← Back

Nzb Pvr Passenger -51433 ( Nizamabad to Pandharpur )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 52 15 hrs 35 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Nizamabad (NZB) Starts 13:25 0 0 km 1 1
2 Jankampet Junction (JKM) 13:34 13:35 1 min 7 km 1 1
3 Navipet (NVT) 13:42 13:43 1 min 15 km 1 1
4 Fakhrabad (FKB) 13:50 13:51 1 min 22 km 1 1
5 Basar (BSX) 13:58 14:00 2 min 30 km 1 1
6 Dharmabad (DAB) 14:10 14:11 1 min 40 km 1 1
7 Samarala Halt (SQE) 14:16 14:17 1 min 46 km 1 1
8 Karkheli (KEK) 14:30 14:31 1 min 53 km 1 1
9 Bolsa (BLSA) 14:40 14:41 1 min 61 km 1 1
10 Umri (UMRI) 14:55 14:56 1 min 69 km 1 1
11 Shelgoan H (SLGH) 15:04 15:05 1 min 77 km 1 1
12 Sivungaon (SVN) 15:11 15:12 1 min 83 km 1 1
13 Mudkhed (MUE) 15:28 15:30 2 min 89 km 1 1
14 Mugat (MGC) 15:39 15:40 1 min 98 km 1 1
15 Pathrad (PARD) 15:44 15:45 1 min 101 km 1 1
16 Nanded (NED) 16:00 16:05 5 min 111 km 1 1
17 Wanegaon (WNG) 16:12 16:13 1 min 118 km 1 1
18 Limbgaon (LBG) 16:19 16:20 1 min 122 km 1 1
19 Chudawa (CRU) 16:29 16:30 1 min 132 km 1 1
20 Purna Junction (PAU) 16:55 17:00 5 min 142 km 1 1
21 Mirkhal (MQL) 17:19 17:20 1 min 154 km 1 1
22 Pingli (PIZ) 17:29 17:30 1 min 160 km 1 1
23 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 17:58 18:00 2 min 170 km 1 1
24 Sanganapur (SNGR) 18:14 18:15 1 min 181 km 1 1
25 Pokharni Nrsnha (PKNS) 18:24 18:25 1 min 187 km 1 1
26 Dhondi (DNDI) 18:34 18:35 1 min 191 km 1 1
27 Gangakher (GNH) 18:53 18:55 2 min 204 km 1 1
28 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 19:09 19:10 1 min 218 km 1 1
29 Ukhali (UKH) 19:14 19:15 1 min 223 km 1 1
30 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 19:50 20:00 10 min 234 km 1 1
31 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 20:29 20:30 1 min 257 km 1 1
32 Murti (MRTY) 20:39 20:40 1 min 261 km 1 1
33 Pangaon (PNF) 20:49 20:50 1 min 270 km 1 1
34 Karepur (KRPR) 20:59 21:00 1 min 277 km 1 1
35 Janwal (JOA) 21:09 21:10 1 min 286 km 1 1
36 Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN) 21:19 21:20 1 min 292 km 1 1
37 Latur Road (LTRR) 22:00 22:20 20 min 297 km 1 1
38 Latur (LUR) 23:00 23:10 10 min 330 km 1 1
39 Harangul (HGL) 23:23 23:25 2 min 341 km 1 1
40 Ausa Road (OSA) 23:36 23:37 1 min 349 km 1 1
41 Murud (MRX) 23:56 23:57 1 min 366 km 1 1
42 Dhoki (DKY) 00:21 00:22 1 min 382 km 2 1
43 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 00:31 00:32 1 min 389 km 2 1
44 Yedshi (YSI) 00:49 00:50 1 min 399 km 2 1
45 Usmanabad (UMD) 01:00 01:05 5 min 409 km 2 1
46 Pangri (PJR) 01:24 01:25 1 min 428 km 2 1
47 Barsi Town (BTW) 01:43 01:45 2 min 446 km 2 1
48 Shendri (SEI) 02:18 02:20 2 min 463 km 2 1
49 Kurduvadi (KWV) 03:55 04:00 5 min 483 km 2 1
50 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:07 04:08 1 min 492 km 2 1
51 Modnimb (MLB) 04:24 04:25 1 min 505 km 2 1
52 Pandharpur (PVR) 05:00 Ends 0 535 km 2 1