← Back

Sultanpur Train Station

  • Code SLN

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Sultanpur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) 08:40 08:45 5 min YYYNNYN
Bsb Cdg Spl (04505) 23:38 23:43 5 min NYNNYNY
Cdg Bsb Spl (04506) 14:08 14:13 5 min YNNYNYN
Bsb Cdg Spl (04503) 23:38 23:43 5 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Bsb Spl (04504) 14:12 14:14 2 min NNNYNNN
Hw Koaa Sf Spl (03116) 21:40 21:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Dli Bsb Spl (04204) 01:40 01:45 5 min NYNYNYN
Sultanpur Exp (14014) 06:10 Ends YNNNNYN
Sln Dli Exp (14013) Starts 15:30 NYNNNNY
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) 06:10 06:15 5 min NYNYNNN
Himgiri Express (12332) 18:00 18:05 5 min YNNYNNY
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNNNYNY
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 12:22 12:27 5 min NYNNNYN
Saket Express (11068) 16:57 17:02 5 min NNNYNNY
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNYNNNY
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 15:15 15:30 15 min NNYNYNN
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 15:15 15:30 15 min YNYNNNN
Adi Varanasi Ex (19407) 01:55 02:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Ntv Durg Exp (18206) 16:57 17:02 5 min NNNNNYN
Saket Express (11067) 07:40 07:45 5 min NNYNNYN
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 13:40 13:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Himgiri Express (12331) 16:45 16:50 5 min NYNNYYN
Kumbha Express (12369) 03:50 03:52 2 min YNYYNYY
Amritsar Exp (13049) 12:00 12:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Dli Exp (13119) 00:07 00:09 2 min NNNYNNY
Upasana Express (12327) 03:50 03:52 2 min NYNNYNN
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) 18:50 18:55 5 min YNYYYNN
Cdg Ppta Exp (13256) 12:22 12:27 5 min YNNYNNN
Indore Express (19314) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Hw Hwh S F Exp (12370) 10:37 10:39 2 min YYNYYNY
Varuna Exp (24228) 20:23 20:25 2 min NYYNYYY
Ltt Sln Sup Exp (12143) 19:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Begampura Exp (12237) 14:45 14:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Begampura Exp (12238) 09:50 09:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Varuna Express (14227) 07:06 07:08 2 min YNNYNNN
Varuna Exp (14228) 20:23 20:25 2 min YNNYNNN
Sln Ltt Sf Sp (12144) Starts 23:55 YNNNNNN
Sultanpur Exp (19403) 12:05 Ends NYNNNNN
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 22:21 22:23 2 min NYNNYNN
Indb Patna Exp (19313) 08:00 08:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Bsb Cdg Special (04911) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Marudhar Expres (14863) 20:50 20:55 5 min NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14864) 05:32 05:37 5 min NYNNYNY
Ppta Cdg Exp (13255) 03:29 03:31 2 min NNYNNNY
Sln Adi Exp (19404) Starts 17:35 NNYNNNN
Hariharnath Exp (14523) 17:30 17:35 5 min YNNYNNN
Cdg Bsb Special (04912) 14:12 14:14 2 min NNNYNNN
Dli Sdah Exp (13120) 05:08 05:10 2 min NYNNNYN
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 14:43 14:48 5 min YYYYYYY
Varuna Express (24227) 07:06 07:08 2 min NYYNYYY
Kota Pnbe Exp (13240) 08:40 08:45 5 min YYYNNYN
Farkka Express (13414) 11:00 11:05 5 min YNYNNYN
Upasana Express (12328) 10:37 10:39 2 min NNYNNYN
Farakka Express (13413) 14:10 14:20 10 min YNNYNYN
Shramjeevi Exp (12391) 17:08 17:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Shramjevi N Exp (12392) 23:40 23:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahamana Exp (22417) 21:15 21:18 3 min NYNYNYN
Mahamana Exp (22418) 05:37 05:40 3 min YNYNYNN
Suhaildev Sf Exp (22419) 21:15 21:17 2 min NNYNYNY
Suhaildev Sf Exp (22420) 05:38 05:40 2 min NYNYNYN