16:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Jp Bkn Intercity (12468) Starts 16:15 YYYYYYY
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 09:00 09:10 10 min NYNNNNY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 01:50 02:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bxn Passenger (59805) Starts 06:40 YYYYYYY
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNYNYNY
Ju Jp Superfast Express (22477) 22:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Gkp Adi Express (19410) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNNYY
Pbr Motihari Express (19269) 13:10 13:20 10 min NNNYYNN
Aravali Express (19707) 18:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 22:30 22:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 22:30 22:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Puri Express (14709) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Garib Nawaj Express (15716) 13:10 13:20 10 min YYNYNNN
Cpr Aii Special (05103) 20:55 21:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Adi Dee Premium (09417) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNNYNY
Aravali Express (19708) Starts 08:45 YYYYYYY
Jp Bdts Superfast Express (12980) Starts 20:25 YNYNYNN
Jp Mysore Express (12976) Starts 19:35 YNYNNNN
Jp Fl Passenger Special (09769) Starts 20:20 YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 10:55 11:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Hw Aii Express (19610) 07:00 07:15 15 min NYNNYNY
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) 20:00 20:10 10 min NYNNYNY
Ald Jp Express (12403) 12:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Express (12182) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14322) 08:30 08:45 15 min YNYNYYN
Asr Ajmer Express (19612) 07:30 07:45 15 min NYNYNNN
Jp Pune Superfast Express (12940) Starts 09:15 NYNNNYN
Ranikhet Express (15014) 10:55 11:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Vskp Express (18574) 20:15 20:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Madras Express (12968) Starts 19:35 NNNNYNY
Hw Adi Mail (19032) 04:10 04:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Pratap Express (12496) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Ajmer Asr Express (19613) 20:00 20:10 10 min YNYNNNN
Jp Ljn Express (19715) Starts 21:00 NYNNYNY
Intercity Express (12466) 10:50 11:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 04:50 05:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Malani Express (14662) 04:50 05:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bpl Express (19711) Starts 18:10 YYYYYYY
Aii Hw Express (19609) 21:50 22:00 10 min YNNYNYN
Hmh Kota Superfast (22982) 05:30 05:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Sc Express (19713) Starts 21:05 NNNNNYN
Marudhar Express (14863) 12:05 12:20 15 min NYNNYNY
Jp Ald Express (12404) Starts 15:20 YYYYYYY
Af Jp Shatabdi (12036) 21:20 Ends YYYNYYY
Udz Jp Express (12991) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Express (16864) 11:00 11:25 25 min YNNNNNN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 22:30 22:40 10 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Express (18244) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNYNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) 22:30 22:40 10 min NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Express (18246) 06:15 06:25 10 min YNNNNYN
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 07:35 07:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Adi Express (19416) 11:35 11:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Suvidha Express (22695) 06:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) Starts 22:15 NNNNNYN
Delhi Special (22919) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Dee Adi Superfast Special (22920) 20:50 21:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jp Superfast Express (22933) 10:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Superfast Express (22934) Starts 12:45 NYNNNNN
Jaipur Passenger (54805) 22:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 09:10 09:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Ju Bpl Passenger (54812) 16:40 16:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Passenger (54833) Starts 18:25 YYYYYYY
Hsr Jp Passenger (54834) 09:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Bvc Dee Link Express (59272) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Indb Aii Link E (59307) 09:25 Ends YYYYYYY