← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Laksar Junction Train Station

  • Code LRJ

Train name (no.) passing via
Laksar Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Uhp Bsb Special (04210) 09:28 09:30 2 min NNYNNYN
Mfp Hw Special (04315) 16:00 16:02 2 min NYNNYNN
Garib Rath Express (14605) 05:05 05:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Garib Rath Express (14606) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Dli Bsb Special (04932) 19:00 19:02 2 min NYNYNYN
Lku Asr Express (14615) 05:08 05:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Asr Lku Express (14616) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Rmr Cdg Express (15031) 09:48 09:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Cdg Rmr Express (15032) 19:22 19:24 2 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) 04:03 04:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) 16:02 16:04 2 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Lko Express (12232) 00:35 00:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Lko Cdg Express (12231) 06:13 06:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Amar Nath Express (12587) 03:05 03:07 2 min YNNNNNN
Jammu Gkp Express (12588) 07:52 07:54 2 min NNNNNYN
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 02:07 02:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Mail (13005) 00:02 00:07 5 min YYYYYYY
Doon Express (13009) 03:45 03:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Doon Express (13010) 23:00 23:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Express (13049) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Tawi Express (13151) 20:00 20:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Sealdah Express (13152) 07:07 07:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Gangasutlej Express (13307) 23:27 23:32 5 min YYYYYYY
Gangasatluj Express (13308) 03:20 03:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (14041) 04:55 04:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (14042) 23:47 23:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Link Express (14114) 15:45 15:53 8 min YYYYYYY
Ald Hw Express (14115) 13:28 13:33 5 min NYNYNNY
Hw Ald Express (14116) 17:17 17:22 5 min YNYNYNN
Kgm Ddn Express (14119) 01:55 02:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Kgm Express (14120) 00:55 01:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Sangam Express (14163) 10:20 10:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Bsb Express (14266) 21:10 21:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ddn Express (14265) 02:27 02:32 5 min YYYYYYY
Hariharnath Express (14523) 05:08 05:10 2 min YNNYNNN
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 01:33 01:35 2 min NYNNNYN
Ddn Asr Express (14631) 22:20 22:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ddn Express (14632) 06:10 06:50 40 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Ddn Express (15001) 11:05 11:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Ddn Mfp Express (15002) 17:50 17:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Ddn Express (15005) 11:05 11:10 5 min NNYNYNN
Ddn Gkp Express (15006) 17:50 17:55 5 min NYNYNNN
Ljn Cdg Express (15011) 10:35 10:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Ljn Express (15012) 20:55 21:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Amarnath Express (15097) 03:05 03:07 2 min NNNYNNN
Amarnath Express (15098) 07:52 07:54 2 min NYNNNNN
Lohit Express (15651) 03:05 03:07 2 min YNNNNNN
Jammu Ghy Express (15654) 07:52 07:54 2 min NNNNYNN
Lohit Express (15652) 07:52 07:54 2 min NNYNNNN
Amarnath Express (15653) 03:05 03:07 2 min NNYNNNN
Jalianwala B Express (18104) 19:22 19:24 2 min NNYNYNN
Jalianwala B Express (18103) 23:05 23:07 2 min YNYNNNN
Dehradun Express (19020) 14:00 14:25 25 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (19019) 13:45 14:10 25 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Jat Express (12469) 02:42 02:44 2 min NNYNYNN
Jat Cnb Express (12470) 04:52 04:54 2 min NYNYNNN
Maur Dhawaj Express (12492) 04:52 04:54 2 min NNNNYNN
Mour Dhwaj Express (12491) 02:42 02:44 2 min NNNNNNY
Jammu Garib Rat (12207) 23:46 23:48 2 min NYNNNNN
Kgm Garib Rath (12208) 09:26 09:28 2 min NNNNNNY
Hw Rmr Express (15033) 18:57 19:02 5 min NNNYNYY
Rmr Hw Express (15034) 13:28 13:33 5 min NNNYNYY
Cnb Asr Express (14153) 02:42 02:44 2 min YNNNNNN
Asr Cnb Express (14154) 19:22 19:24 2 min NYNNNNN