← Back

Fast Passenger -51028 ( Pandharpur to Mumbai Cst )

  • SL
  • Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 29 10 hrs 20 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Pandharpur (PVR) Starts 17:50 0 0 km 1 1
2 Modnimb (MLB) 18:15 18:16 1 min 31 km 1 1
3 Kurduvadi (KWV) 18:45 19:00 15 min 53 km 1 1
4 Jeur (JEUR) 19:30 19:32 2 min 87 km 1 1
5 Bhigwan (BGVN) 20:18 20:20 2 min 134 km 1 1
6 Daund Junction (DD) 21:15 21:30 15 min 162 km 1 1
7 Kedgaon (KDG) 21:50 21:52 2 min 184 km 1 1
8 Uruli (URI) 22:03 22:05 2 min 209 km 1 1
9 Pune Junction (PUNE) 22:55 23:05 10 min 238 km 1 1
10 Sivajinagar (SVJR) 23:12 23:14 2 min 240 km 1 1
11 Khadki (KK) 23:18 23:20 2 min 244 km 1 1
12 Dapodi (DAPD) 23:23 23:25 2 min 245 km 1 1
13 Pimpri (PMP) 23:30 23:32 2 min 252 km 1 1
14 Chinchvad (CCH) 23:38 23:40 2 min 254 km 1 1
15 Akurdi (AKRD) 23:43 23:45 2 min 257 km 1 1
16 Dehu Road (DEHR) 23:53 23:55 2 min 262 km 1 1
17 Talegaon (TGN) 00:08 00:10 2 min 272 km 2 1
18 Vadgaon (VDN) 00:13 00:15 2 min 276 km 2 1
19 Kamshet (KMST) 00:21 00:23 2 min 285 km 2 1
20 Lonavala (LNL) 01:13 01:15 2 min 301 km 2 1
21 Khandala (KAD) 01:18 01:20 2 min 305 km 2 1
22 Karjat (KJT) 01:53 01:55 2 min 329 km 2 1
23 Badlapur (BUD) 02:28 02:30 2 min 362 km 2 1
24 Ambarnath (ABH) 02:38 02:40 2 min 369 km 2 1
25 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 02:43 02:45 2 min 372 km 2 1
26 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 02:52 02:55 3 min 376 km 2 1
27 Thane (TNA) 03:18 03:20 2 min 396 km 2 1
28 Dadar (DR) 03:43 03:45 2 min 420 km 2 1
29 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:10 Ends 0 429 km 2 1