← Back

Pune Nzb Pass -51421 ( Pune Junction to Nizamabad )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 83 19 hrs 55 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Pune Junction (PUNE) Starts 14:25 0 0 km 1 1
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 14:36 14:37 1 min 7 km 1 1
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 14:43 14:44 1 min 11 km 1 1
4 Loni (LONI) 14:51 14:52 1 min 17 km 1 1
5 Uruli (URI) 15:04 15:05 1 min 29 km 1 1
6 Yevat (YT) 15:18 15:19 1 min 42 km 1 1
7 Khutbav (KTT) 15:24 15:25 1 min 48 km 1 1
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 15:31 15:32 1 min 55 km 1 1
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 15:38 15:39 1 min 59 km 1 1
10 Patas (PAA) 15:47 15:48 1 min 64 km 1 1
11 Daund Junction (DD) 16:10 16:25 15 min 76 km 1 1
12 Kashti (KSTH) 16:39 16:40 1 min 86 km 1 1
13 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 16:54 16:55 1 min 97 km 1 1
14 Belvandi (BWD) 17:09 17:10 1 min 111 km 1 1
15 Visapur (VPR) 17:29 17:30 1 min 125 km 1 1
16 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 17:42 17:43 1 min 132 km 1 1
17 Sarola (SRL) 17:58 17:59 1 min 142 km 1 1
18 Akolner (AKR) 18:07 18:08 1 min 147 km 1 1
19 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 18:27 18:30 3 min 160 km 1 1
20 Vilad (VL) 18:49 18:50 1 min 176 km 1 1
21 Vambori (VBR) 19:04 19:05 1 min 187 km 1 1
22 Rahuri (RRI) 19:17 19:18 1 min 200 km 1 1
23 Taklimiya (TKMY) 19:23 19:24 1 min 205 km 1 1
24 Padhegaon (PDGN) 19:32 19:33 1 min 214 km 1 1
25 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 19:40 19:41 1 min 220 km 1 1
26 Belapur (BAP) 19:59 20:00 1 min 227 km 1 1
27 Chitali (CIT) 20:15 20:16 1 min 239 km 1 1
28 Puntamba (PB) 20:25 20:26 1 min 247 km 1 1
29 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 20:35 20:36 1 min 256 km 1 1
30 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 20:45 20:46 1 min 264 km 1 1
31 Kopargaon (KPG) 21:14 21:15 1 min 271 km 1 1
32 Yeola (YL) 21:29 21:30 1 min 284 km 1 1
33 Ankai (ANK) 21:44 21:45 1 min 299 km 1 1
34 Manmad Junction (MMR) 22:45 22:50 5 min 313 km 1 1
35 Nagarsol (NSL) 23:24 23:25 1 min 335 km 1 1
36 Taru (TR) 23:35 23:36 1 min 349 km 1 1
37 Rotegaon (RGO) 23:46 23:47 1 min 363 km 1 1
38 Parsoda (PSD) 23:56 23:57 1 min 376 km 1 1
39 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 00:01 00:02 1 min 381 km 2 1
40 Lasur (LSR) 00:14 00:15 1 min 391 km 2 1
41 Potul (POZ) 00:24 00:25 1 min 402 km 2 1
42 Daulatabad (DLB) 00:34 00:35 1 min 412 km 2 1
43 Aurangabad (AWB) 00:50 00:55 5 min 424 km 2 1
44 Mukundawadi Ha (MKDD) 01:09 01:10 1 min 430 km 2 1
45 Chikalthan (CTH) 01:14 01:15 1 min 434 km 2 1
46 Karmad (KMV) 01:29 01:30 1 min 449 km 2 1
47 Badnapur (BDU) 01:44 01:45 1 min 468 km 2 1
48 Jalna (J) 01:58 02:00 2 min 487 km 2 1
49 Sarwari (SVD) 02:09 02:10 1 min 497 km 2 1
50 Kodi (KODI) 02:19 02:20 1 min 507 km 2 1
51 Ranjani (RNE) 02:29 02:30 1 min 518 km 2 1
52 Paradgaon (PDG) 02:39 02:40 1 min 524 km 2 1
53 Partur (PTU) 02:49 02:50 1 min 532 km 2 1
54 Usmanpur (UPR) 02:59 03:00 1 min 541 km 2 1
55 Satuna (SCO) 03:09 03:10 1 min 550 km 2 1
56 Selu (SELU) 03:19 03:20 1 min 559 km 2 1
57 Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP) 03:29 03:30 1 min 568 km 2 1
58 Manwath Road (MVO) 03:39 03:40 1 min 574 km 2 1
59 Devalgaon Auchr (DAV) 03:49 03:50 1 min 583 km 2 1
60 Pergaon (PG) 03:59 04:00 1 min 589 km 2 1
61 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 04:28 04:30 2 min 601 km 2 1
62 Pingli (PIZ) 04:39 04:40 1 min 611 km 2 1
63 Mirkhal (MQL) 04:49 04:50 1 min 617 km 2 1
64 Purna Junction (PAU) 05:28 05:30 2 min 630 km 2 1
65 Chudawa (CRU) 05:44 05:45 1 min 640 km 2 1
66 Limbgaon (LBG) 05:54 05:55 1 min 649 km 2 1
67 Wanegaon (WNG) 05:59 06:00 1 min 654 km 2 1
68 Nanded (NED) 06:35 06:40 5 min 660 km 2 1
69 Pathrad (PARD) 06:54 06:55 1 min 670 km 2 1
70 Mugat (MGC) 07:04 07:05 1 min 674 km 2 1
71 Mudkhed (MUE) 07:58 08:00 2 min 683 km 2 1
72 Sivungaon (SVN) 08:08 08:09 1 min 689 km 2 1
73 Shelgoan H (SLGH) 08:14 08:15 1 min 695 km 2 1
74 Umri (UMRI) 08:25 08:26 1 min 703 km 2 1
75 Bolsa (BLSA) 08:35 08:36 1 min 711 km 2 1
76 Karkheli (KEK) 08:45 08:46 1 min 718 km 2 1
77 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 08:52 08:53 1 min 726 km 2 1
78 Dharmabad (DAB) 09:01 09:02 1 min 732 km 2 1
79 Basar (BSX) 09:18 09:20 2 min 742 km 2 1
80 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:26 09:27 1 min 750 km 2 1
81 Navipet (NVT) 09:36 09:37 1 min 756 km 2 1
82 Jankampet Junction (JKM) 09:45 09:46 1 min 765 km 2 1
83 Nizamabad (NZB) 10:20 Ends 0 771 km 2 1