← Back

Partapgarh Junction Train Station

  • Code PBH
  • State Uttar Pradesh

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Partapgarh Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pnbe Anvt Spl (03291) 23:30 23:35 5 min NNYNNYY
Koaa Njp Specia (03129) 13:47 13:53 6 min NNYNNNN
Bsb Garib Rath (22408) 05:40 05:45 5 min YNYNYNN
Bsb Uhp Exp (04209) 19:05 19:10 5 min NYNNYNN
Agc Koaa Exp (13168) 17:25 17:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Padmavat Expres (14207) Starts 17:00 YYYYYYY
Padmavat Expres (14208) 08:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ddn Bsb Express (14266) 11:52 11:57 5 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Anvt G Rath (22407) 21:20 21:28 8 min NYNYNNY
Prg Be Express (14307) 00:10 00:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ddn Exp (14265) 11:45 11:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Rmr Bsb Express (55322) 11:52 11:57 5 min YYYYYYY
Hw Ald Exp (14116) 04:30 04:35 5 min YNYNYNN
Pbh Bpl Express (12184) Starts 19:10 YNYNNYN
Saket Express (11068) 18:10 18:35 25 min NNNYNNY
Amritsar Mail (13005) 11:25 11:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp (12183) 09:00 Ends NYNNYNY
Hwh Lku Exp (12353) 21:20 21:28 8 min NNNNYNN
Ntv Durg Exp (18206) 18:10 18:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Saket Express (11067) 05:55 06:13 18 min NNYNNYN
Saket Express (11067) 05:55 06:40 45 min NNYNNYN
Nfk Ndls Expres (14003) 01:45 01:50 5 min NYNNNYN
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 12:30 12:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Archna Express (12355) 13:47 13:53 6 min NYNNNYN
Neelachal Exp (12875) 09:28 09:33 5 min NYNNYNY
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 21:20 21:28 8 min YNNNNNN
Neelachal Exp (12876) 17:25 17:30 5 min NYNNYNY
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 13:50 13:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Lko Exp (14219) 07:33 07:38 5 min YYYYYYN
Lku Hwh Exp (12354) 04:30 04:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Lko Bsb Intrcit (14204) 10:24 10:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Lko Intrcit (14203) 18:30 18:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Archana Express (12356) 15:33 15:38 5 min NNYNNNY
Saket Link Exp (21068) 17:55 18:35 40 min NNNYNNY
Udyog Nagri Exp (12173) 18:55 Ends NYNNNNY
Ald Hw Exp (14115) 01:05 01:13 8 min NYNYNNY
Marudhar Expres (14866) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 02:30 02:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Udyog Nagri Exp (12174) Starts 01:50 NYNYNNN
Lko Bsb Exp (14220) 16:44 16:46 2 min YYYYYYN
K V Exp (14257) 16:17 16:22 5 min YYYYYYY
Be Lko Ald Pass (14308) 03:15 03:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Agc Expres (13167) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Marudhar Expres (14865) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Ndls Mldt Exp (14004) 05:40 05:45 5 min NNNYNNY
Kashi V Express (14258) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 04:15 04:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 23:15 23:17 2 min NNNNYNN
Mldt Anvt Exp (13429) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Anvt Mldt Exp (13430) 06:10 06:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ypr Lko Exp (22683) 14:35 14:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup (22684) 21:55 22:00 5 min NNNYNNN