← Back

Ju Bpl Passenger -54812 ( Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 87 26 hrs 40 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Jodhpur Junction (JU) Starts 08:10 0 0 km 1 1
2 Raika Bagh (RKB) 08:16 08:18 2 min 3 km 1 1
3 Banar (BNO) 08:30 08:32 2 min 15 km 1 1
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 08:40 08:42 2 min 23 km 1 1
5 Asranada (AAS) 08:50 08:52 2 min 32 km 1 1
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 09:00 09:02 2 min 41 km 1 1
7 Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 09:08 09:10 2 min 48 km 1 1
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 09:19 09:21 2 min 56 km 1 1
9 Umed (UMED) 09:30 09:32 2 min 67 km 1 1
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 09:42 09:44 2 min 78 km 1 1
11 Gotan (GOTN) 10:03 10:05 2 min 84 km 1 1
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 10:15 10:17 2 min 94 km 1 1
13 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 10:33 10:38 5 min 105 km 1 1
14 Kheduli (KQW) 10:46 10:48 2 min 115 km 1 1
15 Ren (REN) 10:55 10:57 2 min 122 km 1 1
16 Jalsu (JAC) 11:10 11:12 2 min 137 km 1 1
17 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 11:18 11:20 2 min 142 km 1 1
18 Degana Junction (DNA) 11:30 11:33 3 min 149 km 1 1
19 Gachhipura (GCH) 11:44 11:46 2 min 164 km 1 1
20 Besroli (BSRL) 11:56 11:58 2 min 176 km 1 1
21 Borawar (BOW) 12:08 12:10 2 min 187 km 1 1
22 Makrana Junction (MKN) 12:18 12:20 2 min 193 km 1 1
23 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 12:35 12:37 2 min 207 km 1 1
24 Thathana Mithri (THMR) 12:43 12:45 2 min 212 km 1 1
25 Naya Kharadia (NYK) 12:51 12:53 2 min 216 km 1 1
26 Nawa City (NAC) 13:07 13:09 2 min 223 km 1 1
27 Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 13:18 13:20 2 min 232 km 1 1
28 Gudha (GA) 13:29 13:31 2 min 243 km 1 1
29 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 13:54 13:56 2 min 251 km 1 1
30 Phulera Junction (FL) 15:00 15:05 5 min 258 km 1 1
31 Hirnoda (HDA) 15:11 15:13 2 min 267 km 1 1
32 Dhinda (DHND) 15:18 15:20 2 min 271 km 1 1
33 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 15:26 15:28 2 min 276 km 1 1
34 Bobas (BOBS) 15:35 15:37 2 min 284 km 1 1
35 Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 15:44 15:46 2 min 291 km 1 1
36 Dhanakya (DNK) 15:51 15:53 2 min 294 km 1 1
37 Bindayaka (BDYK) 15:58 16:00 2 min 299 km 1 1
38 Kanakpura (KKU) 16:05 16:07 2 min 304 km 1 1
39 Jaipur (JP) 16:40 16:50 10 min 313 km 1 1
40 Durgapura (DPA) 17:51 17:53 2 min 320 km 1 1
41 Sanganer (SNGN) 18:00 18:02 2 min 325 km 1 1
42 Shdspra Padmpra (SAS) 18:15 18:17 2 min 342 km 1 1
43 Chaksu (CKS) 18:31 18:33 2 min 355 km 1 1
44 Channani (CHNN) 18:45 18:47 2 min 366 km 1 1
45 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 18:57 18:59 2 min 379 km 1 1
46 Siras (SRAS) 19:12 19:14 2 min 394 km 1 1
47 Isarda (ISA) 19:23 19:25 2 min 405 km 1 1
48 Sureli (SURL) 19:33 19:35 2 min 413 km 1 1
49 Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 19:43 19:45 2 min 422 km 1 1
50 Devpura (DPZ) 20:10 20:12 2 min 433 km 1 1
51 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 20:30 20:40 10 min 444 km 1 1
52 Indargarh (IDG) 21:18 21:20 2 min 481 km 1 1
53 Lakheri (LKE) 21:28 21:30 2 min 491 km 1 1
54 Kapren (KPZ) 21:53 21:55 2 min 519 km 1 1
55 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 22:12 22:14 2 min 539 km 1 1
56 Kota Junction (KOTA) 22:45 22:55 10 min 552 km 1 1
57 Antah (ATH) 23:38 23:40 2 min 597 km 1 1
58 Baran (BAZ) 00:15 00:20 5 min 618 km 2 1
59 Atru (ATRU) 01:01 01:03 2 min 648 km 2 1
60 Salpura (SYL) 01:16 01:18 2 min 662 km 2 1
61 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 01:31 01:33 2 min 677 km 2 1
62 Ruthiyai (RTA) 02:45 02:50 5 min 716 km 2 1
63 Mahugarha (MUGA) 03:05 03:07 2 min 729 km 2 1
64 Guna (GUNA) 03:25 03:35 10 min 737 km 2 1
65 Pagara (PGA) 03:57 03:59 2 min 750 km 2 1
66 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 04:19 04:21 2 min 766 km 2 1
67 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 04:40 04:42 2 min 781 km 2 1
68 Orr (ORR) 04:56 04:58 2 min 793 km 2 1
69 Pipraigaon (PIA) 05:12 05:14 2 min 807 km 2 1
70 Guneru Bamori (GVB) 05:25 05:27 2 min 818 km 2 1
71 Mungaoli (MNV) 05:35 05:37 2 min 827 km 2 1
72 Semarkheri (SRKI) 05:54 05:56 2 min 842 km 2 1
73 Bina Junction (BINA) 06:40 06:50 10 min 855 km 2 1
74 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 07:09 07:11 2 min 872 km 2 1
75 Kalhar (KAH) 07:19 07:21 2 min 881 km 2 1
76 Bareth (BET) 07:30 07:32 2 min 891 km 2 1
77 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:56 07:58 2 min 901 km 2 1
78 Pabai (PAI) 08:06 08:08 2 min 909 km 2 1
79 Gulabhganj (GLG) 08:16 08:18 2 min 919 km 2 1
80 Sumer (SUMR) 08:26 08:28 2 min 926 km 2 1
81 Vidisha (BHS) 08:48 08:50 2 min 940 km 2 1
82 Sanchi (SCI) 09:15 09:17 2 min 949 km 2 1
83 Salamatpur (SMT) 09:25 09:27 2 min 957 km 2 1
84 Dewanganj (DWG) 09:45 09:47 2 min 966 km 2 1
85 Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 09:56 09:58 2 min 975 km 2 1
86 Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 10:13 10:15 2 min 982 km 2 1
87 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 10:50 Ends 0 993 km 2 1