← Back

Hsr Jp Passenger -54834 ( Hisar to Jaipur )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 41 9 hrs 40 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Hisar (HSR) Starts 23:35 0 0 km 1 1
2 Satrod (STD) 23:45 23:47 2 min 11 km 1 1
3 Hansi (HNS) 23:57 23:59 2 min 24 km 1 1
4 Jitakheri (JKZ) 00:10 00:12 2 min 33 km 2 1
5 Bawani Khera (BWK) 00:20 00:22 2 min 43 km 2 1
6 Bhiwani (BNW) 00:40 00:45 5 min 60 km 2 1
7 Manheru (MHU) 00:59 01:01 2 min 74 km 2 1
8 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 01:20 01:22 2 min 88 km 2 1
9 Jharili (JRL) 01:35 01:37 2 min 101 km 2 1
10 Sudhrana (SDRA) 01:46 01:48 2 min 110 km 2 1
11 Kosli (KSI) 01:55 01:57 2 min 115 km 2 1
12 Jatusana (JTS) 02:07 02:09 2 min 126 km 2 1
13 Kishengarh Blws (KGBS) 02:18 02:20 2 min 134 km 2 1
14 Rewari (RE) 02:55 03:05 10 min 143 km 2 1
15 Bawal (BWL) 03:20 03:22 2 min 158 km 2 1
16 Ajaraka (AIA) 03:32 03:34 2 min 171 km 2 1
17 Harsauli (HSI) 03:43 03:45 2 min 182 km 2 1
18 Khairthal (KRH) 03:52 03:54 2 min 191 km 2 1
19 Parisal (PSL) 04:04 04:06 2 min 204 km 2 1
20 Alwar (AWR) 04:55 05:00 5 min 217 km 2 1
21 Mahwa (MWW) 05:08 05:10 2 min 228 km 2 1
22 Malakhera (MKH) 05:19 05:21 2 min 236 km 2 1
23 Dhigawara (DGW) 05:29 05:31 2 min 244 km 2 1
24 Rajgarh (RHG) 05:39 05:41 2 min 253 km 2 1
25 Surer (SRRG) 05:47 05:49 2 min 259 km 2 1
26 Baswa (BU) 05:55 05:57 2 min 265 km 2 1
27 Golana Halt (GLNA) 06:03 06:05 2 min 271 km 2 1
28 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 06:50 06:55 5 min 278 km 2 1
29 Arnia (ARNA) 07:01 07:03 2 min 284 km 2 1
30 Kolvagram (KVGM) 07:08 07:10 2 min 289 km 2 1
31 Bhan Kari (BAK) 07:18 07:20 2 min 296 km 2 1
32 Dausa (DO) 07:30 07:32 2 min 307 km 2 1
33 Jatwara (JW) 07:42 07:44 2 min 319 km 2 1
34 Banskho (BSKO) 07:49 07:51 2 min 323 km 2 1
35 Jhir (JHIR) 07:58 08:00 2 min 329 km 2 1
36 Bassi (BAI) 08:06 08:08 2 min 335 km 2 1
37 Kanauta (KUT) 08:16 08:18 2 min 345 km 2 1
38 Khatipura (KWP) 08:24 08:26 2 min 351 km 2 1
39 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 08:33 08:35 2 min 357 km 2 1
40 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 08:43 08:45 2 min 363 km 2 1
41 Jaipur (JP) 09:15 Ends 0 368 km 2 1