← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Panvel Train Station

  • Code PNVL
  • City Mumbai
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Panvel
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jp Suvidha Express (22695) 10:37 10:40 3 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Sc Cstm Premium (02701) 15:30 15:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Nzm Pune Premiu (04014) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Mao Ltt Ac Special (01230) 01:40 01:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Ljn Ltt Ac Special (02114) 02:25 02:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Mao Ac Special (01229) 02:20 02:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Bct Ndls Ac Special (04093) 05:25 05:35 10 min YNNYNNY
Nzm Mao Ac Express (02450) 07:40 07:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Mao Ac Special (02113) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Mao Ndls Ac Special (02455) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Mao Ltt Special (00126) 10:15 10:20 5 min NYNNYNN
Ltt Hubli Express (17322) 22:20 22:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Ubl Ltt Express (17321) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Bhuj Brc Special (09458) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Mao Ltt Special (00114) 14:30 14:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Express (19262) 12:25 12:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Nizamuddin Express (22633) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Tvc Ac Special (04096) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Cstm Ac Premium (02004) 15:55 15:58 3 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Shatabdi Special (02002) 15:55 15:58 3 min NNNNNYN
Karmali Shatabdi Special (02001) 06:47 06:50 3 min NNNNYNN
Krmi Ac Premium (02003) 06:47 06:50 3 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Kcvl Superfast Special (06319) 17:57 18:05 8 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Ganpati Special (01046) 02:38 02:40 2 min NNNYNNN
Nagercoil Express (16335) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Mao Ganpati Special (01045) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Krmi Ac Special (01001) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Rn Vasai Rd Special (00118) 11:40 11:45 5 min NYYNYNN
Goa Sampark K Express (12450) 05:05 05:10 5 min YNNNNYN
Dr Swv Special (01003) 09:10 09:15 5 min NYNNYNY
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (12288) 12:25 12:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Mao Hapa Express (02907) 19:15 19:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe St Premium (09056) 03:00 03:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Dee Adi Premium (09418) 18:00 18:05 5 min YNNNNYN
Cstm Ganpati Special (01034) 02:49 02:54 5 min YYYNYYY
Krmi Ganpati Special (01043) 14:08 14:13 5 min NNNYNNN
Ten Ltt Express (01068) 00:25 00:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Hapa Express (19577) 14:50 14:55 5 min YYNNNNN
Newdelhi Ac Express (04095) 20:10 20:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Krmi Ltt Special (01044) 19:55 20:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Hapa Ten Superfast Express (12998) 12:25 12:30 5 min NNNNYYN
Rn Dadar Passenger (50104) 12:17 12:20 3 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Madgaon Special (00125) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNYNNYN
Ltt Mao Special (00111) 02:10 02:13 3 min NNNNNYN
Nagpur Ltt Special (01018) 22:20 22:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Mao Ltt Ac Special (01008) 02:25 02:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Mao Ac Special (01007) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Ten Special (01067) 15:30 15:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Kcvl Express (16311) 22:00 22:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Okha Ers Express (16337) 22:00 22:05 5 min YNNNNYN
Swv Dadar Special (01004) 14:40 14:45 5 min YNYNNYN
Rn Ltt Special (00116) 11:40 11:45 5 min YNYYNYY
Amritsar Express (12483) 13:35 13:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Mao Special (01091) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Mao Ltt Special (00112) 22:47 22:52 5 min NNNNYNN
Krmi Cstm Special (01042) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNYNNNY
Cstm Sc Premium (02702) 22:25 22:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Ganpati Special (01040) 19:55 20:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Karmali Special (01039) 14:08 14:13 5 min YNNNNNN
Cstm Mao Special (01033) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYNYYY
Maru Sagar Express (12977) 21:20 21:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634) 23:25 23:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Bsr Ratnagiri S (00117) 15:15 15:20 5 min NYYNYNN
Diva Swv Passenger (50105) 07:00 07:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Vsg Express (12742) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Hapa Madgaon Express (22908) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Krmi Ganpati Special (01041) 14:08 14:13 5 min NYNNNYN
Bsl Pune Express (11025) 09:00 09:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Swv Diva Passenger (50106) 19:00 19:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Premium Special (02046) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Krmi Premium Special (02045) 02:15 02:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Mao Cstm Special (01052) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Cstm Mao Special (01051) 13:10 13:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Matsyaganda Express (12620) 05:11 05:15 4 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Pune Premiu (02512) 23:35 23:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Rn Special (00115) 15:15 15:20 5 min YNYYNYY
Ald Ltt Special (01006) 22:20 22:25 5 min YNNNNNY
Lokamanya Tt Express (17317) 05:47 05:50 3 min YNNNNNN
Adi Majn Superfast Special (09420) 02:10 02:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Nzm Rajdhani (22413) 20:40 20:45 5 min YNNNNNY
Bikaner Express (16312) 21:20 21:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Krmi Ltt Ac Special (01002) 22:20 22:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Dd Premium (02006) 15:55 15:58 3 min YYYYYYY
Ers Ltt Express (01066) 01:15 01:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Maru Sagar Express (12978) 05:05 05:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Krmi Dd Premium (02005) 06:47 06:50 3 min YYYYYYY
Kcvl Ltt Superfast Express (22114) 06:20 06:25 5 min YNNYNNN
Nzm Ers Duronto (12284) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Pune Kyq Special (02511) 13:00 13:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Garib Rath (12202) 13:35 13:40 5 min NNNYNNY
Hapa Ten Express (19578) 13:10 13:15 5 min NNNNYYN
Gandhidham Express (16336) 21:20 21:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Hubli Express (17318) 19:42 19:45 3 min NYNNNNN
Vsg Patna Express (12741) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Mngla Lksdp Express (12618) 09:25 09:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (12287) 13:35 13:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Okha Express (16338) 21:20 21:25 5 min NNYNYNN
Kcvl Bvc Express (19259) 21:20 21:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Gwl Pune Express (11102) 15:45 15:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Pune Bsl Express (11026) 14:15 14:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Porbandar Express (19261) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Brc Bhuj Special (09457) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Trivndrm Rajdhani (12432) 04:25 04:30 5 min NYYNNNY
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 12:15 12:20 5 min NNYNYNN
Ten Dr Express (22630) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Veraval Express (16334) 21:20 21:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Asr Kcvl Express (12484) 12:15 12:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Pune Gwalior Express (11101) 02:50 02:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Mandovi Express (10103) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (12134) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Goa Sampark K Express (12449) 19:50 19:55 5 min NYYNNNN
Vrl Tvc Express (16333) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Kcvl Garib Rath (12201) 18:05 18:10 5 min YNNNYNN
Ers Pune Express (22149) 06:20 06:25 5 min NYNNYNN
Mao Hapa Superfast Express (22907) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Bvc Kcvl Express (19260) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Konkan Kanya Express (10111) 00:25 00:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Mandovi Express (10104) 19:25 19:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Konkan Kanya Express (10112) 04:05 04:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ers Nzm Duronto (12283) 22:40 22:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Jan Shatabdi Express (12051) 06:36 06:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Express (12052) 21:48 21:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Pragati Express (12126) 09:53 09:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Pragati Express (12125) 17:29 17:30 1 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (22653) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 12:45 12:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Matsyagandha Express (12619) 16:22 16:25 3 min YYYYYYY
Pune Indore Express (19311) 20:30 20:35 5 min NYNYYYN
Ind Pune Express (19312) 08:05 08:10 5 min YNYYYNN
Cstm Ers Special (01065) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Kcvl Express (22113) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYNNNYN
Dadar Ten Express (22629) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Pune Ers Superfast Express (22150) 21:20 21:25 5 min NNYNNNY
Netravathi Express (16346) 16:15 16:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Rajdhani Express (12431) 20:40 20:45 5 min NYNYYNN
Rajya Rani Express (11004) 04:45 04:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Express (11003) 01:15 01:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Bikaner Ac Express (22476) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 13:35 13:40 5 min YNNNNYN
Mangalore Express (12133) 23:12 23:15 3 min YYYYYYY
Ratnagiri Passenger (50103) 16:57 17:01 4 min YYYYYYY
Netravati Express (16345) 12:50 12:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Mao Doubledeckr (11085) 06:40 06:45 5 min NNYNYNY
Ltt Doubledecker (11086) 16:55 17:00 5 min YNNYNYN
Mas Adi Express (19419) 20:30 20:35 5 min NNNYNNY
Adi Chennai Express (19420) 18:25 18:30 5 min NNYNNYN
Ltt Krmi Ac Superfast (22115) 02:10 02:13 3 min NNNYNNN
Krmi Ltt Ac Superfast (22116) 23:08 23:10 2 min NNNYNNN
Nzm Mao Raj (22414) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNNYYN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22654) 08:05 08:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Tvc Nzm Express (22655) 05:30 05:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22656) 08:05 08:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Dehradun Express (22659) 13:35 13:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (22660) 12:15 12:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 18:30 18:33 3 min NNNNNYN