Stops

Departure time from Madinah

placeholder
placeholder
mobileApp

49,282 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Saudia Airlines

Saudia Flight from Madinah to Riyadh

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Madinah to Riyadh

  • saudia

    Saudia

    SV-1458

  • 04:05
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 05:45
  • ₹ 2844
  • saudia

    Saudia

    SV-1460

  • 10:15
  • 01h 35m Non stop
  • 11:50
  • ₹ 2844
  • saudia

    Saudia

    SV-1462

  • 13:10
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 14:50
  • ₹ 2844
  • saudia

    Saudia

    SV-1464

  • 16:45
  • 01h 35m Non stop
  • 18:20
  • ₹ 2844
  • saudia

    Saudia

    SV-1466

  • 20:45
  • 01h 40m Non stop
  • 22:25
  • ₹ 2844
  • saudia

    Saudia

    SV-1468

  • 23:35
  • 01h 35m Non stop
  • 01:10
  • ₹ 2844

You can search & book Saudia flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Saudia routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Saudia. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Book Saudia Flight from Madinah to Riyadh

Planning for a trip from Madinah to Riyadh on a Saudia flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey. The nearest airport toMadinah is Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz Airport International Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Riyadh  is King Khalid International Airport with IATA code RUH

The first Saudia flight of the day leaves at 11:35 PM from Madinah to reach Riyadh while the last flight departs at 04:05 AM. In a week, 6 Saudia flights operate on this route.

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Saudia flight between Madinah and Riyadh. Its easy-to-use interface makes the flight ticket booking process quick and hassle-free.

After you have booked your Madinah-Riyadh Saudia ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for booking your flight ticket Madinah to Riyadh Saudia flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Madinah to Riyadh flight ticket varies between a minimum 263 or up to ₹ 33440.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.
MED
RUH
More deals for you!
Copied!