← Back

Habibganj Train Station

  • Code HBJ
  • State Madhya Pradesh

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Habibganj
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hbj Janshatabdi (12062) 11:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Kahanvally Exp (14020) 00:50 00:52 2 min NNNYNNY
Kanhan Valle Ex (14019) 16:45 16:47 2 min YNNNYNN
Pune Hbj Spl (01011) 14:40 Ends NYNNNNN
Ngp Cstm Spl (01012) 00:00 18:20 1100 min NNNNNNY
Trishatabdi Exp (12913) 01:33 01:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Indb Nagpur Exp (12923) 01:33 01:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Ind Double Deck (22183) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Hbj Double Deck (22184) 23:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Spl (05031) 02:07 02:09 2 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Snsi Sf Sp (04012) 11:00 11:02 2 min NNYNNNN
Hbj Rewa Spl (02185) Starts 23:30 NNNNYYY
Rewa Hbj Sup Sp (02186) 09:30 Ends NNNNNYY
Cnb Cstm Spl (04153) 08:25 08:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Ngp Hbj Special (01657) 06:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Hbj Ngp Special (01658) Starts 16:15 NNYNNNN
Pune Hbj Spl (01651) 05:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Punjab Mail (12138) 17:05 17:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Sc Jp Exp (19714) 17:23 17:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 16:19 16:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Indore Exp (12924) 01:23 01:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Janshatabdi (12061) Starts 17:40 YYYYYYY
Habibganj Exp (12153) 05:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Rewanchal Exp (12186) 06:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Hbj Ltt Sup Exp (12154) Starts 18:20 NNNNYNN
Lashkar Express (12161) 05:10 05:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Rewanchal Exp (12185) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Ngp Jaipur Exp (11203) 18:13 18:15 2 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ngp Exp (11204) 11:50 11:52 2 min NNNNYNN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 04:30 04:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Jp Sc Exp (19713) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Bsp Spl (08244) 21:50 21:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Tulsi Express (11069) 18:15 18:17 2 min NYNNNNY
Tulsi Express (11070) 05:05 05:07 2 min YNYNNNN
Bareilly Exp (14313) 21:48 21:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 06:05 06:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Gaya Specia (01659) Starts 14:35 NNYNNNN
Bhopal Express (12155) Starts 21:05 YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 17:43 17:45 2 min NYYYYNY
Indb Intercity (19324) Starts 17:10 YYYYYYY
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex (12192) 23:28 23:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (22187) Starts 05:30 YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (22188) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Dhd Hbj Fast Pa (59393) 16:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Jbp Indb Exp (11472) 05:05 05:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Shatabdi E (12001) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Snsi Premium (04406) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Premium Sp (04405) 13:55 13:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Dakshin Express (12722) 10:30 10:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Expres (11072) 07:50 07:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Exp (12533) 06:15 06:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191) 01:10 01:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Ju Puri Express (18474) 07:20 07:22 2 min NNNNNYN
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 08:45 08:47 2 min NYYYYNY
Indb Jbp Exp (11471) 22:40 22:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (19323) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Trishatabdi Exp (12914) 01:23 01:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Jaipur Exp (12967) 17:23 17:25 2 min NYNNNNY
Panchvalley Pas (59385) 18:25 18:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 18:45 18:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNNYNYN
Kushinagar Exp (11016) 12:10 12:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Bhopal Express (12156) 07:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNNNYNN
G T Express (12616) 05:38 05:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Yeshvantpur Exp (19301) 01:55 01:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 11:25 11:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Indb Exp (19302) 22:36 22:38 2 min NYNNNNN
Jhelum Express (11077) 08:38 08:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Express (12534) 20:38 20:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Gwl Ltt Spl (01016) 20:27 20:29 2 min NYNNNNN
Rewa Hbj Spl (01266) 20:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Hbj Jbp Spl (01267) Starts 21:00 NNNNNYN
Hbj Rewa Sup Sp (02191) Starts 10:30 YNNNNNN
Kushinagar Exp (11015) 13:26 13:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 07:20 07:22 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Gwalior Spl (01015) 04:10 04:12 2 min YNNNNNN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 07:20 07:22 2 min YNYNNNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 08:36 08:38 2 min NNNYNNN
Narmada Express (18233) 23:35 23:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Madras Expre (12968) 07:20 07:22 2 min NNNNYNY
Lashkar Express (12162) 08:25 08:27 2 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Bsp Spl (08246) 21:50 21:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Amritsar Expres (11057) 14:33 14:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Exp Psg (18234) 03:42 03:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ju Express (18473) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Amarkantak Exp (12854) 15:50 15:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 16:18 16:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Expres (11071) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 08:08 08:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11078) 22:30 22:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12137) 09:10 09:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 18:55 18:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Exp (12853) 10:01 10:03 2 min YYYYYYY
Bhopal Shtbdi (12002) 14:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 06:30 06:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11080) 02:00 02:02 2 min NNNNNYN
Pune Ljn Express (11407) 13:43 13:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Pune Exp (11408) 18:45 18:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Patalkot Exp (14623) 16:33 16:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Patalkot Exp (14624) 00:50 00:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Pune Exp (15029) 09:45 09:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Pune Gkp Express (15030) 03:58 04:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 10:21 10:23 2 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 21:48 21:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 08:36 08:38 2 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Exp (18244) 21:50 21:52 2 min NNNYNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) 08:36 08:38 2 min NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Exp (18246) 21:50 21:52 2 min YNNNNYN
Ned Uhl Sf Exp (22457) 00:01 00:03 2 min NNNNNYN
Uhl Ned Sf Exp (22458) 11:15 11:17 2 min NNNYNNN
Svdk Suvidha Exp (22679) 20:25 20:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Svdk Ypr Suvdha (22680) 04:00 04:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 18:45 18:47 2 min YYYYYYY