← Back

Diva Swv Pass -50105 ( Diva to Sawantwadi Road )

  • 2S
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 45 11 hrs 50 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Diva (DIVA) Starts 06:20 0 0 km 1 1
2 Nilaje (NIIJ) 06:30 06:31 1 min 6 km 1 1
3 Taloja Panchand (TPND) 06:42 06:43 1 min 15 km 1 1
4 Navade Road (NVRD) 06:47 06:48 1 min 18 km 1 1
5 Kalamboli (KLMG) 06:53 06:54 1 min 20 km 1 1
6 Panvel (PNVL) 07:00 07:05 5 min 26 km 1 1
7 Somtane (SMNE) 07:17 07:18 1 min 31 km 1 1
8 Rasayani (RSYI) 07:24 07:25 1 min 38 km 1 1
9 Apta (APTA) 07:29 07:30 1 min 41 km 1 1
10 Jite (JITE) 07:41 07:42 1 min 51 km 1 1
11 Hamarapur (HMRR) 07:49 07:50 1 min 56 km 1 1
12 Pen (PEN) 07:59 08:00 1 min 62 km 1 1
13 Kasu (KASU) 08:15 08:16 1 min 75 km 1 1
14 Nagothane (NGTN) 08:31 08:32 1 min 89 km 1 1
15 Roha (ROHA) 08:58 09:00 2 min 104 km 1 1
16 Kolad (KOL) 09:17 09:18 1 min 122 km 1 1
17 Indapur (INP) 09:28 09:29 1 min 137 km 1 1
18 Mangaon (MNI) 09:39 09:40 1 min 146 km 1 1
19 Goregaon Road (GNO) 09:49 09:50 1 min 161 km 1 1
20 Veer (VEER) 09:59 10:00 1 min 169 km 1 1
21 Sape Wamne (SAPE) 10:09 10:10 1 min 181 km 1 1
22 Karanjadi (KFD) 10:19 10:20 1 min 191 km 1 1
23 Vinhere (VINH) 10:31 10:32 1 min 205 km 1 1
24 Diwankhavati (DWV) 10:39 10:40 1 min 216 km 1 1
25 Khed (KHED) 10:59 11:00 1 min 241 km 1 1
26 Anjani (ANO) 11:14 11:15 1 min 260 km 1 1
27 Chiplun (CHI) 11:35 11:40 5 min 283 km 1 1
28 Kamathe (KMAH) 11:51 11:52 1 min 296 km 1 1
29 Savarda (SVX) 12:04 12:05 1 min 308 km 1 1
30 Aravali Road (AVRD) 12:21 12:22 1 min 322 km 1 1
31 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 12:42 12:43 1 min 342 km 1 1
32 Ukshi (UKC) 12:57 12:58 1 min 361 km 1 1
33 Bhoke (BOKE) 13:17 13:18 1 min 379 km 1 1
34 Ratnagiri (RN) 14:00 14:05 5 min 389 km 1 1
35 Nivasar (NIV) 14:24 14:25 1 min 410 km 1 1
36 Adavali (ADVI) 14:39 14:40 1 min 433 km 1 1
37 Vilavade (VID) 14:53 14:54 1 min 455 km 1 1
38 Rajapur Road (RAJP) 15:07 15:08 1 min 478 km 1 1
39 Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 15:24 15:25 1 min 501 km 1 1
40 Nandgaon Road (NAN) 15:40 15:41 1 min 523 km 1 1
41 Kankavali (KKW) 15:57 15:58 1 min 544 km 1 1
42 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 16:21 16:22 1 min 569 km 1 1
43 Kudal (KUDL) 16:31 16:32 1 min 584 km 1 1
44 Zarap (ZARP) 16:41 16:42 1 min 598 km 1 1
45 Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 18:10 Ends 0 613 km 1 1