← Back

Nagercoil Junction Train Station

  • Code NCJ
  • State Tamil Nadu

Train name (no.) passing via
Nagercoil Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Rmm Mas Exp (06020) 00:00 13:20 800 min NYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06748) Starts 17:00 NNNNNNY
Pdy Cape Expres (06861) 08:10 08:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Puducherry Exp (06862) 13:55 14:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Madgaon Exp (06001) 11:00 00:00 780 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Exp (06348) 00:00 16:30 990 min NNYNNNN
Tvc Vlnk Exp (06302) 00:00 14:00 840 min NNYNNNN
Mangalore Exp (06304) Starts 20:35 NNYNNNN
Hyb Mas Sup Spl (06306) 00:00 21:05 1265 min YNNNNNN
Tvc Hyb Exp (06305) 04:45 00:00 1155 min NNNNNYN
Nagercoil Exp (16537) 14:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Bangalore Exp (16538) Starts 13:20 NNNNNYN
Chennai Exp (06310) Starts 19:40 NNNNNNY
Nagercoil Exp (06309) 06:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Gurudev Express (12660) 21:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Pdy Cape Expres (16861) 02:30 02:33 3 min NNNYNNN
Puducherry Exp (16862) 13:55 13:58 3 min NNNNYNN
Bangalore Exp (17236) Starts 19:05 YYYYYYY
Gurudev Express (12659) Starts 14:40 NNNNNNY
Kannyakumari Ex (12665) 10:55 11:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Vivek Express (15906) 09:20 09:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Nagarcoil Exp (16351) 04:15 Ends NYNNNYN
Cape Rmm Exp (22622) 22:20 22:23 3 min NYNNYNY
Punalur Pass (56700) 04:45 04:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Madurai Passr (56701) 22:35 22:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (16609) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16605) 23:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16606) Starts 02:00 YYYYYYY
Ms Guruvayur Ex (16127) 21:30 21:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (12633) 06:20 06:23 3 min YYYYYYY
Guv Chennai Exp (16128) 05:15 05:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Gandhidham Exp (16336) Starts 14:00 NYNNNNN
Bangalore Exp (16525) 10:50 10:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (12634) 17:40 17:43 3 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 07:10 07:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Exp (16339) 03:20 Ends NNYYYNY
Ncj Mumbai Exp (16352) Starts 05:00 NNNYNNY
Rmm Cape Exp (22621) 03:32 03:35 3 min YNNYNYN
Nagercoil Exp (12667) 08:05 Ends NNNYNNN
Nagercoil Exp (12689) 11:05 Ends NNNNYNN
Nagercoil Exp (17235) 07:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16317) 14:30 14:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Exp (12668) Starts 17:05 NNNNYNN
Cape Howrah Exp (12666) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ncj Chennai Exp (12690) Starts 19:40 NNNNNNY
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 23:20 23:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Kacheguda Exp (16354) Starts 08:10 NYNNNNN
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 08:10 08:13 3 min YNNNNYN
Ncj Ms Exp (06352) Starts 17:05 YNNNNNN
Yesvantpur Exp (06597) Starts 13:30 NNYNNNN
Ms Ncj Premium (00611) 03:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Ms Ncj Express (06351) 03:45 Ends NNNNYNN
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) 11:00 11:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (06599) Starts 16:40 NNNNNNY
Nagercoil Exp (16335) 04:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Ncj Pnbe Expres (06354) Starts 06:30 NNNNNNY
Parasuram Exp (16649) 20:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Parasuram Exp (16650) Starts 04:20 YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (16340) Starts 06:30 YYYNYNN
Himsagar Exp (16318) 20:55 21:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 19:35 19:40 5 min NNYNYNN
Nagercoil Exp (16610) 07:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Kcg Ncj Exp (16353) 21:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Kanyakumari Exp (16526) 14:30 14:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Anantapuri Exp (16724) 17:50 18:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Anantapuri Exp (16723) 10:05 10:15 10 min YYYYYYY