← Back

Cstm Fast Pass -51034 ( Sainagar Shirdi to Mumbai Cst )

  • 3A,SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 30 11 hrs 30 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Starts 16:40 0 0 km 1 1
2 Puntamba (PB) 17:18 17:20 2 min 17 km 1 1
3 Belapur (BAP) 17:38 17:40 2 min 37 km 1 1
4 Rahuri (RRI) 18:03 18:05 2 min 64 km 1 1
5 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 19:00 19:05 5 min 104 km 1 1
6 Visapur (VPR) 19:48 19:50 2 min 139 km 1 1
7 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 20:18 20:20 2 min 167 km 1 1
8 Daund Junction (DD) 21:15 21:30 15 min 188 km 1 1
9 Uruli (URI) 22:03 22:05 2 min 235 km 1 1
10 Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:55 23:05 10 min 264 km 1 1
11 Sivajinagar (SVJR) 23:12 23:14 2 min 266 km 1 1
12 Khadki (KK) 23:18 23:20 2 min 270 km 1 1
13 Dapodi (DAPD) 23:23 23:25 2 min 272 km 1 1
14 Pimpri (PMP) 23:30 23:32 2 min 278 km 1 1
15 Chinchvad (CCH) 23:38 23:40 2 min 280 km 1 1
16 Akurdi (AKRD) 23:43 23:45 2 min 283 km 1 1
17 Dehu Road (DEHR) 23:53 23:55 2 min 288 km 1 1
18 Talegaon (TGN) 00:18 00:20 2 min 298 km 2 1
19 Vadgaon (VDN) 00:23 00:25 2 min 302 km 2 1
20 Kamshet (KMST) 00:29 00:31 2 min 311 km 2 1
21 Lonavala (LNL) 01:13 01:15 2 min 327 km 2 1
22 Khandala (KAD) 01:18 01:20 2 min 331 km 2 1
23 Karjat (KJT) 01:53 01:55 2 min 355 km 2 1
24 Badlapur (BUD) 02:28 02:30 2 min 388 km 2 1
25 Ambarnath (ABH) 02:38 02:40 2 min 395 km 2 1
26 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 02:43 02:45 2 min 398 km 2 1
27 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 02:52 02:55 3 min 402 km 2 1
28 Thane (TNA) 03:18 03:20 2 min 422 km 2 1
29 Dadar (DR) 03:43 03:45 2 min 446 km 2 1
30 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:10 Ends 0 455 km 2 1