SpiceJet Srinagar New delhi Flights

Cheap Flights from Srinagar to New delhi

Full Calendar
Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Srinagar To New delhi Flight Schedule ( 5 flights found )

  • 216 | SpiceJet
    10:00 AM Srinagar
    11:35 AM New delhi
    01h 35m non-stop
    Rs.2514
  • 161 | SpiceJet
    11:50 AM Srinagar
    3:00 PM New delhi
    03h 10m non-stop
    Rs.2514
  • 144 | SpiceJet
    1:15 PM Srinagar
    3:45 PM New delhi
    02h 30m non-stop
    Rs.2514
  • 212 | SpiceJet
    2:30 PM Srinagar
    5:05 PM New delhi
    02h 35m non-stop
    Rs.2514
  • 253 | SpiceJet
    2:30 PM Srinagar
    5:15 PM New delhi
    02h 45m non-stop
    Rs.2514

 

Planning for a trip from Srinagar to New delhi on a SpiceJet flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.

The first SpiceJet flight of the day leaves at 10:00 AM from Srinagar to reach New delhi while the last flight departs at 02:30 PM. In a week, 0 SpiceJet flights operate on this route

The ticket price for a SpiceJet flight between Srinagar and New delhi ranges anywhere between 2514 and 6106. For more details on SpiceJet flights on this route, you may check the flight schedule on Cleartrip.

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a SpiceJet flight between Srinagar and New delhi. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Srinagar-New delhi SpiceJet ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Srinagar-New delhi SpiceJet flight and make your journey truly a happy one!

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. What is the approximate duration to reach from Srinagar to New delhi in a SpiceJet flight? A non-stop SpiceJet flight takes around to reach from Srinagar to New delhi.
  2. How much does a SpiceJet flight ticket cost to reach New delhi from Srinagar? A SpiceJet Srinagar-New delhi flight ticket may cost between 2514 and 6106.