mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Vueling Airlines

Vueling Airlines Barcelona To Madrid Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Barcelona to Madrid

  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1044

  • 07:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:25
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1042

  • 07:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:55
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1051

  • 09:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 10:25
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1055

  • 09:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 11:10
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1057

  • 14:00:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 15:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1046

  • 16:15
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 17:40
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1033

  • 17:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 18:25
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1048

  • 18:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 19:25
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1063

  • 19:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 20:25
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1053

  • 20:30
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 21:55
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1001

  • 07:00
  • 01h 15m Non stop
  • 08:15
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1011

  • 07:15
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 08:35
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1003

  • 07:30
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 08:50
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1005

  • 08:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 09:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1009

  • 08:30
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 09:50
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1007

  • 08:50
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 10:10
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1013

  • 10:15
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 11:35
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1015

  • 13:50
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 15:10
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1025

  • 14:05
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 15:25
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1029

  • 14:20
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 15:40
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1031

  • 17:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 18:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1019

  • 17:55
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 19:15
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1081

  • 18:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 19:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1023

  • 18:30
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 19:50
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1017

  • 18:50
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 20:10
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1027

  • 20:25
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 21:45
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1021

  • 23:40
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 01:00
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-7010

  • 07:00:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 08:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-7310

  • 07:30
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 08:50
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-9010

  • 09:00:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 10:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-9450

  • 09:45
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 11:05
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1401

  • 14:00:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 15:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1615

  • 16:15
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 17:35
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1701

  • 17:00:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 18:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1801

  • 18:00:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 19:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-1901

  • 19:00:00
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 20:20
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-2031

  • 20:30
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 21:50
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-2131

  • 21:30
  • 01h 20m Non stop
  • 22:50
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-8010

  • 08:00:00
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 09:25
  • ₹ 1577
  • vueling-airlines

    Vueling Airlines

    VY-8450

  • 08:45
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 10:10
  • ₹ 1577

You can search & book Vueling Airlines flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Vueling Airlines routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Vueling Airlines. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Barcelona to Madrid on a Vueling flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Barcelona is Barcelona-el Prat Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Madrid is Madrid-barajas Airport with IATA code MAD

The first Vueling flight of the day leaves at 09:45 AM from Barcelona to reach Madrid while the last flight departs at 02:00 PM. In a week, 40 Vueling flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Vueling flight between Barcelona and Madrid. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Barcelona-Madrid Vueling ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Barcelona-Madrid Vueling flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Barcelona to Madrid flight ticket varies between a minimum 2133 or up to ₹ 82456.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Top Vueling Airlines Routes


BCN
MAD
More deals for you!
Copied!