mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Cape Air Airlines

Cape Air Nantucket To Boston Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Nantucket to Boston

  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5001

  • 06:00
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 06:45
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5121

  • 06:30
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 07:15
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5021

  • 06:45
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 07:30
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5581

  • 06:45
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 07:30
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5041

  • 07:05
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 07:50
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5561

  • 07:15
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 08:00
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5141

  • 07:35
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 08:20
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5661

  • 08:00
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 08:45
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5061

  • 08:15
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 09:00
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5501

  • 08:25
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 09:10
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5161

  • 08:49
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 09:34
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5081

  • 09:00
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 09:45
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5681

  • 09:08
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 09:53
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5541

  • 09:12
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 09:57
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5701

  • 09:15
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 10:00
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5621

  • 09:20
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 10:05
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5101

  • 09:45
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 10:30
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5401

  • 09:50
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 10:35
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5761

  • 10:00
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 10:45
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5181

  • 10:20
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:05
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5441

  • 10:20
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:05
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5721

  • 10:20
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:05
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5981

  • 10:20
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:05
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5461

  • 10:35
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:20
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5201

  • 10:50
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:35
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5321

  • 11:05
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:50
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5481

  • 11:05
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 11:50
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5361

  • 11:15
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 12:00
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5521

  • 11:25
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 12:10
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5261

  • 11:30
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 12:15
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5221

  • 11:50
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 12:35
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5341

  • 12:00
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 12:45
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5241

  • 12:15
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 13:00
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5601

  • 12:35
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 13:20
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5381

  • 12:50
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 13:35
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5281

  • 13:11
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 13:56
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5421

  • 13:30
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 14:15
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5641

  • 14:35
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 15:20
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5781

  • 14:50
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 15:35
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5301

  • 15:25
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 16:10
  • ₹ 14146
  • cape-air

    Cape Air

    9K-5741

  • 17:20
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 18:05
  • ₹ 14146

You can search & book Cape Air flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Cape Air routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Cape Air. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Nantucket to Boston on a Cape flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Nantucket is Nantucket Memorial Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Boston is Logan International Airport with IATA code BOS

The first Cape flight of the day leaves at 11:50 AM from Nantucket to reach Boston while the last flight departs at 06:30 AM. In a week, 41 Cape flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Cape flight between Nantucket and Boston. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Nantucket-Boston Cape ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Nantucket-Boston Cape flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.
ACK
BOS
More deals for you!
Copied!