mobileApp

49,000 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Vietnam Airlines

Vietnam Airlines Hanoi To Ho Chi Minh City Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Hanoi to Ho Chi Minh City

  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-209

  • 06:00:00
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:10
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-223

  • 05:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 07:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-225

  • 06:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-227

  • 06:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-239

  • 09:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 11:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-247

  • 14:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 16:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-253

  • 12:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 14:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-259

  • 13:40
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 15:50
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-263

  • 18:00:00
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 20:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-269

  • 19:00:00
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 21:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-279

  • 20:00:00
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 22:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-287

  • 21:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 23:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-231

  • 11:00:00
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 13:10
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-233

  • 06:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-237

  • 06:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-285

  • 21:00:00
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 23:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-217

  • 07:00:00
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 09:10
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-243

  • 14:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 16:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4007

  • 05:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 07:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4233

  • 05:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 07:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-219

  • 07:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 09:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4001

  • 08:20
  • 02h 20m Non stop
  • 10:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4237

  • 09:20
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 11:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-229

  • 10:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 12:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4015

  • 11:10
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 13:20
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4003

  • 11:35
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 13:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4239

  • 11:55
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 14:05
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4013

  • 12:15
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 14:20
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4021

  • 12:50
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 15:00:00
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4017

  • 13:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 15:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-249

  • 12:00
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 14:10
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-257

  • 14:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 16:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4005

  • 17:20
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 19:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4009

  • 17:35
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 19:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-267

  • 19:35
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 21:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4025

  • 19:20
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 21:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7285

  • 19:30
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 21:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-277

  • 19:45
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 22:00:00
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7235

  • 20:00:00
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 22:10
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-283

  • 20:15
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 22:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4011

  • 20:15
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 22:20
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-281

  • 20:30
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 22:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4027

  • 21:00:00
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 23:05
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7249

  • 05:20
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 07:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7271

  • 06:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7255

  • 06:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7261

  • 06:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4230

  • 06:40
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 08:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7237

  • 06:40
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:50
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7225

  • 06:50
  • 01h 25m Non stop
  • 08:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7247

  • 06:50
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 09:00
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-235

  • 07:20
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 09:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7239

  • 07:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 09:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7231

  • 07:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 09:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4238

  • 08:40
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 10:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4002

  • 09:10
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 11:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4008

  • 09:10
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 11:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7221

  • 09:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 11:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-921

  • 10:00
  • 05h 05m Non stop
  • 15:05
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4232

  • 12:00
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 14:05
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7257

  • 14:55
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 17:05
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-265

  • 15:00
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 17:10
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-275

  • 15:00
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 17:10
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-245

  • 15:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 17:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4234

  • 15:25
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 17:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7275

  • 16:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 18:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7273

  • 16:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 18:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7253

  • 16:35
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 18:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4010

  • 17:20
  • 02h 05m Non stop
  • 19:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-255

  • 17:55
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 20:05
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-271

  • 17:55
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 20:05
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7251

  • 18:10
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 20:20
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-273

  • 18:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 20:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-261

  • 19:05
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 21:15
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-251

  • 19:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 21:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7241

  • 19:40
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 21:50
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7269

  • 20:20
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 22:30
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7265

  • 20:35
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 22:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-211

  • 06:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4235

  • 12:30
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 14:40
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7289

  • 15:10
  • 02h 15m Non stop
  • 17:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7209

  • 06:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 08:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7229

  • 07:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 09:55
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4231

  • 18:35
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 20:45
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4019

  • 19:50
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 22:00:00
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-4029

  • 20:25
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 22:35
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7219

  • 21:15
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 23:25
  • ₹ 12629
  • vietnam-airlines

    Vietnam Airlines

    VN-7287

  • 21:45
  • 02h 10m Non stop
  • 23:55
  • ₹ 12629

You can search & book Vietnam Airlines flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Vietnam Airlines routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Vietnam Airlines. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Planning for a trip from Hanoi to Ho Chi Minh City on a Vietnam flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Hanoi is Noi Bai International Airport with IATA code .The nearest airport to Ho Chi Minh City is Tan Son Nhat International Airport with IATA code SGN

The first Vietnam flight of the day leaves at 09:15 PM from Hanoi to reach Ho Chi Minh City while the last flight departs at 06:15 AM. In a week, 88 Vietnam flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a Vietnam flight between Hanoi and Ho Chi Minh City. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Hanoi-Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Hanoi-Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam flight and make your journey truly a happy one.

The price of a Hanoi to Ho Chi Minh City flight ticket varies between a minimum 6054 or up to ₹ 41721.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Top Vietnam Airlines Routes


HAN
SGN
More deals for you!
Copied!