← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Kacheguda Train Station

  • Code KCG
  • City Hyderabad
  • State Andhra Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Kacheguda
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Nzb Qln Special (07601) 16:40 16:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Tpty Awb Special (07410) 21:25 21:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Nzb Qln Special (07613) 16:40 16:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Tungabhadra Express (17607) 07:43 07:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Adb Special (07407) 21:25 21:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Adb Qln Special (07509) 21:25 21:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Seven Hills Express (12770) 17:53 17:55 2 min NYNNYNN
Tpty Awb Special (07504) 10:43 10:45 2 min NNNNNYN
Tungabhadra Express (17023) 07:43 07:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Maq Kcg Express (07605) 03:40 Ends NNYNNNN
Tungabhadra Express (17024) 19:21 19:23 2 min YYYYYYY
Kcg Mdu Special (07615) Starts 11:00 NYNNNNN
Aii Kcg Special (07130) 07:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Gkp Ypr Express (15023) 22:20 22:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Rmm Okha Express (16733) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Kcg Express (16569) 03:40 Ends YNYNYNN
Kacheguda Express (06308) 13:55 Ends NYNNNNN
Cct Kcg Special (07338) 06:45 Ends YNYYNYN
Kcg Cct Special (07337) Starts 23:30 NYYNYNY
Kcg Ncj Special (06307) Starts 16:00 NNYNNNN
Kcg Double Deck (22119) 17:15 Ends NNNYNNY
Tungabhadra Express (17608) 19:21 19:23 2 min YYYYYYY
Kcg Mas Superfast Special (02760) Starts 23:00 NNNNNNY
Tpty Double Dec (22120) Starts 06:45 NNYNNYN
Ngp Bnc Special (06570) 06:00 06:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Ak Kcg Express (17640) 20:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Bpl Kranti Special (07620) 16:50 17:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Kacheguda Express (07686) 04:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Ak Qln Special (07507) 21:25 21:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Kcg Jp Special (07129) Starts 22:00 NNNNNNY
Kranti Bpl Special (07619) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Tpty Ami Superfast Express (12765) 03:50 04:00 10 min NYNNNYN
Kacheguda Express (17651) 07:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Jbp Ypr Superfast Express (12194) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Wainganga Express (12252) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNNYNNY
Kacheguda Express (02759) 03:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Hundry Express (17224) 10:10 10:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Hundry Express (17223) 17:15 17:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Rameswaram Express (16734) 17:40 17:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Yeshvantpur Express (19301) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Kacheguda Express (17604) 05:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Mysore Express (12976) 23:40 23:50 10 min YNYNNNN
Kcg Ncj Express (16353) Starts 16:00 NNYNNNN
Gnt Double Deck (22118) Starts 05:30 NYNNYNN
Ypr Jbp Express (12193) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Cct Sc Superfast Special (07201) 05:20 00:00 1120 min YNNNYNN
Ypr Lko Express (22683) 10:30 10:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Indb Express (19302) 23:40 23:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Mas Nsl Express (16003) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Amaravati Express (17226) 05:00 Ends YNYNNYN
Kongu Express (12647) 10:30 10:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Maq Kcg Express (17605) 03:40 Ends NNYNNYN
Ypr Gkp Express (15024) 10:30 10:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Jaipur Express (12975) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Kcg Ak Express (17639) Starts 07:10 YYYYYYY
Kcg Double Deck (22117) 17:55 Ends NYNNYNN
Nsl Mas Wkly Express (16004) 01:25 01:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Ami Tpty Superfast Express (12766) 17:40 17:50 10 min YNNYNNN
Lko Ypr Superfast (22684) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Kcg Ypr Express (16570) Starts 14:00 NYNYNYN
Kcg Ms Express (17652) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY
Seven Hills Express (12769) 03:50 03:52 2 min YNNNYNN
Kongu Express (12648) 12:20 12:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Kcg Maq Express (17606) Starts 06:00 NYNNYNN
Kacheguda Express (16354) 14:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Vskp Kcg Superfast Special (07015) 08:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Sampark Kranti (12649) 08:20 08:30 10 min YNYNYYY
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti (12707) 17:05 17:15 10 min YNYNYNN
Ap Sampark Kranti (12708) 09:25 09:45 20 min NNYNYNY
Bangalore Express (12785) Starts 19:05 YYYYYYY
Venkatadri Express (12797) Starts 20:05 YYYYYYY
Venkatadri Express (12798) 06:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Kacheguda Express (12786) 05:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Kcg Ral Fastpas (57620) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 05:00 Ends NYNYYNY
Ktk Sampark K Express (12650) 07:05 07:15 10 min YYNYNYY
Wainganga Express (12251) 10:30 10:40 10 min NYNNYNN
Kcg Mdu Express (17615) Starts 06:05 NNNNNYN
Kacheguda Express (17616) 14:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Kcg Nrkr Express (17641) Starts 07:10 NYYYYYY
Nrkr Kcg Express (17642) 20:15 Ends YNYYYYY
Kcggnt Passenger (57305) Starts 14:40 YYYYYYY
Gnt Kcg Passenger (57306) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY