← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Nagda Junction Train Station

  • Code NAD
  • State Madhya Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Nagda Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Indb Jp Superfast Special (09728) 01:05 01:30 25 min NNYNNNN
Gimb Indore Special (09455) 11:48 11:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Pnbe Adi Express (19422) 14:03 14:05 2 min NYNNNNN
Jbp Somnath Express (11466) 23:50 23:55 5 min YNNNNYN
Mfp Bdts Special (09040) 15:45 15:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Intercity Express (12416) 08:45 09:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Jp Special (09033) 16:15 16:17 2 min NYNNNNN
Sc Jp Special (09735) 22:45 23:10 25 min YNNNNNN
Jp Rtm Fastpass (59802) 11:15 11:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Bdts Special (09012) 05:10 05:12 2 min NYNNNNN
Dehradun Express (19020) 13:05 13:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Okha Express (19570) 15:33 15:35 2 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Bikaner Special (09023) 23:35 23:37 2 min NNYNNNY
Ndls Tvc Ac Special (04096) 09:40 09:42 2 min NNNNNYN
Jp Sur Special (09715) 21:25 21:55 30 min YNNNNNN
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 09:35 09:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Smnh Jbp Express (11465) 02:32 02:35 3 min YNNNNYN
Jp Koaa Premium (09727) 03:55 04:20 25 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Gkp Special (05034) 15:58 16:00 2 min NYNNYNN
Jaipur Express (12973) 01:05 01:30 25 min YNNNNYN
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 16:10 16:35 25 min NNNNNYN
Adi Madgaon Special (09416) 13:43 13:45 2 min YNNYNNY
Mao Adi Special (09415) 06:58 07:00 2 min YYNNYNN
Chandigarh Special (09303) 23:33 00:03 30 min NNNYNNN
Ju Pune Superfast Special (04825) 02:25 02:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Jp Bdts Special (09034) 12:10 12:12 2 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Indb Special (09304) 10:58 11:25 27 min NNNNYNN
Jp Sc Special (09736) 03:55 04:20 25 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Pnbe Special (09011) 15:58 16:00 2 min NNNNNNY
Aii Hyb Special (07126) 09:40 10:05 25 min NNNNYNN
Jp Ngp Express (11204) 06:20 06:50 30 min NNNNYNN
Adi Patna Special (09411) 04:48 04:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Gorakhpur Express (15046) 12:35 12:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Jp Indb Express (12974) 03:55 04:20 25 min NNNNYNY
Kota Hyb Special (07004) 20:40 21:05 25 min NNYNNNN
Bhuj Bdts Special (09024) 16:38 16:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Ald Adi Special (09430) 13:43 13:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Indore Special (09029) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Hyb Kota Special (07003) 09:50 10:20 30 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Mas Ac Superfast (22632) 04:55 05:25 30 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Special (07125) 23:45 00:10 25 min NNNNYNN
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) 10:00 10:30 30 min NNYNNNN
Jp Sur Special (09713) 21:25 21:55 30 min YNNNNNN
Adi Koaa Express (19606) 00:31 00:33 2 min NNYNNNN
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) 21:03 21:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) 10:00 10:30 30 min NNYNNNN
Avadh Express (19037) 10:50 10:55 5 min NYYNYNY
Gnc Indore Express (19309) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Maru Sagar Express (12977) 10:18 10:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Indb Jat Superfast Special (09307) 03:05 03:30 25 min YNNNNNN
Avadh Express (19038) 15:45 15:47 2 min YNYNYYN
Aii Indb Special (09312) 19:48 19:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Jaipur Express (19712) 21:25 21:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bdts Superfast Express (12980) 03:06 03:08 2 min YNYNYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 10:10 10:12 2 min YNNNNNN
Adi Pnbe Express (19421) 04:48 04:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Sarvodaya Express (12474) 07:25 07:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Jaipur Express (12967) 22:45 23:10 25 min NYNNNNY
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 16:10 16:35 25 min NNNNNYN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 02:25 02:50 25 min NNNNNYN
Avantika Express (12961) 06:22 06:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Jaipur Express (11203) 01:05 01:30 25 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hyb Express (17019) 01:30 01:32 2 min NYNNNNN
Bhuj Shm Express (22829) 04:48 04:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Maru Sagar Express (12978) 16:54 16:56 2 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Okha Express (15045) 10:18 10:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Jat Indb Superfast Special (09308) 01:55 02:20 25 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Somnath Express (11464) 23:50 23:55 5 min NYYYYNY
Shm Bhuj Superfast Express (22830) 01:50 01:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Sc Jp Express (19714) 22:45 23:10 25 min YNNNNNN
Azimabad Express (12948) 21:40 21:42 2 min NNYNYNN
Ag Kranti Rajdhani (12954) 00:22 00:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (19019) 14:15 14:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Cbe Jaipur Express (12969) 22:45 23:10 25 min NNNNYNN
Kolkata Express (19413) 00:31 00:33 2 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Ac Superfast Express (22631) 03:20 03:50 30 min NNNYNNN
Indb Ajmer Special (09311) 00:53 00:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Fzr Janata Express (19023) 22:00 22:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Smnh Jbp Express (11463) 02:32 02:35 3 min NYYYYNY
Jat Hapa Express (12476) 07:25 07:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Paschim Express (12926) 03:18 03:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Bvc Asansol Express (12941) 07:10 07:12 2 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Jhansi Express (11104) 15:48 15:50 2 min NYYNNNN
Nizamuddin Express (12415) 18:50 19:20 30 min YYYYYYY
Jam Jat Express (12477) 19:03 19:05 2 min NYNNNNN
Paschim Express (12925) 23:20 23:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (22926) 03:18 03:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (15635) 04:55 04:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Bct Jp Express (12955) 05:36 05:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Okha Bsb Express (19569) 07:10 07:12 2 min NNNYNNN
Gwl Pune Express (11102) 03:28 03:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 22:45 23:10 25 min NNYNNNN
Jp Cbe Superfast Express (12970) 02:25 02:50 25 min NYNNNNN
Avantika Express (12962) 18:45 18:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Jat Jamnagr Express (12478) 07:25 07:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 04:40 04:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hapa Jat Express (12475) 19:03 19:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Parasnath Express (12942) 21:40 21:42 2 min NNNYNNN
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 08:13 08:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) 22:45 23:10 25 min NNNYNYN
Jaipur Superfast Fast (12979) 03:53 03:55 2 min NYNYNYN
Jp Bpl Express (19711) 06:36 06:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Kota Be Special (04313) 16:30 16:55 25 min NNNYNNN
Sarvodaya Express (12473) 19:03 19:05 2 min NNNNNYN
Pune Gwalior Express (11101) 14:58 15:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Be Kota Special (04314) 09:55 10:20 25 min NNYNNNN
Aug Kr Raj Express (12953) 03:10 03:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Sabarmati Express (19166) 19:50 19:52 2 min YNYNNYN
Jhs Bdts Express (11103) 05:33 05:35 2 min YNNNNNY
Avadh Express (19040) 15:45 15:47 2 min NYNYNNY
Avadh Express (19039) 10:50 10:55 5 min YNNYNYN
Sabarmati Express (19167) 04:30 04:35 5 min YYNYNYN
Ranthambore Express (12465) 09:00 09:25 25 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12466) 19:10 19:35 25 min YYYYYYY
Swaraj Express (12471) 19:00 19:05 5 min YNNYYNY
Swaraj Express (12472) 07:25 07:30 5 min NYYNYYN
Sabarmati Express (19165) 04:30 04:35 5 min NNYNYNY
Sabarmati Express (19168) 19:50 19:52 2 min NYNYYNY
Pune Indore Express (19311) 09:20 09:22 2 min NYNYYYN
Ind Pune Express (19312) 19:43 19:45 2 min YNYYYNN
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 13:25 13:50 25 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 13:25 13:50 25 min NNNYNNN
Jp Mysore Express (12976) 02:25 02:50 25 min YNYNNNN
Hbj Dhd Fast Passenger (59394) 18:15 18:50 35 min YYYYYYY
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 17:55 17:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Madras Express (12968) 02:25 02:50 25 min NNNNYNY
Azimabad Express (12947) 04:55 04:57 2 min YNYNNNN
Indore Gnc Express (19310) 01:25 01:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Udaipur City Express (19329) 10:40 10:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Aii Express (17020) 18:23 18:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Udz Indb Express (19330) 05:06 05:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Sc Express (19713) 03:55 04:20 25 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Adi Express (19414) 00:08 00:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 04:55 05:25 30 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Express (16864) 03:20 03:45 25 min YNNNNNN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 13:25 13:50 25 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Express (18244) 16:10 16:35 25 min NNNYNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) 13:25 13:50 25 min NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Express (18246) 16:10 16:35 25 min YNNNNYN
Cnb Bdts Superfast (22443) 10:58 11:00 2 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Kanpur Express (22444) 15:58 16:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Jp Superfast Express (22933) 03:53 03:55 2 min YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Superfast Express (22934) 20:20 20:22 2 min NYNNNNN
Inbd Jat S F Express (22941) 03:05 03:30 25 min YNNNNNN
Jat Indb Superfast Express (22942) 01:55 02:20 25 min NNYNNNN
Pune Indore Express (22943) 05:48 05:50 2 min YYNYYYN
Ind Pune Express (22944) 17:00 17:05 5 min YNYYYNY
Indb Aii Link E (59307) 21:25 21:27 2 min YYYYYYY