mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Binter Canarias Airlines

Binter Canarias Las Palmas To Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Las Palmas to Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario

  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-200

  • 01:30
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 02:10
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-202

  • 02:00
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 02:40
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-210

  • 02:45
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 03:25
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-216

  • 03:50
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 04:30
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-220

  • 04:30
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 05:10
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-228

  • 06:05
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 06:45
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-2061

  • 07:00
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 07:40
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-218

  • 07:30
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 08:10
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-246

  • 08:30
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 09:10
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-254

  • 09:30
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 10:10
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-260

  • 10:50
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 11:30
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-266

  • 11:50
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 12:30
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-274

  • 13:10
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 13:50
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-286

  • 14:30
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 15:10
  • ₹ 7661
  • binter-canarias

    Binter Canarias

    NT-296

  • 16:15
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 16:55
  • ₹ 7661

You can search & book Binter Canarias flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Binter Canarias routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Binter Canarias. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Las Palmas to Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario on a Binter Canarias flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Las Palmas is Gran Canaria Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario is La Gomera Airport with IATA code GMZ

The first Binter Canarias flight of the day leaves at 04:15 PM from Las Palmas to reach Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario while the last flight departs at 02:00 AM. In a week, 15 Binter Canarias flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Binter Canarias flight between Las Palmas and Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Las Palmas-Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario Binter Canarias ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Las Palmas-Fuerteventura / Puerto Del Rosario Binter Canarias flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Top Binter Canarias Routes


LPA
FUE
More deals for you!
Copied!