← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Miraj Junction Train Station

  • Code MRJ
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Miraj Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Kop Solapur Special (01407) 19:15 19:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Sur Kop Special (01408) 09:20 09:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Kop Hyderabad S (07144) 08:30 09:00 30 min YYNYYNN
Mrj Pvr Superfast Express (22146) Starts 18:25 YYYYYYY
Ypr Miraj Express (06517) 10:15 Ends YNNYNNN
Hyb Kop Special (01032) 02:05 02:35 30 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Kop Express (17003) 21:20 21:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Kop Hyb Express (17004) 08:45 09:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Kop Special (01205) 03:20 03:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Kop Ltt Special (01206) 10:30 10:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Mrj Ypr Special (06518) Starts 16:45 NYNNYNN
Ltt Hubli Special (07318) 16:10 16:25 15 min NNNYNNN
Yashvantpur Special (06532) 19:50 19:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Hubli Premium (02686) 16:40 16:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Mrj Express (06519) 10:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Mrj Ypr Special (06520) Starts 16:45 YNNNNNN
Ypr Mrj Express (06589) 13:45 Ends NNNNYNN
Bangalore Express (06590) 14:00 14:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Premium Express (02688) 00:00 15:30 930 min NNNNNNY
Goa Express (12780) 22:25 22:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) 03:15 03:20 5 min NNYNNYN
Sahyadri Express (11023) 04:40 04:43 3 min YYYYYYY
Tirunelveli Express (11021) 06:50 06:55 5 min NYYNNYN
Sahyadri Express (11024) 00:02 00:05 3 min YYYYYYY
Chalukya Express (11022) 20:45 20:50 5 min YNNYYNN
Koyna Express (11030) 09:07 09:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Koyna Express (11029) 19:05 19:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Sharavati Express (11036) 20:45 20:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Sharavathi Express (11035) 06:50 06:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Maharashtra Express (11040) 11:15 11:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Miraj Ubl Express (11047) Starts 00:10 YYYYYYY
Maharashtra Express (11039) 16:35 16:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ubl Mrj Express (11048) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Kolhapur Express (11049) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Ahmedabad Express (11050) 13:40 13:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Poorna Express (11098) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Poorna Express (11097) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Nizamuddin Express (12147) 10:15 10:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Nzm Kop Express (12148) 14:55 15:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Sampark Kranti (12629) 03:15 03:20 5 min NYNYNNN
Ypr S Kranti Express (12630) 16:40 16:45 5 min NNYNYNN
Goa Express (12779) 22:25 22:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 10:15 10:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 14:55 15:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (15018) 11:15 11:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Gimb Sbc Express (16505) 10:30 10:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Gandhidham Express (16506) 12:40 12:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 10:30 10:35 5 min NNNYNYN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 12:40 12:45 5 min YNYNNNN
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 10:30 10:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 12:40 12:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Ranichennama Express (16590) 15:25 15:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Rani Chennamma (16589) 12:00 12:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Haripriya Express (17416) 13:10 13:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 10:30 10:35 5 min NNNNYNY
Ajmer Express (16210) 12:40 12:45 5 min NYNYNNN
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) 10:30 10:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 12:40 12:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Dikshabhoomi Express (11045) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Dikshabhumi Express (11046) 02:10 02:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Bangalore Express (06542) 16:15 16:30 15 min NNNNNNY
Haripriya Express (17415) 14:55 15:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Sur Kop Express (11051) 04:55 05:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Kop Solapur Express (11052) 01:05 01:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Kop Express (11403) 12:40 12:55 15 min NYNNNYN
Kop Nagpur Express (11404) 13:50 14:10 20 min YNNNYNN
Hbj Ltt Special (01402) 00:00 13:30 810 min YNNNNNN
Chalukya Express (11006) 20:45 20:50 5 min NYYNNNY
Puducherry Express (11005) 06:50 06:55 5 min YNNNYNY
Hyb Kop Express (11303) 20:35 20:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Kop Hyb Express (11304) 08:45 09:15 30 min YYYYYYY
Mahalaxmi Express (17411) 05:52 05:55 3 min YYYYYYY
Mahalaxmi Express (17412) 21:35 21:38 3 min YYYYYYY
Lokamanya Tt Express (17317) 21:10 21:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Hubli Express (17318) 05:25 05:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr S Kranti Express (22686) 16:40 16:45 5 min NYNNNYN