← Back

Danapur Train Station

  • Code DNR
  • State Bihar

Train name (no.) passing via
Danapur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Rajgriha Expres (13233) 18:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Anvt Spl (03291) 16:45 16:47 2 min NNYNNYY
Dnr Grd Express (83112) Starts 19:00 YYYYYYY
Mahananda Exp (14084) 23:57 23:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ghy (25652) 00:49 00:51 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Bsb Special (25653) 13:45 13:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) 16:58 17:00 2 min NNNYYNY
Rgd Mas Spl (06032) 15:15 15:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Bangalore Spl (06514) 20:35 20:37 2 min NNNYNNN
Ald Hwh Spl (04120) 02:34 02:36 2 min NNNNYNY
Ltt Patna Spl (03256) 14:21 14:33 12 min NYNNNNN
Grd Dnr Exp (23111) 07:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbg Dnr Special (03235) 23:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Dnr Sbg Spl (03236) Starts 05:05 NNNNNNY
Anvt Pnbe Spl (02394) 09:12 09:14 2 min NYNNYNN
Ghy Bsb Special (05653) 13:46 13:48 2 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp (02393) 20:25 20:27 2 min YNNYNNN
Pnbe Chhat Spl (01711) 01:42 01:44 2 min NNYNYNY
Pnbe Jbp Spl (01712) 08:15 08:17 2 min YNNYNYN
Pnbe Bdts Spl (09012) 07:08 07:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Pnbe Spl (09011) 15:26 15:28 2 min NNNNNNY
Ziyarat Express (12395) 19:30 19:32 2 min NNYNNNN
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 07:15 07:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Cstm Spl (01054) 22:50 22:52 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Indb Premi (09306) 23:25 23:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 18:40 19:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Adi Spl (09412) 10:00 10:02 2 min NYNNNNN
Himgiri Express (12332) 00:49 00:51 2 min YNNYNNY
Vibhuti Express (12334) 22:00 22:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13484) 19:55 20:05 10 min NYNYYNY
Anvt Koaa Exp (13132) 16:30 16:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) 05:28 05:30 2 min YNYNYNN
Intercity Expre (13225) 20:28 Ends YYYYYYN
Danapur Hwh Exp (12352) Starts 20:35 YYYYYYY
Rajgriha Expres (13234) Starts 08:45 YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (13226) Starts 06:40 YYYYYYN
Azimabad Expres (12948) 23:45 23:47 2 min NNYNYNN
Amritsar Mail (13005) 04:35 04:37 2 min YYYYYYY
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 21:15 21:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Shc Dnr Link Ex (23225) 20:28 Ends YYYYYYN
Dnr Shc Link Ex (23226) Starts 06:40 YYYYYYN
Dnr Tata Exp (18184) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Tata Dnr Exp (18183) 19:22 Ends YYYYYYY
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 20:10 20:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Himgiri Express (12331) 10:30 10:32 2 min NYNNYYN
Archna Express (12355) 07:45 07:47 2 min NYNNNYN
Magadh Express (12401) 18:30 18:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Exp (13049) 02:30 02:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Bsb Exp (13133) 14:50 15:00 10 min YYYNYYN
Intercity Exp (13236) Starts 05:05 YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13235) 23:35 Ends YYYYYYN
South Bihar Exp (13287) 07:55 Ends YYYYYYY
South Bihar Exp (13288) Starts 19:50 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13402) Starts 16:15 YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13401) 12:40 Ends YYYYYYN
Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201) 00:10 00:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) 13:45 13:55 10 min NNYNNNY
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 19:30 19:32 2 min YNNNYNN
Sdah Dli Exp (13119) 14:50 15:00 10 min NNNYNNY
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) 05:28 05:30 2 min NYNNNYN
Bagmati Express (12577) 20:35 20:37 2 min NYNNNNN
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 08:55 08:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15645) 11:47 11:57 10 min NNYNNYN
Dnr Grd Link Ex (83132) Starts 16:50 YYYYYYY
Bhagalpur Exp (12336) 11:47 11:57 10 min NYNYNNY
Cdg Ppta Exp (13256) 20:15 Ends YNNYNNN
Patliputraexp (22352) 09:38 09:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 21:00 21:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15647) 11:47 11:57 10 min NNNNYNN
Archana Express (12356) 22:10 22:12 2 min NNYNNNY
Poorva Express (12304) 07:19 07:21 2 min NNYYNYY
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 12:26 12:28 2 min NYNNNYN
Dnr Capital Exp (13247) 04:58 Ends NYYYYNN
Kyq Capital Exp (13248) Starts 22:25 YYYNNNY
Koaa Anvt Exp (13131) 08:50 09:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Capital Exp (13246) Starts 22:25 NNNYYYN
Adi Patna Spl (09411) 08:00 08:02 2 min NNNNNNY
Capital Express (13245) 04:58 Ends YNNNNYY
Mahananda Exp (15484) 23:57 23:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 14:15 14:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Ppta Cdg Exp (13255) 20:50 20:52 2 min NNYNNNY
Dli Sdah Exp (13120) 14:50 15:00 10 min NYNNNYN
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 01:18 01:28 10 min YYYYYYY
Danapur Express (12351) 06:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Rjpb Exp (13202) 09:03 09:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 19:30 19:32 2 min NYNYNYN
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 14:35 14:37 2 min YNNYNNN
Bagmati Express (12578) 09:12 09:14 2 min NNNNNYN
Ncj Pnbe Expres (06354) 15:05 15:07 2 min NNNNNNY
Ppta Ypr Exp (22351) 20:35 20:37 2 min NNNNYNN
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 06:00 06:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Kota Pnbe Exp (13238) 16:58 17:00 2 min NNNYYNY
Vibhuti Express (12333) 04:50 04:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12303) 16:30 16:32 2 min YYNNYYN
Farkka Express (13414) 19:55 20:05 10 min YNYNNYN
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 14:15 14:25 10 min NYNNYNY
Mahananda Exp (15483) 02:06 02:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13483) 05:45 05:55 10 min NYYNYNY
Farakka Express (13413) 05:45 05:55 10 min YNNYNYN
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) 12:06 12:08 2 min NYNNNYY
Ziyarat Express (12396) 22:10 22:12 2 min NNNYNNN
Azimabad Expres (12947) 03:40 03:42 2 min YNYNNNN
Bsb Sdah Expres (13134) 14:50 15:00 10 min YYNYYYN
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 11:10 11:14 4 min YYYYYYY
Shramjevi N Exp (12392) 06:37 06:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12402) 10:44 10:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Janhit Express (13205) 06:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Janhit Express (13206) Starts 09:25 YYYYYYY
Mldt Anvt Exp (13429) 18:38 18:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Anvt Mldt Exp (13430) 13:00 13:02 2 min NNNNNYN