← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Ernakulam Town Train Station

  • Code ERN
  • City Kochi
  • State Kerala

Train name (no.) passing via
Ernakulam Town
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mas Kcvl Express (06337) 02:30 02:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Ak Qln Special (07507) 23:55 00:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Bza Qln Special (07213) 23:55 00:05 10 min NNYNNYN
Qln Bza Express (07214) 09:35 09:45 10 min YNNNYNN
Nzb Qln Special (07613) 18:30 18:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Narsapur Express (07218) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNNNYY
Bza Qln Special (07219) 19:45 19:50 5 min NNYYNNN
Vijayawada Express (07220) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNNYYN
Hyderabad Express (07106) 03:30 03:40 10 min NNNNYYN
Newdelhi Ac Express (04095) 16:35 16:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Ten Ltt Express (01068) 21:25 21:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Kochuveli Express (06011) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Ers Express (06543) 11:33 11:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Mangalore Express (06304) 02:20 02:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Tvc Ac Special (04096) 22:20 22:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Solapur Express (06553) 06:35 06:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Mas Superfast Special (06306) 03:45 03:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Qln Special (07166) 18:30 18:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Tvc Hyb Express (06305) 22:25 22:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Kochuveli Express (06313) 04:55 05:10 15 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Kcvl Superfast Special (06319) 15:35 15:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Qln Vskp Express (08570) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Nagercoil Express (06309) 00:25 00:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Nagercoil Express (06303) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Express (06315) 02:35 02:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Snsi Special (08567) 00:30 00:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Vskp Special (08568) 12:50 13:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Bct Ndls Ac Special (04093) 05:05 05:15 10 min YNNYNNY
Nzb Qln Special (07601) 18:45 18:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Adb Qln Special (07509) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Krmr Qln Special (07113) 23:50 23:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Ns Qln Special (07217) 19:45 19:50 5 min YYNNNNN
Ernakulum Express (06345) 02:35 02:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Ten Special (01067) 18:10 18:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Ers Special (01065) 18:15 18:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Tvc Mas Premium (00601) 17:25 17:28 3 min YNNNNNN
Tvc Mas Premium (00648) 00:47 00:50 3 min YNNNNNN
Tvc Mas Premium (00602) 17:25 17:28 3 min NNNNNNY
Tvc Kyq Premium (00642) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Kyq Tvc Premium (00641) 01:15 01:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06338) 20:40 20:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Bnc Tvc Premium (02659) 04:35 04:38 3 min NNYNNNN
Tvc Bnc Premium (02660) 17:25 17:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Express (06340) 21:05 21:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Express (06339) 00:40 00:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Bangalore Express (06347) 06:15 06:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Skzr Qln Special (07111) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNYNYNN
Bnc Tvc Premium (02657) 04:35 04:38 3 min NNNYYYY
Dehradun Express (12287) 12:50 12:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (12288) 12:55 13:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Qln Special (07109) 19:50 19:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Cct Qln Special (07211) 20:40 20:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyderabad Express (07110) 05:40 05:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (22653) 04:55 05:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22654) 10:40 10:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Dehradun Express (22659) 12:45 12:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (22660) 12:50 12:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Poorna Express (11097) 07:35 07:37 2 min NNNNNYN
Guwahati Express (12507) 21:05 21:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 12:15 12:17 2 min NNNYYNY
Guwahati Express (12515) 17:00 17:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Rapti Sagar Express (12521) 12:16 12:17 1 min YNNNNNN
Trivandrum Mail (12623) 06:50 06:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12624) 19:25 19:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Gurudev Express (12660) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Gurudev Express (12659) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Trivandrum Express (12695) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Tvc Chennai Express (12696) 21:30 21:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Tvc Chennai Express (12698) 00:15 00:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Trivandrum Express (12697) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Ms Guruvayur Express (16127) 03:25 03:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Guv Chennai Express (16128) 22:58 23:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Venad Express (16301) 16:28 16:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Express (16306) 19:58 20:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Venad Express (16302) 10:10 10:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Cannanore Express (16307) 16:20 16:22 2 min YYYNYNY
Alleppey Express (16308) 11:00 11:02 2 min YYYNYNY
Bkn Kcvl Express (16311) 00:45 00:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Bikaner Express (16312) 20:00 20:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Himsagar Express (16318) 14:00 14:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Himsagar Express (16317) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Vrl Tvc Express (16333) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Veraval Express (16334) 20:00 20:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Gandhidham Express (16336) 20:00 20:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Nagercoil Express (16335) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Amritha Express (16343) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Amritha Express (16344) 01:30 01:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Mangalore Express (16347) 01:20 01:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Trivandrum Express (16348) 23:30 23:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Express (16525) 18:00 18:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Express (16526) 07:25 07:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sabari Express (17230) 13:10 13:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Sabari Express (17229) 11:50 11:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Cannanore Express (16313) 16:20 16:22 2 min NNNYNYN
Ernakulam Express (16314) 11:00 11:02 2 min NNNYNYN
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 04:45 04:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 13:20 13:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Malabar Express (16629) 23:45 23:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Malabar Express (16630) 03:25 03:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Kcvl Garib Rath (12201) 17:40 17:45 5 min YNNNYNN
Ltt Garib Rath (12202) 12:45 12:50 5 min NNNYNNY
Yesvantpur Express (12258) 21:05 21:10 5 min YNYNYNN
Kochuveli Gr (12257) 08:22 08:25 3 min NYNYNNY
Kochuveli Express (12777) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Hubli Express (12778) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Parasuram Express (16649) 13:40 13:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Parasuram Express (16650) 10:55 11:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Kacheguda Express (07116) 00:15 00:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Qln Special (07115) 22:40 22:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi (12081) 09:43 09:45 2 min YYNYYYN
Jan Shatabdi (12082) 18:17 18:20 3 min YNYYYNY
Mangalore Express (06015) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Kcvl Bvc Express (19259) 20:00 20:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Bvc Kcvl Express (19260) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Rajya Rani Express (16349) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Express (16350) 01:30 01:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (15906) 02:25 02:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 05:25 05:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Guwahati Express (06336) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Acex (16561) 02:25 02:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Kcvl Ypr Ac Express (16562) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ernakulam Express (16187) 05:43 05:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Ers Karaikalexp (16188) 22:15 22:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Kcvl Special (06335) 17:45 17:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Qln Express (18567) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Kcvl Express (22113) 17:40 17:45 5 min NYNNNYN
Qln Vskp Express (18568) 00:15 00:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Kcvl Ltt Superfast Express (22114) 04:55 05:00 5 min YNNYNNN
Alleppey Express (22639) 08:10 08:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (22640) 17:26 17:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Krba Tvc Express (22647) 12:25 12:30 5 min NNYNNYN
Korba Express (22648) 10:15 10:20 5 min YNNYNNN
Ahilyanagari Express (22645) 12:15 12:17 2 min YNNNNNN