IndiGo Kolkata Indore Flights

Cheap Flights from Kolkata to Indore

Full Calendar
Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Kolkata To Indore Flight Schedule ( 3 flights found )

  • 245 | IndiGo
    6:40 AM Kolkata
    10:00 AM Indore
    03h 20m non-stop
  • 496 | IndiGo
    7:20 AM Kolkata
    12:05 PM Indore
    04h 45m non-stop
  • 708 | IndiGo
    3:20 PM Kolkata
    6:30 PM Indore
    03h 10m non-stop


Planning for a trip from Kolkata to Indore on a IndiGo flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.

The first IndiGo flight of the day leaves at 06:40 AM from Kolkata to reach Indore while the last flight departs at 03:20 PM. In a week, 0 IndiGo flights operate on this route

The ticket price for a IndiGo flight between Kolkata and Indore ranges anywhere between 3021 and 9331. For more details on IndiGo flights on this route, you may check the flight schedule on Cleartrip.

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a IndiGo flight between Kolkata and Indore. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Kolkata-Indore IndiGo ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Kolkata-Indore IndiGo flight and make your journey truly a happy one!

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. What is the approximate duration to reach from Kolkata to Indore in a IndiGo flight? A non-stop IndiGo flight takes around to reach from Kolkata to Indore.
  2. How much does a IndiGo flight ticket cost to reach Indore from Kolkata? A IndiGo Kolkata-Indore flight ticket may cost between 3021 and 9331.