← Back

Mumbai Cst Train Station

  • Code CSTM
  • City Mumbai
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Mumbai Cst
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Latur Cstm Exp (12528) 08:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Cstm Latur Exp (12527) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Indrayani Exp (22106) 21:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Cstm Garibrath (02187) 12:15 Ends NNYNNNN
Jbp Garibrath S (02188) Starts 13:30 NNNYNNN
Pune Nzm Spl (01077) 00:00 12:25 745 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01080) 23:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Bbs Cstm Spl (01020) 01:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Madgaon Exp (06001) 02:28 02:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Madgaon Exp (06001) 02:53 02:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Lttvlnk Spl (01029) 00:00 11:30 690 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01030) 23:40 Ends NNNYNNN
Cstm Mao Spl (01033) Starts 00:20 YYYNYYY
Panchavti Exp (12110) 10:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Cstm Jbp Sup Sp (01701) Starts 13:30 NNNNNNY
Nagpur Duronto (12289) Starts 20:15 YYYYYYY
Ngp Cstm Duront (12290) 07:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Deccan Queen (12123) Starts 17:10 YYYYYYY
Deccan Queen (12124) 10:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Cstm Duront (12262) 10:30 Ends YYYNYNN
Howrah Duronto (12261) Starts 17:15 NYYYNNY
Cstm Nagpur Spl (01013) Starts 00:20 NNNNNNY
Ngp Cstm Spl (01014) 08:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Cstm Bsb Spl (01027) Starts 12:25 NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Spl (01028) 23:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Cnb Cstm Spl (04153) 23:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Pnbe Cstm Spl (01054) 06:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Husainsagar Exp (12701) Starts 21:50 YYYYYYY
Bsb Teachers Sp (01075) Starts 12:25 NNYNNNN
Teachers Spl (01076) 23:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Ypr Mrj Exp (06589) 23:30 00:00 30 min NNNNYNN
Bangalore Exp (06590) 00:00 05:00 300 min YNNNNNN
Cstm Ganpati Sp (01034) 04:35 Ends YYYNYYY
Karmali Sht Spl (02001) Starts 05:00 NNNNYNN
Cstm Sht Spl (02002) 17:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Hussainsagar Ex (12702) 04:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Devagiri Exp (17058) 07:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Tapovan Exp (17618) 21:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12138) 07:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Indrayani Exp (22105) Starts 05:40 YYYYYYY
Bb Bjp Fast Pas (51029) Starts 22:55 YYYNNNY
Sinhagad Exp (11009) Starts 14:30 YYYYYYY
Deccan Express (11007) Starts 07:00 YYYYYYY
Deccan Express (11008) 19:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Sinhagad Exp (11010) 09:53 Ends YYYYYYY
Sahyadri Expres (11023) Starts 17:50 YYYYYYY
Sahyadri Exp (11024) 11:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Koyna Express (11030) 20:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Koyna Express (11029) Starts 08:40 YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Exp (11094) 14:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Siddheswar Exp (12116) 06:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Siddheshwar Exp (12115) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Pragati Express (12126) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Pragati Express (12125) Starts 16:25 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12128) 21:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11301) Starts 08:05 YYYYYYY
Mahalaxmi Exp (17411) Starts 20:23 YYYYYYY
Mahalaxmi Exp (17412) 07:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (11027) Starts 23:45 YYYYYYY
Cstm Chennai Ex (11041) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Panchavati Exp (12109) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
Sewagram Exp (12140) 12:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Udyan Exp (11302) 19:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Tapovan Express (17617) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Mumbai Mail (11028) 03:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Bjp Bb Fast Pas (51030) 04:10 Ends YYYYNNN
Mahanagari Exp (11093) Starts 00:10 YYYYYYY
Rajendra Ngr Ex (12141) Starts 23:25 YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (11042) 13:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Mandovi Express (10103) Starts 07:10 YYYYYYY
Konkan Kanya Ex (10111) Starts 23:05 YYYYYYY
Mandovi Express (10104) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Rjpb Cstm Exp (12142) 15:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Trivandram Exp (16331) Starts 12:10 YNNNNNN
Konark Express (11020) 03:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Vidarbha Expres (12106) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 21:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 05:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Mumbai Exp (17032) 13:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Mangalore Exp (12133) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 11:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Exp (16351) Starts 12:10 NYNNNYN
Devagiri Exp (17057) Starts 21:10 YYYYYYY
Konark Express (11019) Starts 15:10 YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) Starts 20:35 YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12859) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Cstm Amravati E (12111) Starts 20:05 YYYYYYY
Shirdi Fast Pas (51033) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 04:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Cstm Fast Pass (51034) 04:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Amravati Cstm E (12112) 06:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Vidarbha Expres (12105) Starts 19:10 YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Exp (16339) Starts 12:10 NNYYYNY
Mumbai Garibrat (12187) 12:15 Ends YNYNYNN
Solapur Cstm Ex (11306) 05:10 Ends YYNYYYY
Cstm Asansol Ex (12362) Starts 11:05 NNYNNNN
Ncj Mumbai Exp (16352) 20:50 Ends NNNYNNY
Jbp Garib Rath (12188) Starts 13:30 NYNYNYN
Cstm Solapur Ex (11305) Starts 21:20 YYYNYYY
Hyderabad Exp (17031) Starts 12:45 YYYYYYY
Fast Passenger (51028) 04:10 Ends NNNNYYY
Fast Passenger (51027) Starts 22:55 NNNYYYN
Mumbai Exp (12134) 04:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Cstm Latur Exp (22107) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Latur Cstm Exp (22108) 08:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12127) Starts 06:40 YYYYYYY
Pushpak Exp (12533) 20:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Asn Cstm Expres (12361) 06:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Kolkata Mail (12322) Starts 21:30 YYYYYYY
Hte Cstm Sf Spl (02084) 13:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Pushpak Express (12534) Starts 08:20 YYYYYYY
Nandigram Exp (11401) Starts 16:35 YYYYYYY
Nandigram Exp (11402) 05:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) Starts 15:45 YYYYYYY
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) Starts 11:05 NNNNNNY
Mumbai Express (16340) 20:50 Ends YYYNYNN
Sewagram Exp (12139) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Konkan Kanya Ex (10112) 05:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (16332) 20:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 23:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Punjab Mail (12137) Starts 19:40 YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 21:18 21:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 21:30 21:33 3 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 08:36 08:37 1 min YYYYYYY
Lku Asr Exp (14615) 06:46 06:48 2 min NNNNNYN
Af Rmr Express (15055) 18:15 18:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Porvotr S Krnti (15601) 22:00 22:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Mzs Ic Exp (15613) 02:08 02:09 1 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Nhln I C Exp (15617) 05:04 Ends YYYYYYY
Kcg Nrkr Exp (17641) 21:23 21:24 1 min NYYYYYY
Kcg Nrkr Exp (17641) 21:32 21:34 2 min NYYYYYY
Kcg Nrkr Exp (17641) 22:09 22:11 2 min NYYYYYY
Kcg Nrkr Exp (17641) 22:20 22:22 2 min NYYYYYY
Kcg Nrkr Exp (17641) 22:36 22:37 1 min NYYYYYY
Suvidha Train (22355) 16:05 Ends NNYNNNY
Suvidha Express (22356) Starts 11:05 NYNNYNN
Bpq Wr Pass (51196) 12:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Nzb Pass (51421) 08:52 08:53 1 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nzb Pass (51421) 09:26 09:27 1 min YYYYYYY
Nzb Pvr Pass (51433) 04:07 04:08 1 min YYYYYYY
Pune Brmt Pass (51451) 09:31 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Brmt Pass (51451) 09:47 Ends YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 09:11 09:12 1 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 09:40 09:41 1 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 10:01 10:02 1 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 10:26 10:27 1 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 11:11 11:12 1 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 11:50 11:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 12:11 12:13 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 12:24 12:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) 12:39 12:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 00:43 00:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 01:05 01:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 01:15 01:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 01:36 01:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 02:34 02:36 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 03:46 03:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 04:18 04:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 04:40 04:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) 05:20 05:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 10:18 10:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 10:39 10:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 10:47 10:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 11:17 11:19 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 12:07 12:09 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 12:51 12:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 13:19 13:21 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 13:28 13:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 14:26 14:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 14:42 14:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 15:15 15:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 15:27 15:29 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 15:52 15:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 16:12 16:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 16:21 16:23 2 min YYYYYYY
Bti Lgh Pasnger (54701) 16:48 16:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 19:27 19:29 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 06:45 06:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 06:58 07:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 07:25 07:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:06 08:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:13 08:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:25 08:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 08:35 08:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 09:25 09:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 09:36 09:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 09:47 09:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 16:23 16:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 16:33 16:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 17:33 17:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 17:53 17:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 18:44 18:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 19:46 19:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 19:55 19:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 20:29 20:31 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 21:02 21:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 21:39 21:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 21:55 21:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 06:24 06:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 09:41 09:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 12:18 12:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 12:30 12:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 12:49 12:51 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 12:57 12:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 14:02 14:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 14:14 14:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 14:53 14:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 19:00 19:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 19:19 19:21 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 19:27 19:29 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 19:35 19:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 19:59 20:01 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 20:07 20:09 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 20:15 20:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 20:48 20:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 21:06 21:07 1 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 21:23 21:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 21:44 21:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 00:36 00:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 00:48 00:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 01:01 01:03 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 01:10 01:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 01:18 01:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 01:49 01:51 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 03:05 03:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 07:01 07:02 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 07:11 07:12 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 07:24 07:25 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 07:48 07:49 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 07:59 08:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 08:09 08:10 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 08:47 08:48 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 09:11 09:12 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 09:27 09:28 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 10:06 10:07 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 10:46 10:47 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 11:10 11:11 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 11:34 11:35 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 11:51 11:52 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 12:05 12:06 1 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Scl Pass (55615) 05:43 05:44 1 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Scl Pass (55615) 08:38 08:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Scl Pass (55615) 09:36 09:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 07:59 08:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 08:48 08:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 08:59 09:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 09:14 09:15 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 09:24 09:25 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 09:44 09:45 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 09:54 09:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 10:39 10:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 11:19 11:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 11:54 11:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 12:09 12:10 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 13:39 13:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 13:59 14:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 14:19 14:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 14:29 14:30 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 15:09 15:10 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 15:17 15:18 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 15:34 15:35 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 16:09 16:10 1 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 16:14 16:15 1 min YYYYYYY