← Back

Bangalore Cant Train Station

  • Code BNC
  • City Bangalore
  • State Karnataka

Train name (no.) passing via
Bangalore Cant
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bangalore Exp (06516) 12:08 12:10 2 min NNNNNNY
Kacheguda Exp (07686) 13:55 13:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Bangalore Spl (06514) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Bangalore Exp (16322) 08:03 08:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Trivandrum Exp (16321) 17:25 17:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Tuticorin Exp (16732) 21:30 21:33 3 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (06314) 13:08 13:10 2 min NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Exp (06313) 15:28 15:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Nagpur Express (06569) Starts 08:00 NNNNYNN
Ngp Bnc Spl (06570) 20:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Tiruchchiexp (06571) 05:25 05:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (12785) 05:58 06:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Mas Double Deck (22626) 14:40 14:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12610) 08:10 08:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Brindavan Exp (12640) 15:10 15:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12658) 22:50 22:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Sf Ex (12684) 18:55 18:57 2 min NYNYNNN
Kacheguda Exp (12786) 18:30 18:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Mys Expres (16218) 02:55 03:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 11:07 11:10 3 min YYNNNNY
Udyan Express (11301) 08:10 08:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (22681) 23:10 23:12 2 min NNYNNNN
Udyan Exp (11302) 20:40 20:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Mysore Express (22682) 04:58 05:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Bangalore Exp (12609) 19:33 19:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Brindavan Exp (12639) 13:18 13:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Mail (12657) 04:31 04:35 4 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (17236) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Sf Ex (22607) 03:38 03:40 2 min NNNNNNY
Ernakulam Sf Ex (22608) 18:55 18:57 2 min YNNNNNN
Bangalore Sf Ex (12683) 03:38 03:40 2 min YNYNNNN
Mys Snsi Expres (16217) 08:25 08:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 19:58 20:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Sheshadri Exp (17210) 11:40 11:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Kochuveli Exp (16315) 17:25 17:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Sbc Exp (22618) 20:13 20:15 2 min NYNNYNY
Tpty Cmnr Pass (56214) 06:25 06:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) 16:10 16:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (11013) 22:25 22:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Kaveri Express (16021) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Kaveri Express (16022) 23:55 23:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12577) 20:18 20:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Lalbagh Express (12607) 21:08 21:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16525) 06:40 06:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hampi Express (16591) 05:30 05:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Hampi Exp (16592) 22:10 22:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Seshadri Expres (17209) 11:10 11:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Exp (18464) 14:10 14:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Tirupati Passr (56213) 20:55 20:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12028) 06:08 06:09 1 min YNYYYYY
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 09:10 09:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Exp (12509) 23:40 23:42 2 min NNYYYNN
Karnataka Exp (12627) 19:30 19:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Tirupathi Exp (22617) 07:50 07:52 2 min YNYNNYN
Nagercoil Exp (17235) 17:10 17:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Mysore Exp (16235) 05:35 05:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) 13:10 13:12 2 min NNNYNYN
Bangalore Exp (12678) 19:20 19:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16316) 07:58 08:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Sbc Expres (15902) 11:07 11:10 3 min NNNNYNN
Shatabdi Exp (12027) 22:09 22:11 2 min YNYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12578) 10:20 10:22 2 min NNNNNYN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 12:18 12:20 2 min YNYNNNN
Ypr Premium Spl (00851) 22:40 00:00 80 min NNYNNNN
Kyq Bnc Premium (02510) 22:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Bnc Kyq Premium (02509) Starts 10:45 NYNNNNN
Tvc Bnc Premium (02658) 08:10 Ends YNNNYYY
Mysore Express (16231) 05:06 05:10 4 min YYYYYYY
Mailaduturai Ex (16232) 19:10 19:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Exp (18463) 11:19 11:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Sbc Double Deck (22625) 12:33 12:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Bbs Premium (00852) 00:00 01:00 60 min NNNYNNN
Ernakulam Exp (12677) 06:25 06:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (16526) 20:10 20:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Lalbagh Exp (12608) 06:40 06:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Exp (12628) 13:08 13:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Sspn Express (12691) 04:58 05:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Express (12692) 23:10 23:12 2 min NNNNNYN
Tuticorin Exp (16236) 21:25 21:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Pass (56503) Starts 07:40 YYYYYYY
Bza Bnc Pass (56504) 17:10 Ends YYYYYYY