← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bharatpur Junction Train Station

  • Code BTE

Train name (no.) passing via
Bharatpur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ndls Ac Superfast Special (09005) 13:10 13:12 2 min NNYNNNY
Ljn Adi Special (09408) 13:36 13:38 2 min NNYNNNN
Af Aii Special (09612) 19:40 19:42 2 min YNNNNNN
Aii Bdts Special (09611) 15:33 15:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Jp Hwh Special (09703) 01:10 01:12 2 min YNNNNNN
Uhp Kota Express (19806) 06:58 07:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Rmr Bdts Express (09062) 03:25 03:40 15 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 04:43 04:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 19:25 19:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Gorakhpur Express (19409) 02:06 02:08 2 min NNNYYNN
Nizamuddin Express (22633) 15:00 15:02 2 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Rmr Express (09061) 05:40 05:42 2 min NYNNYNN
Ljn Jp Special (09708) 22:18 22:20 2 min YNYNNYN
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) 01:10 01:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Gkp Special (05034) 23:20 23:25 5 min NYNNYNN
Mds Kota Mtc Express (29019) 00:55 01:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Hw Bdts Superfast Express (22918) 02:26 02:28 2 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ljn Express (09707) 00:38 00:40 2 min NYNNYNY
Pnbe Kota Express (13239) 08:08 08:10 2 min YNYYYNN
Bct Ndls Premiu (09003) 13:10 13:12 2 min NNNNNYN
Nzm Jan Shatabd (12059) 09:23 09:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Af Intercity (12196) 20:18 20:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Ramnagar Express (19061) 23:20 23:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Rmr Bdts Express (19062) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Kota Uhp Express (19805) 18:50 18:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Nizamuddin Express (12415) 02:40 02:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Af Shatabdi (12035) 09:20 09:22 2 min YYYNYYY
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 21:33 21:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Udz Kurj Express (19666) 09:42 09:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (19020) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Dbg Special (05238) 04:18 04:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Aii Sdah Superfast Special (03180) 10:13 10:15 2 min NNNNYNN
Kota Jat Express (19803) 18:50 18:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Hw Bl Superfast Express (12912) 02:26 02:28 2 min NNYNNNN
Marudhar Express (14854) 18:48 18:50 2 min YNNYNYN
Marudhar Express (14866) 18:48 18:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Kurj Udz Express (19665) 18:58 19:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Lko Adi Express (19402) 09:13 09:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Adi Lucknow Express (19401) 02:21 02:23 2 min YNNNNNN
Intercity Express (12416) 01:04 01:06 2 min YYYYYYY
Kota Janshtbdi (12060) 15:48 15:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (12925) 06:20 06:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Bl Haridwar Express (12911) 07:12 07:14 2 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Jp Express (19716) 21:58 22:00 2 min YNYNNYN
Haridwar Express (22917) 07:12 07:14 2 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22654) 12:42 12:44 2 min YNNNNNN
Af Aii Intercity (12195) 06:04 06:06 2 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Aii Special (03179) 19:25 19:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Agra Super Fast (12548) 06:53 06:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (19019) 00:55 01:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Express (14853) 07:58 08:00 2 min YNYNNYN
Dbg Aii Special (05237) 16:00 16:02 2 min NNYNNNN
Uhp Kota Special (09806) 14:20 14:22 2 min NNNYNNN
Kota Uhp Special (09805) 18:58 19:00 2 min NNYNNNN
Dehradun Express (29020) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Kota Express (13237) 08:08 08:10 2 min NYNNNYY
Fzr Janata Express (19023) 07:55 08:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Kota Nzm Superfast Special (09807) 00:45 00:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Ajmer Express (12987) 20:46 20:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Mewar Express (12964) 03:18 03:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 15:03 15:04 1 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (12926) 19:40 19:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Kavi Guru Express (19709) 02:06 02:08 2 min YNNNNNN
Marudhar Express (14865) 07:58 08:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Jam Jat Express (12477) 01:11 01:13 2 min NYNNNNN
Kota Nzm Superfast Special (09809) 00:45 00:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Paschim Express (22926) 19:40 19:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Kota Pnbe Express (13238) 20:03 20:05 2 min NNNYYNY
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 11:55 11:57 2 min YNYNNNN
Kota Pnbe Express (13240) 20:03 20:05 2 min YYYNNYN
Mewar Express (12963) 21:35 21:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Jat Jamnagr Express (12478) 00:36 00:38 2 min NNNNNNY
Fzr Bct Janta (19024) 17:33 17:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Jat Hapa Express (12476) 00:36 00:38 2 min YNNNNNN
Hapa Jat Express (12475) 01:11 01:13 2 min NNYNNNN
Jat Kota Express (19804) 18:36 18:38 2 min NNNNNNY
Af Adi Superfast Express (12547) 23:08 23:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Express (14864) 18:48 18:50 2 min NYNNYNY
Bkn Koaa Superfast Express (12495) 14:13 14:15 2 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 19:43 19:45 2 min NNNYNYN
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 13:33 13:35 2 min NNNYNNN
Aii Sdah Express (12988) 17:18 17:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 11:55 11:57 2 min NYNNNNY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 04:43 04:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Kota Special (09810) 08:35 08:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (22653) 00:38 00:40 2 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Adi Express (19410) 21:08 21:10 2 min NNNNNYY
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 10:28 10:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634) 02:26 02:28 2 min NNNNYNN
Pratap Express (12496) 19:43 19:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Jp Ljn Express (19715) 00:04 00:06 2 min NYNNYNY
Marudhar Express (14863) 07:58 08:00 2 min NYNNYNY
Af Jp Shatabdi (12036) 18:28 18:30 2 min YYYNYYY
Bdts Ljn Express (19021) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Bdts Express (19022) 11:28 11:30 2 min YNNNNNN
Cnb Bdts Superfast (22443) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Kanpur Express (22444) 23:20 23:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Tvc Nzm Express (22655) 00:38 00:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22656) 12:42 12:44 2 min NNNNYNN