mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Cebu Pacific Air Airlines

Cebu Pacific Air Davao To Manila Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Davao to Manila

  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-962

  • 06:05
  • 01h 45m Non stop
  • 07:50
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-964

  • 10:10
  • 01h 50m Non stop
  • 12:00
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-966

  • 13:20
  • 01h 45m Non stop
  • 15:05
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-954

  • 15:35
  • 01h 50m Non stop
  • 17:25
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-956

  • 16:05
  • 01h 55m Non stop
  • 18:00
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-970

  • 19:05
  • 01h 50m Non stop
  • 20:55
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-980

  • 22:05
  • 01h 50m Non stop
  • 23:55
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-982

  • 23:35
  • 01h 50m Non stop
  • 01:25
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-960

  • 10:55
  • 01h 55m Non stop
  • 12:50
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-978

  • 19:40
  • 02h 00m Non stop
  • 21:40
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-974

  • 21:00:00
  • 02h 00m Non stop
  • 23:00:00
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-972

  • 21:30
  • 01h 45m Non stop
  • 23:15
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-952

  • 15:35
  • 02h 00m Non stop
  • 17:35
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-984

  • 03:25
  • 02h 00m Non stop
  • 05:25
  • ₹ 2778
  • cebu-pacific-air

    Cebu Pacific Air

    5J-958

  • 03:45
  • 02h 00m Non stop
  • 05:45
  • ₹ 2778

You can search & book Cebu Pacific Air flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Cebu Pacific Air routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Cebu Pacific Air. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Davao to Manila on a Cebu Pacific flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Davao is Francisco Bangoy International Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Manila is Ninoy Aquino International Airport with IATA code MNL

The first Cebu Pacific flight of the day leaves at 03:35 PM from Davao to reach Manila while the last flight departs at 03:35 PM. In a week, 15 Cebu Pacific flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Cebu Pacific flight between Davao and Manila. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Davao-Manila Cebu Pacific ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Davao-Manila Cebu Pacific flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Davao to Manila flight ticket varies between a minimum 7492 or up to ₹ 27639.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.
DVO
MNL
More deals for you!
Copied!