← Back

Bpq Wr Pass -51196 ( Balharshah to Mumbai Cst )

  • 3A,SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 41 18 hrs 30 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Balharshah (BPQ) Starts 17:30 0 0 km 1 1
2 Babupeth (BUPH) 17:45 17:47 2 min 9 km 1 1
3 Chandrapur (CD) 17:56 17:58 2 min 14 km 1 1
4 Tadali (TAE) 18:20 18:22 2 min 29 km 1 1
5 Bhandak (BUX) 18:28 18:30 2 min 39 km 1 1
6 Majri Junction (MJRI) 18:43 18:45 2 min 48 km 1 1
7 Warora (WRR) 18:53 18:55 2 min 61 km 1 1
8 Chikni Road (CKNI) 19:05 19:07 2 min 71 km 1 1
9 Nagari (NGI) 19:16 19:18 2 min 83 km 1 1
10 Hinganghat (HGT) 19:28 19:30 2 min 98 km 1 1
11 Sonegaon (SNN) 19:48 19:50 2 min 116 km 1 1
12 Bhugaon (BPK) 19:58 20:00 2 min 122 km 1 1
13 Wardha Junction (WR) 21:10 22:35 85 min 133 km 1 1
14 Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 22:58 23:00 2 min 162 km 1 1
15 Dhamangaon (DMN) 23:17 23:19 2 min 182 km 1 1
16 Chandur (CND) 23:33 23:35 2 min 199 km 1 1
17 Badnera Junction (BD) 00:20 00:23 3 min 228 km 2 1
18 Murtajapur (MZR) 00:54 00:55 1 min 269 km 2 1
19 Akola Junction (AK) 01:20 01:25 5 min 307 km 2 1
20 Shegaon (SEG) 01:53 01:55 2 min 344 km 2 1
21 Jalamb Junction (JM) 02:02 02:05 3 min 357 km 2 1
22 Nandura (NN) 02:13 02:15 2 min 369 km 2 1
23 Malkapur (MKU) 02:38 02:40 2 min 397 km 2 1
24 Bodwad (BDWD) 02:55 02:57 2 min 416 km 2 1
25 Varangaon (VNA) 03:13 03:15 2 min 435 km 2 1
26 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:40 03:50 10 min 447 km 2 1
27 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:18 04:20 2 min 471 km 2 1
28 Pachora Junction (PC) 04:53 04:55 2 min 519 km 2 1
29 Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 05:27 05:30 3 min 563 km 2 1
30 Nandgaon (NGN) 05:58 06:00 2 min 606 km 2 1
31 Manmad Junction (MMR) 06:22 06:25 3 min 631 km 2 1
32 Lasalgaon (LS) 06:43 06:45 2 min 656 km 2 1
33 Niphad (NR) 06:58 07:00 2 min 672 km 2 1
34 Nasik Road (NK) 07:27 07:30 3 min 704 km 2 1
35 Devlali (DVL) 07:38 07:40 2 min 710 km 2 1
36 Igatpuri (IGP) 08:50 08:55 5 min 754 km 2 1
37 Kasara (KSRA) 09:33 09:35 2 min 770 km 2 1
38 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:37 10:40 3 min 838 km 2 1
39 Thane (TNA) 11:03 11:05 2 min 858 km 2 1
40 Dadar (DR) 11:30 11:33 3 min 882 km 2 1
41 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:00 Ends 0 891 km 2 1