← Back

Shirdi Fast Pas -51033 ( Mumbai Cst to Sainagar Shirdi )

  • 3A,SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 27 12 hrs 0 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Starts 22:55 0 0 km 1 1
2 Dadar (DR) 23:08 23:10 2 min 9 km 1 1
3 Thane (TNA) 23:33 23:35 2 min 34 km 1 1
4 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:52 23:55 3 min 54 km 1 1
5 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 00:06 00:08 2 min 58 km 2 1
6 Ambarnath (ABH) 00:14 00:16 2 min 60 km 2 1
7 Badlapur (BUD) 00:21 00:23 2 min 68 km 2 1
8 Karjat (KJT) 00:53 00:55 2 min 100 km 2 1
9 Khandala (KAD) 01:38 01:40 2 min 124 km 2 1
10 Lonavala (LNL) 01:53 01:55 2 min 128 km 2 1
11 Kamshet (KMST) 02:11 02:13 2 min 144 km 2 1
12 Talegaon (TGN) 02:23 02:25 2 min 158 km 2 1
13 Dehu Road (DEHR) 02:38 02:40 2 min 168 km 2 1
14 Chinchvad (CCH) 02:58 03:00 2 min 176 km 2 1
15 Pimpri (PMP) 03:03 03:05 2 min 178 km 2 1
16 Khadki (KK) 03:23 03:25 2 min 186 km 2 1
17 Sivajinagar (SVJR) 03:28 03:30 2 min 190 km 2 1
18 Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:05 04:20 15 min 192 km 2 1
19 Uruli (URI) 04:45 04:47 2 min 221 km 2 1
20 Daund Junction (DD) 05:50 06:05 15 min 268 km 2 1
21 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 06:28 06:30 2 min 289 km 2 1
22 Visapur (VPR) 07:08 07:10 2 min 317 km 2 1
23 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 08:07 08:10 3 min 352 km 2 1
24 Rahuri (RRI) 08:48 08:50 2 min 392 km 2 1
25 Belapur (BAP) 09:18 09:20 2 min 418 km 2 1
26 Puntamba (PB) 10:18 10:20 2 min 438 km 2 1
27 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 10:55 Ends 0 455 km 2 1