← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Eranakulam Junction Train Station

  • Code ERS
  • City Kochi
  • State Kerala

Train name (no.) passing via
Eranakulam Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ernakulam Superfast Express (12684) 06:05 Ends NYNYNNN
Ahilyanagari Express (22645) 12:25 12:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Kochuveli Express (19262) 12:50 12:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Nizamuddin Express (22633) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (06316) 00:00 23:00 1380 min NNNNYNN
Ernakulum Express (06345) 03:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Bangalore Superfast Express (12683) Starts 17:00 YNYNNNN
Poorna Express (11097) 08:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Ms Guruvayur Express (16127) 03:15 03:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 16:10 Ends NNNYYNN
Santragachi Express (02852) Starts 08:50 NYNNNNN
Hapa Express (19577) 14:30 14:35 5 min YYNNNNN
Ers Src Premium (02854) Starts 08:50 NYNNNNN
Hapa Ten Superfast Express (12998) 14:10 14:20 10 min NNNNYYN
Src Ers Premium (02853) 06:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 17:25 17:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (06016) 00:00 20:10 1210 min NNNNNYN
Chennai Express (06060) 00:00 15:30 930 min NNYNNNN
Ernakulam Superfast Express (22608) 06:05 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Ers Express (06543) 12:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Okha Ers Express (16337) 01:25 Ends YNNNNYN
Mangalore Express (06015) 04:15 00:00 1185 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634) 00:50 00:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Guruvayur Express (16342) 21:35 21:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ers Millenum Express (12646) 06:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06346) Starts 19:00 NNNYNNN
Chennai Express (22640) 17:15 17:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Guv Chennai Express (16128) 23:20 23:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Express (16314) 11:30 Ends NNNYNYN
Trivandram Express (16331) 23:00 23:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Ers Ltt Express (01066) Starts 23:30 NNYNNNN
Maru Sagar Express (12978) 04:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 21:20 21:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Alleppey Express (16308) 11:30 11:35 5 min YYYNYNY
Ahilyanagari Express (22646) 10:10 10:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Bhuj Brc Special (09458) 04:10 04:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ers Express (16360) 23:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Ernakulam Express (16306) 20:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Vanchinad Express (16304) 22:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Maveli Express (16603) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Cannanore Express (16313) Starts 16:15 NNNYNYN
Nzm Ers Duronto (12284) 17:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Mumbai Express (16332) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ers Bilaspur Express (22816) Starts 08:50 NNYNNNN
Amritsar Express (12483) 12:45 12:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Maveli Express (16604) 23:35 23:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Hapa Ten Express (19578) 13:55 14:00 5 min NNNNYYN
Patna Express (22643) Starts 17:10 YYNNNNN
Nizamuddin Express (12643) 18:40 18:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Maru Sagar Express (12977) Starts 20:05 NNNNNNY
Alleppey Express (22639) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Mngla Lksdp Express (12618) 12:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Tata Allp Express (18189) 17:25 17:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Porbandar Express (19261) 14:30 14:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Trivndrm Rajdhani (12432) 04:10 04:15 5 min NYYNNNY
Pune Ers Superfast Express (22150) 22:20 Ends NNYNNNY
Madgaon Express (10216) Starts 13:50 YNNNNNN
Brc Bhuj Special (09457) 14:30 14:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 12:55 13:00 5 min NNYNYNN
Ers Ltt Duronto (12224) Starts 23:30 NNYNNNY
Madgaon Ers Express (10215) 11:20 Ends NNNNNNY
Rapti Sagar Express (12521) 13:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Asr Kcvl Express (12484) 12:55 13:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Trivandrum Express (16341) 05:25 05:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642) 16:00 16:05 5 min NYNNNNY
Raptisagar Express (12512) 10:10 10:15 5 min NYYNNNY
Ers Pune Express (22149) Starts 05:15 NYNNYNN
Super Ac Express (22207) 02:40 02:45 5 min NYNNYNN
Bangalore Superfast Express (22607) Starts 17:00 NNNNNNY
Bangalore Express (16316) 20:25 20:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Kochuveli Express (16315) 04:25 04:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Cannanore Express (16307) 16:10 16:15 5 min YYYNYNY
Ers Nzm Duronto (12283) Starts 23:30 NYNNNNN
Cannanore Express (16305) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Vanchinad Express (16303) Starts 05:00 YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi (12075) 17:15 17:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi (12076) 09:15 09:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12626) 09:35 09:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 12:25 12:30 5 min NNNYYNY
Okha Express (16338) Starts 20:05 NNYNYNN
Kerala Express (12625) 15:35 15:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 07:05 07:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Ten Bilaspur Express (22620) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Netravati Express (16345) 14:30 14:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Express (12677) 16:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Cstm Ers Special (01065) 19:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Mangala Ldweep (12617) Starts 10:45 YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16605) 16:20 16:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16606) 07:35 07:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Shalimar Express (22641) 20:50 20:55 5 min NNNYNYN
Venad Express (16302) 09:55 10:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Raptisagar Express (12522) Starts 10:15 NNNNYNN
Poorna Express (11098) Starts 23:30 YNNNNNN
Netravathi Express (16346) 14:00 14:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Rajdhani Express (12431) 22:30 22:35 5 min NYNYYNN
Venad Express (16301) 17:05 17:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Ers Duronto (12223) 20:15 Ends NYNNNYN
Super Ac Express (22208) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNYNNYN
Ernakulam Express (16187) 06:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ers Karaikalexp (16188) Starts 22:10 YYYYYYY
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 12:45 12:50 5 min YNNNNYN
Ers Patna Express (16359) Starts 23:00 NNNNNYN
Nizamuddin Express (12645) Starts 19:00 NNNNNYN
Bangalore Express (12678) Starts 09:10 YYYYYYY
Bsp Ers S F Express (22815) 21:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Tvc Nzm Express (22655) 04:50 04:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22656) 11:05 11:10 5 min NNNNYNN