mobileApp

49,282 Ratings

4.5

★ ★ ★ ★

Cleartrip is better on app!

  • Lower convenience fee
  • Up to ₹250 off with CTDOM
  • 0% interest with No Cost EMI
  • Earn 250 SuperCoins
  • Get ₹300 in Cleartrip wallet

Download app now

playstore appstore
  1. Home
  2. Flights
  3. International Airlines
  4. Hawaiian Airlines

Hawaiian Airlines Honolulu To Kahului Flights

All Coupons

Apply the coupon and get great discounts on your flight tickets.

Flights from Honolulu to Kahului

  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-116

  • 23:45
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 00:25
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-126

  • 00:45
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 01:25
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-136

  • 01:15
  • 00h 41m Non stop
  • 01:56
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-146

  • 01:45
  • 00h 41m Non stop
  • 02:26
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-156

  • 02:05
  • 00h 41m Non stop
  • 02:46
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-166

  • 02:35
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 03:15
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-206

  • 03:21
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 04:01
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-176

  • 03:25
  • 00h 42m Non stop
  • 04:07
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-196

  • 03:50
  • 00h 42m Non stop
  • 04:32
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-216

  • 04:10
  • 00h 42m Non stop
  • 04:52
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-226

  • 04:50
  • 00h 42m Non stop
  • 05:32
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-236

  • 05:32
  • 00h 43m Non stop
  • 06:15
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-256

  • 05:50
  • 00h 42m Non stop
  • 06:32
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-246

  • 05:52
  • 00h 43m Non stop
  • 06:35
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-266

  • 06:15
  • 00h 43m Non stop
  • 06:58
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-276

  • 06:35
  • 00h 44m Non stop
  • 07:19
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-286

  • 06:35
  • 00h 45m Non stop
  • 07:20
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-296

  • 07:45
  • 00h 44m Non stop
  • 08:29
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-306

  • 08:15
  • 00h 44m Non stop
  • 08:59
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-316

  • 08:30
  • 00h 43m Non stop
  • 09:13
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-326

  • 09:05
  • 00h 44m Non stop
  • 09:49
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-336

  • 09:15
  • 00h 43m Non stop
  • 09:58
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-346

  • 09:40
  • 00h 41m Non stop
  • 10:21
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-356

  • 10:10
  • 00h 43m Non stop
  • 10:53
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-366

  • 10:30
  • 00h 42m Non stop
  • 11:12
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-376

  • 10:35
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 11:15
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-386

  • 11:15
  • 00h 41m Non stop
  • 11:56
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-396

  • 12:15
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 12:55
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-516

  • 12:45
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 13:25
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-536

  • 13:50
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 14:30
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-546

  • 14:00
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 14:40
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-566

  • 14:30
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 15:10
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-556

  • 15:00
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 15:40
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-576

  • 15:29
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 16:09
  • ₹ 6123
  • hawaiian-airlines

    Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-586

  • 16:25
  • 00h 40m Non stop
  • 17:05
  • ₹ 6123

You can search & book Hawaiian Airlines flights at one place quickly and easily. All available Hawaiian Airlines routes including the popular routes at lowest airfares and exciting offers.Save up to 25000 on booking Hawaiian Airlines. Use coupon code INTFLY to avail offer.

Know more about Cleartrip's guide to safe air travel & Covid Travel Advisory: TravelSafe

Air travel is one of the most convenient routes to choose. It’s safe, it’s fast, and it’s comfortable. All major cities in India are well-connected with each other by the air route. And, traveling between them has become a matter of just a few hours.

A major concern with flights earlier was the ticket booking procedure. But with digitalization, this process has now become easy. Cleartrip goes a step further to offer a quick, simple, and hassle-free ticket booking experience to its customers. It has a user-friendly interface to ensure that your flight tickets are ready in just a few clicks!

If you are planning to travel from Honolulu to Kahului, then air route is what you should choose. Here’s all the information you need to know.

The nearest airport to Honolulu is Honolulu International Airport and its IATA code is HNL.

The nearest airport here is Kahului Airport with an IATA code, OGG.

Between Honolulu and Kahului, 1 airlines are operational. In a week, around flights travel from Honolulu to Kahului. The travel duration between these cities in a non-stop flight is usually around 00h 45m.

Honolulu to Kahului flights will cost you a minimum of 8785. This may extend up to 70641. Worry not! As you may enjoy a number of domestic flight booking offers exclusive for Cleartrip customers!

Cleartrip ensures a hassle-free travel experience for its customers. With its PNR status check, Web check-in facility, and customer support, you may rest assured of a pleasurable travel.

So, simply book a flight and be at ease while we land you to your destination!

The price of a Honolulu to Kahului flight ticket varies between a minimum 8785 or up to ₹ 70641.

Note: Cleartrip Lowest Air Fares Calendar provides an indication of prices (per person) for a range of dates, so that you can see the cheapest air fares easily. The air fares you see here may not be available at the time you try and book.

Top Hawaiian Airlines Routes


HNL
OGG
More deals for you!
Copied!