← Back

Ned Hyb Passenger -57564 ( Nanded to Hyderabad Decan )

  • FC,3A,SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 28 8 hrs 15 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Nanded (NED) Starts 23:30 0 0 km 1 1
2 Pathrad (PARD) 23:42 23:43 1 min 10 km 1 1
3 Mugat (MGC) 23:49 23:50 1 min 14 km 1 1
4 Mudkhed (MUE) 00:08 00:10 2 min 23 km 2 1
5 Sivungaon (SVN) 00:17 00:18 1 min 29 km 2 1
6 Umri (UMRI) 00:34 00:35 1 min 43 km 2 1
7 Bolsa (BLSA) 00:44 00:45 1 min 51 km 2 1
8 Karkheli (KEK) 00:53 00:54 1 min 59 km 2 1
9 Dharmabad (DAB) 01:04 01:05 1 min 72 km 2 1
10 Basar (BSX) 01:18 01:20 2 min 82 km 2 1
11 Navipet (NVT) 01:34 01:35 1 min 97 km 2 1
12 Nizamabad (NZB) 01:55 02:00 5 min 111 km 2 1
13 Kamareddi (KMC) 02:58 03:00 2 min 163 km 2 1
14 Akanapet (AKE) 03:20 03:21 1 min 190 km 2 1
15 Mirzapali (MZL) 03:44 03:45 1 min 200 km 2 1
16 Wadiaram (WDR) 03:54 03:55 1 min 206 km 2 1
17 Masaipet (ME) 04:04 04:05 1 min 217 km 2 1
18 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 04:11 04:12 1 min 222 km 2 1
19 Manoharabad (MOB) 04:29 04:30 1 min 231 km 2 1
20 Dabilpur (DBV) 04:39 04:40 1 min 240 km 2 1
21 Medchal (MED) 04:59 05:00 1 min 244 km 2 1
22 Gowdavalli (GWV) 05:19 05:20 1 min 248 km 2 1
23 G Pochampalli (GDPL) 05:24 05:25 1 min 252 km 2 1
24 Bolarum (BMO) 06:03 06:05 2 min 258 km 2 1
25 Cavalry Barrcks (CVB) 06:14 06:15 1 min 262 km 2 1
26 Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:39 06:40 1 min 268 km 2 1
27 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:10 07:15 5 min 272 km 2 1
28 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 07:45 Ends 0 281 km 2 1