← Back

Hyb Pbn Pas -57563 ( Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Junction )

  • FC,3A,SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 45 10 hrs 20 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Starts 22:40 0 0 km 1 1
2 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 23:05 23:10 5 min 10 km 1 1
3 Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 23:15 23:16 1 min 13 km 1 1
4 Malkajgiri (MJF) 23:18 23:19 1 min 14 km 1 1
5 Dayanand Nagar (DYE) 23:21 23:22 1 min 15 km 1 1
6 Safilguda (SFX) 23:23 23:24 1 min 15 km 1 1
7 Rmkrshnaprm Gte (RKO) 23:27 23:28 1 min 17 km 1 1
8 Ammuguda (AMQ) 23:30 23:31 1 min 18 km 1 1
9 Cavalry Barrcks (CVB) 23:34 23:35 1 min 19 km 1 1
10 Alwal (ALW) 23:38 23:39 1 min 21 km 1 1
11 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 23:41 23:42 1 min 22 km 1 1
12 Bolarum (BMO) 23:50 23:51 1 min 24 km 1 1
13 G Pochampalli (GDPL) 23:57 23:58 1 min 29 km 1 1
14 Gowdavalli (GWV) 00:02 00:03 1 min 34 km 2 1
15 Medchal (MED) 00:10 00:11 1 min 38 km 2 1
16 Dabilpur (DBV) 00:13 00:14 1 min 42 km 2 1
17 Manoharabad (MOB) 00:25 00:26 1 min 51 km 2 1
18 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 00:33 00:34 1 min 60 km 2 1
19 Masaipet (ME) 00:43 00:44 1 min 65 km 2 1
20 Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN) 00:47 00:48 1 min 68 km 2 1
21 Wadiaram (WDR) 00:57 00:58 1 min 76 km 2 1
22 Mirzapali (MZL) 01:05 01:06 1 min 82 km 2 1
23 Akanapet (AKE) 01:15 01:16 1 min 92 km 2 1
24 Kamareddi (KMC) 02:05 02:07 2 min 119 km 2 1
25 Nizamabad (NZB) 03:30 03:35 5 min 170 km 2 1
26 Jankampet Junction (JKM) 03:43 03:44 1 min 177 km 2 1
27 Navipet (NVT) 03:54 03:55 1 min 185 km 2 1
28 Basar (BSX) 04:16 04:18 2 min 200 km 2 1
29 Dharmabad (DAB) 04:27 04:28 1 min 210 km 2 1
30 Karkheli (KEK) 04:43 04:44 1 min 223 km 2 1
31 Bolsa (BLSA) 05:00 05:01 1 min 231 km 2 1
32 Umri (UMRI) 05:21 05:22 1 min 239 km 2 1
33 Shelgoan H (SLGH) 05:27 05:28 1 min 247 km 2 1
34 Sivungaon (SVN) 05:49 05:50 1 min 253 km 2 1
35 Mudkhed (MUE) 05:58 06:00 2 min 259 km 2 1
36 Mugat (MGC) 06:09 06:10 1 min 268 km 2 1
37 Pathrad (PARD) 06:15 06:16 1 min 271 km 2 1
38 Nanded (NED) 06:35 06:40 5 min 281 km 2 1
39 Wanegaon (WNG) 06:49 06:50 1 min 288 km 2 1
40 Limbgaon (LBG) 06:59 07:00 1 min 292 km 2 1
41 Chudawa (CRU) 07:09 07:10 1 min 302 km 2 1
42 Purna Junction (PAU) 07:50 07:55 5 min 312 km 2 1
43 Mirkhal (MQL) 08:09 08:10 1 min 324 km 2 1
44 Pingli (PIZ) 08:19 08:20 1 min 330 km 2 1
45 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 09:00 Ends 0 340 km 2 1