mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. EasyJet Airlines

EasyJet Edinburgh Airport To Bristol Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Edinburgh Airport to Bristol

  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-321

  • 09:25
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 10:40
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-323

  • 13:05
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 14:20
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-214

  • 08:00
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 09:15
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-319

  • 13:40
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 14:55
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-216

  • 15:20
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 16:35
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-218

  • 15:50
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 17:05
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-220

  • 16:20
  • 01h 10m Non stop
  • 17:30
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-325

  • 14:00
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 15:15
  • ₹ 3150
  • easyjet

    EasyJet

    U2-315

  • 14:15
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 15:30
  • ₹ 3150

You can search & book EasyJet flights at one place quickly and easily. All available EasyJet routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking EasyJet. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Edinburgh Airport to Bristol on a EasyJet flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Edinburgh Airport is Edinburgh Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Bristol is Bristol Airport with IATA code BRS

The first EasyJet flight of the day leaves at 02:15 PM from Edinburgh Airport to reach Bristol while the last flight departs at 09:25 AM. In a week, 9 EasyJet flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a EasyJet flight between Edinburgh Airport and Bristol. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Edinburgh Airport-Bristol EasyJet ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Edinburgh Airport-Bristol EasyJet flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Edinburgh Airport to Bristol flight ticket varies between a minimum 3150 or up to ₹ 53476.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.
EDI
BRS
More deals for you!
Copied!