mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Etihad Airways Airlines

Etihad Airways Melbourne To Sydney Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Melbourne to Sydney

  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6309

  • 06:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 07:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6315

  • 06:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 07:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6427

  • 08:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 09:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6302

  • 21:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 22:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6581

  • 06:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 07:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6689

  • 06:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 07:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6695

  • 06:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 07:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6720

  • 06:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 07:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6734

  • 06:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:10
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6536

  • 07:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6735

  • 07:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6691

  • 07:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6733

  • 07:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6719

  • 07:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 09:10
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6883

  • 08:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 09:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6353

  • 08:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 10:10
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6711

  • 08:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 10:10
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6895

  • 09:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 10:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6352

  • 10:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 11:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6697

  • 10:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 11:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6721

  • 11:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 12:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6699

  • 12:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 13:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6304

  • 12:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 13:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6712

  • 13:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 14:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6701

  • 14:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 15:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6366

  • 14:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 15:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6723

  • 15:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 16:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6915

  • 16:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 17:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6525

  • 16:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 17:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6923

  • 16:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 17:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6724

  • 16:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 18:10
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6707

  • 17:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 18:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6350

  • 17:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 18:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6938

  • 17:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 18:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6939

  • 18:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 19:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6949

  • 18:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 19:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6958

  • 19:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 20:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6960

  • 19:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 20:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6964

  • 20:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 21:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6480

  • 20:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 21:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6881

  • 20:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 21:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6965

  • 20:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 22:10
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6306

  • 15:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 16:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6361

  • 20:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 21:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6344

  • 12:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 13:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6415

  • 12:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 13:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6354

  • 14:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 15:25
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6349

  • 16:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 17:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6355

  • 17:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 18:55
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6428

  • 19:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 20:40
  • --NA--
  • etihad-airways

    Etihad Airways

    EY-6347

  • 20:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 21:25
  • --NA--

You can search & book Etihad Airways flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Etihad Airways routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Etihad Airways. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Melbourne to Sydney on a Etihad Airways flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Melbourne is Melbourne Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Sydney is Sydney Airport with IATA code SYD

The first Etihad Airways flight of the day leaves at 07:00 PM from Melbourne to reach Sydney while the last flight departs at 08:15 AM. In a week, 51 Etihad Airways flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Etihad Airways flight between Melbourne and Sydney. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Melbourne-Sydney Etihad Airways ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Melbourne-Sydney Etihad Airways flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Melbourne to Sydney flight ticket varies between a minimum 3216 or up to ₹ 42323.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.
MEL
SYD
More deals for you!
Copied!