mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Scandinavian SAS Airlines

Scandinavian SAS Harstad Narvik To Oslo Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Harstad Narvik to Oslo

  • sas

    SAS

    SK-4079

  • 06:45
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 08:25
  • ₹ 5236
  • sas

    SAS

    SK-4083

  • 10:40
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 12:20
  • ₹ 5236
  • sas

    SAS

    SK-4087

  • 13:35
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 15:15
  • ₹ 5236
  • sas

    SAS

    SK-4089

  • 15:00
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 16:40
  • ₹ 5236
  • sas

    SAS

    SK-4095

  • 17:55
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 19:35
  • ₹ 5236

You can search & book Scandinavian SAS flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Scandinavian SAS routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Scandinavian SAS. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Harstad Narvik to Oslo on a Scandinavian SAS flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Harstad Narvik is Harstad-narvik Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Oslo is Sandefjord Airport with IATA code TRF

The first Scandinavian SAS flight of the day leaves at 10:40 AM from Harstad Narvik to reach Oslo while the last flight departs at 01:35 PM. In a week, 5 Scandinavian SAS flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Scandinavian SAS flight between Harstad Narvik and Oslo. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Harstad Narvik-Oslo Scandinavian SAS ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Harstad Narvik-Oslo Scandinavian SAS flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Harstad Narvik to Oslo flight ticket varies between a minimum 5236 or up to ₹ 25532.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Top Scandinavian SAS Routes


EVE
OSL
More deals for you!
Copied!