← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Pune Nzb Passenger (51421)

  • Starts Pune Junction
  • Ends Nizamabad
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Pune Junction (PUNE) Starts 14:25 0 0 km 1 1
2 Hadapsar (HDP) 14:36 14:37 1 min 7 km 1 1
3 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 14:43 14:44 1 min 11 km 1 1
4 Loni (LONI) 14:51 14:52 1 min 17 km 1 1
5 Uruli (URI) 15:04 15:05 1 min 29 km 1 1
6 Yevat (YT) 15:18 15:19 1 min 42 km 1 1
7 Khutbav (KTT) 15:24 15:25 1 min 48 km 1 1
8 Kedgaon (KDG) 15:31 15:32 1 min 55 km 1 1
9 Kadethan (KDTN) 15:38 15:39 1 min 59 km 1 1
10 Patas (PAA) 15:47 15:48 1 min 64 km 1 1
11 Daund Junction (DD) 16:10 16:25 15 min 76 km 1 1
12 Kashti (KSTH) 16:39 16:40 1 min 86 km 1 1
13 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 16:54 16:55 1 min 97 km 1 1
14 Belvandi (BWD) 17:09 17:10 1 min 111 km 1 1
15 Visapur (VPR) 17:29 17:30 1 min 125 km 1 1
16 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 17:42 17:43 1 min 132 km 1 1
17 Sarola (SRL) 17:58 17:59 1 min 142 km 1 1
18 Akolner (AKR) 18:07 18:08 1 min 147 km 1 1
19 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 18:27 18:30 3 min 160 km 1 1
20 Vilad (VL) 18:49 18:50 1 min 176 km 1 1
21 Vambori (VBR) 19:04 19:05 1 min 187 km 1 1
22 Rahuri (RRI) 19:17 19:18 1 min 200 km 1 1
23 Taklimiya (TKMY) 19:23 19:24 1 min 205 km 1 1
24 Padhegaon (PDGN) 19:32 19:33 1 min 214 km 1 1
25 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 19:40 19:41 1 min 220 km 1 1
26 Belapur (BAP) 19:59 20:00 1 min 227 km 1 1
27 Chitali (CIT) 20:15 20:16 1 min 239 km 1 1
28 Puntamba (PB) 20:25 20:26 1 min 247 km 1 1
29 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 20:35 20:36 1 min 256 km 1 1
30 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 20:45 20:46 1 min 264 km 1 1
31 Kopargaon (KPG) 21:14 21:15 1 min 271 km 1 1
32 Yeola (YL) 21:29 21:30 1 min 284 km 1 1
33 Ankai (ANK) 21:44 21:45 1 min 299 km 1 1
34 Manmad Junction (MMR) 22:45 22:50 5 min 313 km 1 1
35 Nagarsol (NSL) 23:24 23:25 1 min 335 km 1 1
36 Taru (TR) 23:35 23:36 1 min 349 km 1 1
37 Rotegaon (RGO) 23:46 23:47 1 min 363 km 1 1
38 Parsoda (PSD) 23:56 23:57 1 min 376 km 1 1
39 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 00:01 00:02 1 min 381 km 2 1
40 Lasur (LSR) 00:14 00:15 1 min 391 km 2 1
41 Potul (POZ) 00:24 00:25 1 min 402 km 2 1
42 Daulatabad (DLB) 00:34 00:35 1 min 412 km 2 1
43 Aurangabad (AWB) 00:50 00:55 5 min 424 km 2 1
44 Mukundawadi Ha (MKDD) 01:09 01:10 1 min 430 km 2 1
45 Chikalthan (CTH) 01:14 01:15 1 min 434 km 2 1
46 Karmad (KMV) 01:29 01:30 1 min 449 km 2 1
47 Badnapur (BDU) 01:44 01:45 1 min 468 km 2 1
48 Jalna (J) 01:58 02:00 2 min 487 km 2 1
49 Sarwari (SVD) 02:09 02:10 1 min 497 km 2 1
50 Kodi (KODI) 02:19 02:20 1 min 507 km 2 1
51 Ranjani (RNE) 02:29 02:30 1 min 518 km 2 1
52 Paradgaon (PDG) 02:39 02:40 1 min 524 km 2 1
53 Partur (PTU) 02:49 02:50 1 min 532 km 2 1
54 Usmanpur (UPR) 02:59 03:00 1 min 541 km 2 1
55 Satuna (SCO) 03:09 03:10 1 min 550 km 2 1
56 Selu (SELU) 03:19 03:20 1 min 559 km 2 1
57 Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP) 03:29 03:30 1 min 568 km 2 1
58 Manwath Road (MVO) 03:39 03:40 1 min 574 km 2 1
59 Devalgaon Auchr (DAV) 03:49 03:50 1 min 583 km 2 1
60 Pergaon (PG) 03:59 04:00 1 min 589 km 2 1
61 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 04:28 04:30 2 min 601 km 2 1
62 Pingli (PIZ) 04:39 04:40 1 min 611 km 2 1
63 Mirkhal (MQL) 04:49 04:50 1 min 617 km 2 1
64 Purna Junction (PAU) 05:28 05:30 2 min 630 km 2 1
65 Chudawa (CRU) 05:44 05:45 1 min 640 km 2 1
66 Limbgaon (LBG) 05:54 05:55 1 min 649 km 2 1
67 Wanegaon (WNG) 05:59 06:00 1 min 654 km 2 1
68 Nanded (NED) 06:35 06:40 5 min 660 km 2 1
69 Pathrad (PARD) 06:54 06:55 1 min 670 km 2 1
70 Mugat (MGC) 07:04 07:05 1 min 674 km 2 1
71 Mudkhed (MUE) 07:58 08:00 2 min 683 km 2 1
72 Sivungaon (SVN) 08:08 08:09 1 min 689 km 2 1
73 Shelgoan H (SLGH) 08:14 08:15 1 min 695 km 2 1
74 Umri (UMRI) 08:25 08:26 1 min 703 km 2 1
75 Bolsa (BLSA) 08:35 08:36 1 min 711 km 2 1
76 Karkheli (KEK) 08:45 08:46 1 min 718 km 2 1
77 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 08:52 08:53 1 min 726 km 2 1
78 Dharmabad (DAB) 09:01 09:02 1 min 732 km 2 1
79 Basar (BSX) 09:18 09:20 2 min 742 km 2 1
80 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 09:26 09:27 1 min 750 km 2 1
81 Navipet (NVT) 09:36 09:37 1 min 756 km 2 1
82 Jankampet Junction (JKM) 09:45 09:46 1 min 765 km 2 1
83 Nizamabad (NZB) 10:20 Ends 0 771 km 2 1