← Back

Pvr Nzb Passenger -51434 ( Pandharpur to Nizamabad )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 52 17 hrs 5 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Pandharpur (PVR) Starts 06:00 0 0 km 1 1
2 Modnimb (MLB) 06:35 06:36 1 min 31 km 1 1
3 Laul (LAUL) 06:53 06:54 1 min 44 km 1 1
4 Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:10 08:15 65 min 53 km 1 1
5 Shendri (SEI) 08:45 08:46 1 min 73 km 1 1
6 Barsi Town (BTW) 09:18 09:20 2 min 90 km 1 1
7 Pangri (PJR) 09:39 09:40 1 min 108 km 1 1
8 Usmanabad (UMD) 10:07 10:10 3 min 127 km 1 1
9 Yedshi (YSI) 10:22 10:23 1 min 137 km 1 1
10 Kalamb Road (KMRD) 10:35 10:36 1 min 147 km 1 1
11 Dhoki (DKY) 10:46 10:47 1 min 153 km 1 1
12 Murud (MRX) 11:12 11:13 1 min 170 km 1 1
13 Ausa Road (OSA) 11:36 11:37 1 min 187 km 1 1
14 Harangul (HGL) 11:47 11:48 1 min 195 km 1 1
15 Latur (LUR) 12:05 12:15 10 min 206 km 1 1
16 Latur Road (LTRR) 13:10 13:30 20 min 239 km 1 1
17 Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN) 13:39 13:40 1 min 243 km 1 1
18 Janwal (JOA) 13:49 13:50 1 min 250 km 1 1
19 Karepur (KRPR) 13:59 14:00 1 min 259 km 1 1
20 Pangaon (PNF) 14:09 14:10 1 min 266 km 1 1
21 Murti (MRTY) 14:19 14:20 1 min 274 km 1 1
22 Ghat Nandur (GTU) 14:29 14:30 1 min 279 km 1 1
23 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 15:50 16:10 20 min 302 km 1 1
24 Ukhali (UKH) 16:19 16:20 1 min 313 km 1 1
25 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 16:29 16:30 1 min 317 km 1 1
26 Gangakher (GNH) 16:42 16:43 1 min 331 km 1 1
27 Dhondi (DNDI) 16:44 16:45 1 min 345 km 1 1
28 Pokharni Nrsnha (PKNS) 17:04 17:05 1 min 348 km 1 1
29 Sanganapur (SNGR) 17:14 17:15 1 min 355 km 1 1
30 Parbhani Junction (PBN) 17:58 18:00 2 min 366 km 1 1
31 Pingli (PIZ) 18:09 18:10 1 min 376 km 1 1
32 Mirkhal (MQL) 18:19 18:20 1 min 382 km 1 1
33 Purna Junction (PAU) 18:40 18:45 5 min 394 km 1 1
34 Chudawa (CRU) 18:59 19:00 1 min 404 km 1 1
35 Limbgaon (LBG) 19:09 19:10 1 min 413 km 1 1
36 Wanegaon (WNG) 19:19 19:20 1 min 418 km 1 1
37 Nanded (NED) 19:40 19:45 5 min 425 km 1 1
38 Pathrad (PARD) 19:59 20:00 1 min 435 km 1 1
39 Mugat (MGC) 20:09 20:10 1 min 438 km 1 1
40 Mudkhed (MUE) 20:40 20:42 2 min 447 km 1 1
41 Sivungaon (SVN) 20:50 20:51 1 min 453 km 1 1
42 Shelgoan H (SLGH) 20:55 20:56 1 min 459 km 1 1
43 Umri (UMRI) 21:05 21:06 1 min 467 km 1 1
44 Bolsa (BLSA) 21:15 21:16 1 min 475 km 1 1
45 Karkheli (KEK) 21:24 21:25 1 min 483 km 1 1
46 Samarala Halt (SQE) 21:31 21:32 1 min 490 km 1 1
47 Dharmabad (DAB) 21:43 21:44 1 min 496 km 1 1
48 Basar (BSX) 22:00 22:02 2 min 506 km 1 1
49 Fakhrabad (FKB) 22:09 22:10 1 min 514 km 1 1
50 Navipet (NVT) 22:19 22:20 1 min 521 km 1 1
51 Jankampet Junction (JKM) 22:32 22:33 1 min 529 km 1 1
52 Nizamabad (NZB) 23:05 Ends 0 535 km 1 1