← Back

Nanded Train Station

  • Code NED
  • State Maharashtra

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Nanded
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Kcg Ak Exp (17639) 13:25 13:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned St Spl (07609) Starts 17:20 NYNNNNN
St Nanded Spl (07610) 04:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Jat Ned Spl (02422) 23:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Ak Qln Spl (07507) 15:35 15:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Snsi Vskp Spl (02802) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Awb Tpty Spl (07503) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Awb Spl (07504) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ned Spl (07514) 17:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Ned Ald Spl (07511) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Vskp Ned Specia (08509) 14:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Ned Sgnr Sf Ex (04722) Starts 11:00 YNNYNNN
Sgnr Ned Sf Spl (04721) 23:45 Ends NYNNNYN
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 06:55 07:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Ned Pune Spl (07629) Starts 06:15 NNYNNNN
Ned Pune Spl (07631) Starts 06:15 NNYNNNN
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 01:10 01:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Kcg Jp Spl (07129) 02:50 02:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Nsl Sc Spl (07120) 17:40 17:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Aii Kcg Spl (07130) 00:15 00:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Pune Nanded Spl (07630) 14:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Ak Kcg Exp (17640) 14:10 14:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Ald Spl (07513) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Awb Qln Spl (07505) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Kzj Ned Exp (07151) 04:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Vskp Snsi Sf Ex (22801) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Ned Bkn Spl (07408) Starts 08:00 NNNNNYN
Snsi Vskp Exp (22802) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Awb Spl (07410) 03:35 03:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Ned Bkn Spl (07037) Starts 08:00 NYNNNNN
Vskp Snsi Ex (18503) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Nsl Mas Wkly Ex (16004) 19:25 19:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Pbn Pas (57563) 06:35 06:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Hyb Pas (57564) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
Bkn Ned Spl (07038) 03:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Ned Premium Spl (04602) 23:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Tpty Awb Spl (07406) 15:15 15:17 2 min NNNNNYN
Awb Tpty Spl (07405) 19:25 19:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) 10:00 Ends NYNYNYN
Devagiri Exp (17058) 18:00 18:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Tapovan Exp (17618) Starts 10:10 YYYYYYY
Sc Jp Exp (19714) 03:10 03:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) Starts 15:15 YNNNNNN
Marathwada Exp (17688) 05:25 05:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Express (12730) Starts 21:20 NYNNNNY
Ltt Nanded Exp (11011) 04:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 18:55 Ends NNYNNNN
Ned Asr Sup Exp (12421) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) 10:00 Ends YNYNNNN
Tapovan Express (17617) 18:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ned Ltt Express (11012) Starts 06:30 NNNYNNN
Ned Pune Exp (17614) Starts 21:20 YNYNYNN
Nagavali Expres (18309) 14:35 Ends YNNNYNY
Jp Sc Exp (19713) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Nsl Ns Exp (17232) 17:05 17:10 5 min YNNNNYN
Vskp Ned Expres (18509) 14:35 Ends NYYNNYN
Sachkhand Exp (12715) Starts 09:30 YYYYYYY
Nsl Ns Exp (17214) 17:05 17:10 5 min NYYYYNY
Ajanta Express (17064) 23:35 23:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Nzb Ltt Exp (11206) 01:25 01:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 01:15 01:20 5 min YNYNNNN
Ns Nsl Exp (17213) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYNYN
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Devagiri Exp (17057) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Ami Sup Ex (12765) 08:35 08:40 5 min NYNNNYN
Mas Nsl Express (16003) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Snsi Vskp Exp (18504) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Ami Tpty Sup Ex (12766) 12:25 12:30 5 min YNNYNNN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 21:55 22:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Pau Pnbe Exp (17610) 18:35 18:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 21:15 21:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Pau Exp (17609) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 03:40 03:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 12:00 12:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 00:25 00:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 19:25 19:30 5 min NNYNYNN
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Yeshvantpur Exp (19301) 16:25 16:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Ajanta Express (17063) 03:05 03:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) 23:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Indb Exp (19302) 05:35 05:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Nandigram Exp (11401) 05:10 05:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Nandigram Exp (11402) 16:50 17:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Nagawali Exp (18310) Starts 16:15 YYNNNYN
Ned Vskp Exp (18510) Starts 16:15 NNYYNNY
Asr Ned Sf Exp (12422) 23:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Sgnr Ned Expres (12486) 23:45 Ends NYNNYYN
Ns Nsl Exp (17231) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNYNY
Ltt Nzb Express (11205) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Asr Ned Express (12716) 16:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ned Sgnr Expres (12485) Starts 11:00 YNNYNNY
Marathwada Ps E (17687) 22:08 22:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Snsi Exp (17417) 03:10 03:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Tirupati Express (17418) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Awb Ned Exp (17619) 06:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Ned Awb Exp (17620) Starts 11:50 NNNNYNN
Ned Bkn Exp (17623) Starts 09:00 NNNYNNN
Bkn Ned Exp (17624) 02:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Kcg Nrkr Exp (17641) 13:25 13:30 5 min NYYYYYY
Nrkr Kcg Exp (17642) 14:10 14:15 5 min YNYYYYY
Ned Uhl Sf Exp (22457) Starts 11:00 NNNNNYN
Uhl Ned Sf Exp (22458) 23:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Pune Nzb Pass (51421) 06:35 06:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Nzb Pune Pass (51422) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Nzb Pvr Pass (51433) 16:00 16:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Pvr Nzb Pass (51434) 19:40 19:45 5 min YYYYYYY