mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Air New Zealand Airlines

Air New Zealand Chicago To Houston Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Chicago to Houston

  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6859

  • 05:05
  • 02h 40m Non stop
  • 07:45
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6850

  • 07:36
  • 02h 40m Non stop
  • 10:16
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6851

  • 09:30
  • 02h 45m Non stop
  • 12:15
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6858

  • 09:30
  • 02h 45m Non stop
  • 12:15
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6852

  • 10:57
  • 02h 53m Non stop
  • 13:50
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6856

  • 12:55
  • 02h 44m Non stop
  • 15:39
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6857

  • 13:51
  • 02h 56m Non stop
  • 16:47
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6853

  • 15:45
  • 02h 49m Non stop
  • 18:34
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6854

  • 17:42
  • 02h 47m Non stop
  • 20:29
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6855

  • 19:45
  • 02h 34m Non stop
  • 22:19
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6860

  • 21:24
  • 02h 34m Non stop
  • 23:58
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6458

  • 05:00
  • 02h 39m Non stop
  • 07:39
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6423

  • 05:00
  • 02h 48m Non stop
  • 07:48
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6677

  • 05:00
  • 02h 48m Non stop
  • 07:48
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6654

  • 06:10
  • 02h 50m Non stop
  • 09:00
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6388

  • 07:30
  • 02h 47m Non stop
  • 10:17
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6678

  • 09:01
  • 02h 45m Non stop
  • 11:46
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6758

  • 09:02
  • 02h 53m Non stop
  • 11:55
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6676

  • 10:40
  • 02h 51m Non stop
  • 13:31
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6584

  • 12:19
  • 02h 48m Non stop
  • 15:07
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6591

  • 12:20
  • 02h 43m Non stop
  • 15:03
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6550

  • 13:48
  • 02h 52m Non stop
  • 16:40
  • --NA--
  • air-new-zealand

    Air New Zealand

    NZ-6607

  • 15:44
  • 02h 56m Non stop
  • 18:40
  • --NA--

You can search & book Air New Zealand flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Air New Zealand routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Air New Zealand. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Chicago to Houston on a Air New Zealand flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Chicago is Chicago-rockford International Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Houston is George Bush Intercontinental Airport with IATA code IAH

The first Air New Zealand flight of the day leaves at 12:20 PM from Chicago to reach Houston while the last flight departs at 05:05 AM. In a week, 23 Air New Zealand flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Air New Zealand flight between Chicago and Houston. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Chicago-Houston Air New Zealand ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Chicago-Houston Air New Zealand flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Chicago to Houston flight ticket varies between a minimum 6081 or up to ₹ 28174.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Top Air New Zealand Routes


CHI
HOU
More deals for you!
Copied!