← Back

Yesvantpur Junction Train Station

  • Code YPR
  • City Bangalore
  • State Karnataka

Train name (no.) passing via
Yesvantpur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Yeswantpur Exp (06536) 09:15 Ends YNYYNYN
Mys Howrah Exp (08004) 00:00 20:20 1220 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Tpj Exp (06521) Starts 23:55 NNNNNYN
Ypr Ers Expres (06543) Starts 23:55 NNNNNNY
Yesvantpur Exp (12256) 08:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Hte Ypr Spl (08637) 05:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Velankanni Exp (07315) 05:10 05:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Vlnk Vsg Exp (07316) 09:05 09:20 15 min YNNYNNN
Solapur Exp (06553) 00:00 18:30 1110 min NNNNNYN
Kyq Ypr Spl (02552) 18:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (09704) Starts 10:45 NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (06529) Starts 12:00 NNNNYNN
Jp Ypr Spl (06530) 03:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Hubli Premium (02686) 06:20 00:00 1060 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Ypr Duronto (12245) 16:00 Ends NYYNYYY
Duronto Express (12246) Starts 11:15 YYNYYNY
Duronto Express (12213) Starts 23:40 NNNNNYN
Ypr Duronto Exp (12214) 07:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Mrj Exp (06519) Starts 20:40 NNNNNNY
Mrj Ypr Spl (06520) 06:20 Ends YNNNNNN
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 16:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Puducherry Exp (16573) Starts 21:00 NNNNYNN
Yesvantpur Exp (16574) 08:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Ypr Vsg Sf Exp (02683) Starts 22:30 NNNNNYN
Vsg Ypr Exp (02684) 04:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) Starts 08:30 NNYNYNN
Hwh Ypr Premium (02863) 16:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Hwh Premium (02864) Starts 11:15 NNYNNNN
Kcg Ypr Exp (16570) 03:30 Ends NYNYNYN
Ypr Mrj Exp (06589) Starts 00:10 NNNNYNN
Bangalore Exp (06590) 04:30 00:00 1170 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Bgm Sf Exp (02687) Starts 22:30 NNNYNNN
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) 06:08 06:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 20:58 21:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp (12845) 11:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Talguppa Exp (16227) 23:13 23:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16228) 03:25 03:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Kacheguda Exp (17604) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Vsg Sbc Link Ex (02779) 06:43 06:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Ranichennama Ex (16590) 06:43 06:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 04:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 04:39 04:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Ypr Ac Exp (12552) 18:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Tirunelveli Exp (11021) 21:30 22:00 30 min NYYNNYN
Ypr S Krnti Exp (12630) 06:20 Ends NNYNYNN
Kongu Express (12648) 00:30 01:20 50 min NNYNNNN
Rani Chennamma (16589) 21:25 21:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Sbc Expres (16533) 04:20 04:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Anga Express (12254) 09:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Kochuveli Acex (16561) Starts 15:20 NNNYNNN
Mas Vasco Exp (17311) 21:35 21:55 20 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ypr G Rath (22883) 20:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Puducherry Exp (11005) 21:30 22:00 30 min YNNNYNY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNYNY
Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp (16562) 04:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 05:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Yprkyq Ac Exp (12551) Starts 08:30 NNNNNYN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 22:03 22:05 2 min NNNNNYN
Ubl Chennai Exp (17314) 05:00 05:30 30 min NNNNNYN
Puri Garib Rath (22884) Starts 22:40 NNNNNYN
Vsg Ypr Exp (06578) 12:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Anga Express (12253) Starts 13:30 NNNNNYN
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 05:00 Ends NYNNNNY
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) Starts 13:30 NNNNNNY
Mas Hubli Exp (17313) 21:35 21:55 20 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Jbp Exp (12193) Starts 15:50 NNNNNNY
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 04:20 04:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Gkp Exp (15024) Starts 23:40 NNNYNNN
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp (12194) 13:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 07:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Wainganga Exp (12252) 13:30 Ends NNNYNNY
Bme Ypr Ac Exp (14806) 03:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Bidr Ypr Exp (16572) 07:40 Ends YNYNYNN
Barmer Ac Exp (14805) Starts 10:30 YNNNNNN
Mfp Ypr Exp (15228) 11:50 Ends YNNNNNN
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) 04:45 04:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Bhubaneshwar Ex (12846) Starts 08:00 NYNNNNN
Sbc Smet Exp (16201) 15:39 15:41 2 min YYYYYYY
Smet Sbc Exp (16202) 11:23 11:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Cannanore E (16527) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (16528) 07:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Vasco Exp (17309) Starts 14:30 NYNNNNY
Vlnk Vsg Exp (17316) 13:30 14:30 60 min NYNNNNN
Ajmer Express (16210) 22:03 22:05 2 min NYNYNNN
Wainganga Exp (12251) Starts 23:40 NYNNYNN
Kondaveedu Exp (17212) Starts 14:30 NYNYNYN
Ypr Howrah Exp (12864) Starts 19:35 YYYYYYY
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) Starts 23:55 NNYNNNN
Mangaloreexp (16565) Starts 23:55 NNNNNNY
Kondaveedu Exp (17211) 09:45 Ends YNYNYNN
Yesvantpur Exp (12258) 09:30 Ends YNYNYNN
Kochuveli Exp (12777) 15:00 15:20 20 min NNYNNNN
Golgumbaz Exp (16535) 19:15 19:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17307) 17:20 17:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17308) 10:10 10:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Hubli Exp (12778) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 17:15 17:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Vsg Chennai Exp (17312) 05:00 05:30 30 min NNNYNNN
Sbc Jodhpur Exp (16534) 17:15 17:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Patliputraexp (22352) Starts 09:55 YNNNNNN
Yesvantpur Exp (16566) 13:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (18638) Starts 00:30 NYNNNNN
Ypr Chennai Exp (12291) Starts 22:45 NNNNYNN
Ypr Biweekly Ex (17310) 11:25 Ends YNNNNYN
Yesvantpur Exp (12292) 06:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Kawr Ypr Expres (16516) 22:00 Ends NYNYNYN
Velankanni Exp (17315) 23:10 23:30 20 min YNNNNNN
Hospet Passr (56909) 22:28 22:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Jodhpur Express (16508) 22:03 22:05 2 min YNYNNNN
Ypr Kawr Expres (16515) Starts 06:30 YNYNYNN
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 02:40 02:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Bidr Exp (16571) Starts 19:15 NYNYNNY
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNYNYN
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 09:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Yeshvantpur Exp (19301) 11:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Sampark Kranti (12649) Starts 22:10 YNYNYYY
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) 22:58 23:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Sur Ypr Sup Exp (22133) 07:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) Starts 17:20 YNNNNNN
Ypr Gorakpur Ex (15016) Starts 07:40 NNNYNNN
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 07:50 07:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Indb Exp (19302) Starts 11:30 NYNNNNN
Svdk Ypr Premiu (02680) 15:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Yesvantpur Exp (06597) 04:15 Ends NNYNNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) Starts 08:30 YNNNNNN
Solapur Exp (22134) Starts 20:50 YYYYYYY
Ypr Ubl Exp (02677) Starts 20:40 NNYNNNN
Yesvantpur Exp (06599) 08:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Ypr Ubl Exp (02647) Starts 09:00 NNNNNNY
Gkp Ypr Exp (15023) 11:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Ppta Ypr Exp (22351) 20:55 Ends NNNNYNN
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 04:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Svdk Premium Ex (02679) Starts 11:30 NNNNNYN
Ypr Kcg Exp (16569) Starts 14:30 YNYNYNN
Chalukya Exp (11006) 06:00 07:00 60 min NYYNNNY
Hte Ypr Exp (18637) 05:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Kochuveli Gr (12257) Starts 21:00 NYNYNNY
Chalukya Exp (11022) 04:15 07:00 165 min YNNYYNN
Kcg Ypr Exp (17603) 10:30 00:00 810 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Garib Rath (12735) 11:15 Ends NYNYNNY
Sampark Kranti (12629) Starts 13:50 NYNYNNN
Sc Garib Rath (12736) Starts 13:30 YNYNYNN
Kongu Express (12647) 22:50 23:40 50 min NNNNNNY
Intercity Exp (12726) 13:33 13:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Hubli Exp (12778) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Intercity Exp (12725) 13:10 13:11 1 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) Starts 10:50 NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 16:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Ktk Smprk K Exp (12650) 19:35 Ends YYNYNYY
Mys Bsb Exp (16229) 10:20 10:25 5 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Exp (16230) 23:38 23:40 2 min NNNYNYN
Shimoga Exp (16579) Starts 09:00 NNNNNYY
Yesvanthpur Exp (16580) 21:00 Ends NNNNNYY
Ypr Bkn Exp (16587) Starts 05:00 NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 03:15 Ends NYNNNNY
Tata Ypr Exp (18111) 17:55 Ends NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (18112) Starts 10:30 NNNNNNY
Svdk Suvidha Exp (22679) Starts 11:30 NNNNNYN
Svdk Ypr Suvdha (22680) 15:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Ypr Lko Exp (22683) Starts 23:40 YNNNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup (22684) 13:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) Starts 13:45 NNYNNYN
Ypr S Kranti Ex (22686) 06:20 Ends NYNNNYN
Jp Suvidha Exp (22695) Starts 11:30 NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 17:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Hwh Ypr Ac Exp (22863) 16:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Hwh Ac Exp (22864) Starts 11:15 NNYNNNN