← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Af Rmr Express (15055)

  • Starts Agra Fort
  • Ends Ramnagar
  • Days W

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Agra Fort (AF) Starts 11:20 0 0 km 1 1
2 Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 11:32 11:34 2 min 2 km 1 1
3 Achhnera Junction (AH) 12:20 12:22 2 min 27 km 1 1
4 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 13:30 13:40 10 min 62 km 1 1
5 Mathura Cant (MRT) 13:50 13:52 2 min 64 km 1 1
6 Hathras City (HTC) 14:48 14:50 2 min 103 km 1 1
7 Sikandra Rao (SKA) 15:23 15:25 2 min 138 km 1 1
8 Kasganj (KSJ) 16:10 16:20 10 min 167 km 1 1
9 Soron (SRNK) 16:40 16:42 2 min 181 km 1 1
10 Ujhani (UJH) 17:20 17:22 2 min 213 km 1 1
11 Budaun (BEM) 17:40 17:45 5 min 226 km 1 1
12 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 18:15 18:17 2 min 251 km 1 1
13 Bareilly (BE) 19:25 19:30 5 min 271 km 1 1
14 Bareilly City (BC) 19:50 19:55 5 min 273 km 1 1
15 Izzatnagar (IZN) 20:27 20:32 5 min 278 km 1 1
16 Baheri (BHI) 21:17 21:19 2 min 322 km 1 1
17 Kichha (KHH) 21:35 21:37 2 min 338 km 1 1
18 Pantnagar (PBW) 21:47 21:49 2 min 349 km 1 1
19 Lal Kuan (LKU) 22:10 22:15 5 min 355 km 1 1
20 Bazpur (BPZ) 22:48 22:50 2 min 393 km 1 1
21 Kashipur (KPV) 23:15 23:20 5 min 413 km 1 1
22 Ramnagar (RMR) 23:55 Ends 0 441 km 1 1