← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Orai Train Station

  • Code ORAI
  • City Orai

Train name (no.) passing via
Orai
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ltt Gkp Puja Special (05042) 00:58 01:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ltt Special (05031) 19:55 19:57 2 min NNNNNYN
Pune Gkp Special (05024) 09:21 09:23 2 min NNNNNYN
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) 01:20 01:22 2 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Kanpur Special (04154) 23:00 23:02 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Ald Special (04116) 08:09 08:11 2 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Pune Special (05023) 23:45 23:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Ald Ltt Special (04115) 17:00 17:02 2 min NNYNNNN
Pune Ljn Special (01451) 21:25 21:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Lko Ac Special (02111) 08:53 08:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Lko Ltt Ac Special (02112) 19:33 19:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 12:31 12:36 5 min NNNYNNN
Pune Ljn Express (11407) 21:28 21:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Pune Express (11408) 10:58 11:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Pune Express (15029) 02:14 02:16 2 min NNNYNNN
Pune Gkp Express (15030) 10:30 10:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 20:58 21:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11015) 20:58 21:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11016) 04:22 04:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Bju Gwl Mail (11123) 15:58 16:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Gwl Bju Mail (11124) 15:38 15:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Pa Lucknow Express (12103) 12:34 12:36 2 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Pune Express (12104) 09:48 09:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) 01:41 01:43 2 min NYNYNNY
Lucknow Superfast Express (12107) 11:05 11:07 2 min YNYNNYN
Udyog Nagri Express (12173) 11:05 11:07 2 min NYNNNNY
Udyog Nagri Express (12174) 09:48 09:50 2 min NYNYNNN
Bpl Pbh Superfast Express (12183) 00:43 00:45 2 min NYNNYNY
Pbh Bpl Express (12184) 01:41 01:43 2 min YNYNNYN
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 14:58 15:00 2 min NNNYYNY
Raptisagar Express (12512) 06:01 06:03 2 min NYYNNNY
Rapti Sagar Express (12521) 14:58 15:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Raptisagar Express (12522) 06:01 06:03 2 min NNNNYNN
Pushpak Express (12533) 23:13 23:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Express (12534) 04:03 04:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 14:58 15:00 2 min NNYNNNN
Gorakhpur Express (12590) 06:01 06:03 2 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 14:58 15:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Gorakhpur Express (12592) 06:01 06:03 2 min YNNNNNN
Udyogkarmi Express (12943) 16:43 16:45 2 min NNYNNNN
Udhyogkarmi Express (12944) 09:48 09:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Mas Express (16094) 19:33 19:35 2 min YNNYNNN
Lucknow Express (16093) 16:43 16:45 2 min NYNNNYN
Sabarmati Express (19165) 19:13 19:15 2 min NNYNYNY
Sabarmati Express (19166) 02:58 03:00 2 min YNYNNYN
Sabarmati Express (19167) 19:13 19:15 2 min YYNYNYN
Sabarmati Express (19168) 02:58 03:00 2 min NYNYYNY
Indb Patna Express (19313) 00:48 00:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Indore Express (19314) 02:15 02:16 1 min NNNNYNN
Rjpb Indb Express (19322) 02:15 02:16 1 min YNNNNNN
Indb Rjpb Express (19321) 00:43 00:45 2 min NNNNNYN
Pratham S S Express (11105) 05:49 05:50 1 min NNNNNNY
Jhs Ljn Intercity Express (11109) 07:53 07:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Jhs Intercity Express (11110) 20:27 20:29 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 14:58 15:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Gorakpur Express (15016) 01:54 01:55 1 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Superfast Express (12541) 07:13 07:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Superfast Express (12542) 06:58 07:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Pratham S Sngrm (11106) 22:23 22:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Sln Superfast Express (12143) 13:48 13:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Sln Ltt Superfast Special (12144) 06:23 06:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ypr Express (15023) 19:33 19:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Gkp Express (15024) 16:14 16:15 1 min NNNYNNN
Bpl Ljn Special (01683) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Ljn Bpl Special (01684) 03:26 03:38 12 min NNNYNNN
Lucknow Premium (09013) 16:55 17:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Ljn Bdts Premiu (09014) 01:43 01:45 2 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11080) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNNNYN