← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bjp Bb Fast Passenger (51030)

  • Starts Bijapur
  • Ends Mumbai Cst
  • Days M, T, W, Th

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bijapur (BJP) Starts 14:50 0 0 km 1 1
2 Minchnal (MNL) 15:08 15:09 1 min 19 km 1 1
3 Nimbal (NBL) 15:25 15:26 1 min 37 km 1 1
4 Indi Road (IDR) 15:40 15:45 5 min 51 km 1 1
5 Lachyan (LHN) 16:04 16:05 1 min 61 km 1 1
6 Tadwal (TVL) 16:20 16:25 5 min 75 km 1 1
7 Hotgi (HG) 17:00 17:02 2 min 94 km 1 1
8 Solapur Junction (SUR) 17:20 17:30 10 min 109 km 1 1
9 Kurduvadi (KWV) 18:38 18:40 2 min 188 km 1 1
10 Jeur (JEUR) 19:08 19:10 2 min 223 km 1 1
11 Bhigwan (BGVN) 20:08 20:10 2 min 270 km 1 1
12 Daund Junction (DD) 21:15 21:30 15 min 297 km 1 1
13 Uruli (URI) 22:04 22:05 1 min 344 km 1 1
14 Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:55 23:05 10 min 373 km 1 1
15 Sivajinagar (SVJR) 23:13 23:14 1 min 375 km 1 1
16 Khadki (KK) 23:19 23:20 1 min 379 km 1 1
17 Dapodi (DAPD) 23:24 23:25 1 min 381 km 1 1
18 Pimpri (PMP) 23:31 23:32 1 min 387 km 1 1
19 Chinchvad (CCH) 23:39 23:40 1 min 389 km 1 1
20 Akurdi (AKRD) 23:44 23:45 1 min 393 km 1 1
21 Dehu Road (DEHR) 23:53 23:55 2 min 397 km 1 1
22 Talegaon (TGN) 00:18 00:20 2 min 407 km 2 1
23 Vadgaon (VDN) 00:24 00:25 1 min 411 km 2 1
24 Kamshet (KMST) 00:30 00:31 1 min 421 km 2 1
25 Lonavala (LNL) 01:13 01:15 2 min 437 km 2 1
26 Khandala (KAD) 01:18 01:20 2 min 440 km 2 1
27 Karjat (KJT) 01:53 01:55 2 min 465 km 2 1
28 Badlapur (BUD) 02:28 02:30 2 min 497 km 2 1
29 Ambarnath (ABH) 02:38 02:40 2 min 505 km 2 1
30 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 02:43 02:45 2 min 507 km 2 1
31 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 02:52 02:55 3 min 511 km 2 1
32 Thane (TNA) 03:17 03:20 3 min 531 km 2 1
33 Dadar (DR) 03:42 03:45 3 min 556 km 2 1
34 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:10 Ends 0 564 km 2 1