← Back

Bjp Bb Fast Pas -51030 ( Bijapur to Mumbai Cst )

  • SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • 34 13 hrs 20 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bijapur (BJP) Starts 14:50 0 0 km 1 1
2 Minchnal (MNL) 15:08 15:09 1 min 19 km 1 1
3 Nimbal (NBL) 15:25 15:26 1 min 37 km 1 1
4 Indi Road (IDR) 15:40 15:45 5 min 51 km 1 1
5 Lachyan (LHN) 16:04 16:05 1 min 61 km 1 1
6 Tadwal (TVL) 16:20 16:25 5 min 75 km 1 1
7 Hotgi (HG) 17:17 17:19 2 min 94 km 1 1
8 Solapur Junction (SUR) 17:40 17:50 10 min 109 km 1 1
9 Kurduvadi (KWV) 18:58 19:00 2 min 188 km 1 1
10 Jeur (JEUR) 19:30 19:32 2 min 223 km 1 1
11 Bhigwan (BGVN) 20:18 20:20 2 min 270 km 1 1
12 Daund Junction (DD) 21:15 21:30 15 min 297 km 1 1
13 Uruli (URI) 22:04 22:05 1 min 344 km 1 1
14 Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:55 23:05 10 min 373 km 1 1
15 Sivajinagar (SVJR) 23:13 23:14 1 min 375 km 1 1
16 Khadki (KK) 23:19 23:20 1 min 379 km 1 1
17 Dapodi (DAPD) 23:24 23:25 1 min 381 km 1 1
18 Pimpri (PMP) 23:31 23:32 1 min 387 km 1 1
19 Chinchvad (CCH) 23:39 23:40 1 min 389 km 1 1
20 Akurdi (AKRD) 23:44 23:45 1 min 393 km 1 1
21 Dehu Road (DEHR) 23:53 23:55 2 min 397 km 1 1
22 Talegaon (TGN) 00:18 00:20 2 min 407 km 2 1
23 Vadgaon (VDN) 00:24 00:25 1 min 411 km 2 1
24 Kamshet (KMST) 00:30 00:31 1 min 421 km 2 1
25 Lonavala (LNL) 01:13 01:15 2 min 437 km 2 1
26 Khandala (KAD) 01:18 01:20 2 min 440 km 2 1
27 Karjat (KJT) 01:53 01:55 2 min 465 km 2 1
28 Badlapur (BUD) 02:29 02:30 1 min 497 km 2 1
29 Ambarnath (ABH) 02:39 02:40 1 min 505 km 2 1
30 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 02:44 02:45 1 min 507 km 2 1
31 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 02:52 02:55 3 min 511 km 2 1
32 Thane (TNA) 03:17 03:20 3 min 531 km 2 1
33 Dadar (DR) 03:43 03:45 2 min 556 km 2 1
34 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:10 Ends 0 564 km 2 1